MHS

Venue Address
Melbourne High School
679 Chapel Street
South Yarra
Map Reference
E2 58
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) Shooters Victory   def. by   Breakers Express 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 15     Titans Trailblazers   def.   Titans Bombers 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 12     SCBC Knights   def. by   Breakers Hurricanes 48 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 11     Breakers Rangers   def. by   Titans Ballistic 17 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 19     Titans Jaguars   def. by   Breakers Blades 43 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   Cougars Liberty 17 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) Breakers Charms   def.   Nightmares Rebels
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 10     Shooters Victory   def. by   SCBC MVPs 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 59     Cougars Mavericks   def.   Cougars Bucks
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 12     Atoms Gogetters   def.   Falcons Pacers 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 23     Titans Ballistic   def.   Breakers Jazz
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 25     Titans Fly   def.   Atoms Destroyers 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 2     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Cougars Nuggets 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 11     KE Rockets   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 21     SA Rockets   def.   KE Heat 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 8     SCBC Sparks   def.   Titans Dragons
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 23     Titans Tremors   def.   KE Chargers
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 28     Titans Lynx   def.   IC Legends
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 35     Titans Inferno   def.   Cougars Celtics 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 31     Titans Extreme   def. by   Richmond Riots Mary 40 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 55     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Breakers Diamonds
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 10     Breakers Scorchers   def. by   Titans Terrors 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 8     Cougars Miracle   def. by   Breakers Storm 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) Cougars Bucks   def. by   Breakers Bullets 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 4     Titans Element   def. by   Cougars Storm 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 6     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def. by   Titans Saints
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 33     Nightmares Somers   def.   Titans Devils 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 14     Titans Sting   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 18     Titans Gems   def.   Richmond Riots Willow 13 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) Titans Dragons   def. by   KE Lightning 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 35     Titans Warriors   def.   Cougars Hoops 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 5     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def. by   Breakers Bullets 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 34     Falcons Wizards   def.   Titans Rangers 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 20     Titans Turbo   def. by   Titans Wolves 29 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 26     Atoms Destroyers   def. by   Cougars Grizzlies 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 31     Titans Sting   def.   KE Hearts 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 29     Titans Fusion   def.   Titans Angels 21 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 13     Breakers Storm   def.   Breakers Charms
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Titans Dragons   def. by   Titans TBirds
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 16     Nightmares Rebels   def.   KE Unicorns
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 27     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Titans Wolves 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 14     Breakers Bangles   def.   Titans Celtics
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 43     Atoms Bullets   def.   Titans Rocketblasters 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 13     Titans Spirit   def. by   Titans Hoopers 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 34     Nightmares Somers   def.   Breakers Blades 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 19     Atoms Rockets B   def. by   Nightmares Campitelli 44 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 31     Cougars Kings   def. by   Cougars Tigers 52 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 6     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def. by   Titans Blaze
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 4     Shooters Victory   def. by   KE Rockets
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     Shooters Galaxy   def. by   Breakers Sugar 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 18     Titans Bruins   def.   Titans Saints 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 10     Cougars Rangers   def. by   Titans Bolts 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 15     Titans Gems   def. by   Breakers Flash 27 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 29     SA Kings   def.   Breakers Wolves 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 17     Breakers Battle   def. by   Titans Meteors 24 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 10     KE Lightning   def.   KE Unicorns
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 10     Cougars Miracle   def. by   Breakers Charms 13 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Titans TBirds   def.   SCBC Sparks
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 13     Nightmares Honey Bees   def.   Titans Jazz 11 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 5     Cougars Comets   def. by   Breakers Bangles 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 21     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Titans Tadpoles 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 31     Shooters Hillside   def.   Titans Go 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 29     Titans Stampede   def. by   KE Dragons 37 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 46     Titans Storm   def.   Cougars 36ers
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 19     Cougars Warriors   def.   Titans Bombers 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 10     Atoms Jets   def. by   Breakers Bullets 34 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 35     SCBC Dragons   def.   Titans Giants 34 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Titans Wolves   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 23     Titans Knicks   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 66 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 26     Titans Meteors   def.   Titans Nitro 22 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 28     Breakers Battle   def.   Breakers Spiders 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 18     Cougars Warriors   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 24 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 4     Cougars Bucks   def. by   SCBC MVPs 60 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 29     Titans Storm   def.   SCBC Sparks
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 20     KE Dynamos   def.   Richmond Riots Chestnut 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 4     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Shooters Thunderbirds 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 13     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 25 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 20     Atoms Rockets B   def. by   Shooters Hillside 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Cougars Liberty   def.   Atoms Firebirds
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 10     Titans Storm   def. by   KE Unicorns 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 8     Breakers Scorchers   def. by   Cougars Warriors 28 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 20     KE Lightning   def.   Titans TBirds
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 6     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Shooters Diamonds 18 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 10     Titans Hurricanes   def. by   Titans Ballistic 48 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 26     Titans Terminators   def.   Titans Meteors 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 27     SCBC Anacondas   def.   Cougars Lightning 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 17     Breakers Gold   def.   Titans Panthers 11 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 18     Breakers Nitro   vs   Cougars Warriors 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 45     KE Heat   def.   Breakers Scorchers
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     Titans Dragons   def. by   KE Unicorns 22 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 28     Titans Flames   def.   Richmond Riots Chestnut 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 23     IC Falcon Stars   def.   Titans Hurricanes 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 24     Shooters Scorpions   def. by   SA Kings 27 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 40     Titans Stars   def.   Titans Tadpoles 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 8     SA Pearls   def. by   KE Angels 42 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 5     Cougars 36ers   def. by   KE Unicorns 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 10     Breakers Nitro   def. by   KE Heat 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     Titans Dragons   def. by   Shooters Galaxy 18 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 17     Cougars Rangers   def. by   Titans Comets 25 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 21     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def. by   Titans Lynx 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 33     Cougars Dragons   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 39 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 8     Titans Terminators   def. by   Breakers Battle 45 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 20     Titans Bulldogs   def.   Titans Knicks
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 21     Titans Bombers   def.   Breakers Scorchers 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 6     Titans Trailblazers   def. by   Cougars Warriors 25 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 27     Titans Warriors   def.   Breakers Bulls 17 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 21     Shooters Electric   def. by   Titans Legends 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 10     IC Falcon Stars   def. by   Breakers Strike 31 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 28     Atoms Rockets B   vs   Titans Go 28 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     KE Dragons   def.   Titans Broncos 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 22     IC Dragons   def. by   Titans Inferno 41 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     Titans TNT   def.   Shooters Raptors 19