WHP

Venue Address
Whitehorse Primary School
70 Junction Road
Blackburn North
Map Reference
D6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   KE Suns  
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B)   Atoms Unicorns   def. by   Titans Flight  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Breakers Storm  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Fireballs   def.   Cougars Thunder  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3)   SCBC MVPs   def.   Shooters Victory  
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Atoms Superstars   def.   KE Angels  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Cougars Liberty   def. by   KE Little Devils  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   Atoms Fury   def. by   SCBC Knights  
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2)   Cougars Nets   def. by   Titans Swift  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Cougars Bouncers   def.   Shooters Wizards  
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Titans Scorpions   def. by   Breakers Force  
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A)   Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Titans Kings  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C)   Cougars Cavaliers   def.   Titans Cubs  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   KE Glitter Girls  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)   Shooters Diamonds   def. by   Cougars Wings  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2)   Breakers Bullets   vs   Breakers Express  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   Breakers Mystics   def. by   Breakers Crush  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   Breakers Joeys   def. by   Breakers Rush  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2)   Breakers Hustle   def.   KE Jets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Titans Meteors   def. by   IC Dragons  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   U16G Maccabi Dream   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   Cougars Cavaliers   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka  
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Breakers Pacers   def.   SA Warriors  
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   Titans Hi-Tops   def. by   Shooters Vipers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Titans Lions   def.   Titans Glory  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Titans Warriors   vs   Titans Blaze  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Titans Wolves   def.   Breakers Bears  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   Breakers Spirits   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Breakers Nuggets   def. by   IC Giants  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   SCBC Diamonds   def. by   IC Ravens  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1)   U16G Maccabi Fever   def. by   KE Tigers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Cougars Tigers   def.   KE Flames  
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Slam  
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C)   Titans Cavaliers   def.   Falcons Legends  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Breakers Celtics   def. by   Titans Warriors  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Silk  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   Titans Bears   def. by   Titans Avalanche  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Falcons Wizards   def.   Breakers Strike  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   SCBC Rockets   def. by   KE Sharp Shooters  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Titans Sabres   def.   Richmond Riots Durham  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Cougars Grizzlies   def.   IC Dragons  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Nightmares Herm   def. by   Titans Clippers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   Breakers Kings   vs   Titans 76ers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   Breakers Flight   vs   Shooters Sharks  
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   Cougars Flights   vs   KE Rockettes  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D)   KE Lightning   vs   Titans Storm  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Fireballs   vs   Titans Nets  
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Nets   vs   Titans Bolts  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Titans Ballistic   vs   Titans Typhoons  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)   Titans Atomic   vs   Richmond Riots Kingston  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Richmond Riots Durham   vs   Shooters Wizards  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Breakers Razorbacks   vs   IC Giants  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Shooters Fulham   vs   Richmond Riots Vaucluse  
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)   Cougars Kings   vs   Shooters Station  
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   Shooters Sharks   vs   Titans 76ers  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   Breakers Opals   vs   Richmond Riots Victoria  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Cougars Trail Blazers   vs   Breakers Bucks  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   Richmond Riots Charlotte   vs   Titans Wildcats  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Titans Warriors   vs   IC Jets  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   Titans Bears   vs   Breakers Spiders  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Titans Comets   vs   Breakers Raiders  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Cougars Spurs   vs   Richmond Riots Goodwood  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Titans Gladiators   vs   Titans Blast  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Steelers   vs   Breakers Pistons  
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)   Richmond Riots Gleadell   vs   Atoms Tigers  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition