Frankston Crt #1

Venue Address
90 Bardia Avenue

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 44     Devils   def.   Physio's Delight 34 
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 30     The Eagles   def. by   Legends Plus 36 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 55     Paper Boys   def.   Dejavu 37 
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 42     Giants   def.   Legends 29 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 55     Fireballers   def. by   NAFAS 70 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 48     4 Maybe 5   def. by   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints 78 
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 50     The Flow   def.   The Brick Layers 42 
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 48     Vikings   def. by   Nuggets 54 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 42     WUWAF   def. by   The Goonies 50 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 31     Winfield Jets   def. by   Whykickamoocow 33 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 46     Utah   def.   Panthers 34 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 55     Duke   def.   Silver Spurs 25 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) Squirtle Squad   def. by   Shot Block Crusaders 20 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 45     Wiggles   def.   ACES 13 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 42     Balls Up   def.   Allstars 29 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 32     Gas Baggers   def.   Splash Sisters 27 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 63     Free Willy 2   def.   Penguins 57 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 47     Supersonics   def. by   Sonics (Terlaak) 86 
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 30     The Supremes   def. by   Steamers 34 
26/09/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 34     Sonics (Ioviero)   def. by   Pass me a Vailima 46 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 49     Legends   def.   Legends Plus 37 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 37     Giants   def.   Dejavu 31 
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 12     The Eagles   def. by   Physio's Delight 36 
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 31     Paper Boys   def. by   Saints 40 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 46     Pistons   def.   Fish On 32 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 48     4 Maybe 5   def.   Globex Corp 28 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 45     The Brick Layers   def. by   Vikings 56 
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 44     NAFAS   def.   Nuggets 39 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 41     The Goonies   def. by   Whykickamoocow 43 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 44     WUWAF   def.   Panthers 39 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 44     Winfield Jets   def.   Silver Spurs 21 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 31     Utah   def. by   Team Ramrod 33 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 27     Splash Sisters   def. by   ACES 28 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 35     Gas Baggers   def.   Allstars 21 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 71     Wiggles   def.   The Tropics 22 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 35     NQR   def. by   The Team of Dreams 61 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 34     Penguins   def. by   Sonics (Terlaak) 60 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 63     Free Willy 2   def.   Steamers 52 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 22     Supersonics   def. by   Pass me a Vailima 66 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 41     The Supremes   def. by   Ed Sheeran and co 53 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 27     Legends Plus   def. by   Dejavu 28 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 29     Legends   def. by   Physio's Delight 31 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 28     Giants   def. by   Saints 32 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 22     The Eagles   def. by   Whose Your Daddy? 23 
07/10/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 21     Mumma Bulls   def. by   Wii Not Fit 40 
07/10/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 63     Chicken Curry   def.   Seaside Swans 34 
07/10/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 22     Lethal Ladies   def.   Perfect Strangers 16 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 49     Fish On   def.   Vikings 44 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 47     Pistons   def.   Globex Corp 40 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 34     The Brick Layers   def. by   Nuggets 47 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 35     4 Maybe 5   def. by   The Flow 50 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 25     Whykickamoocow   def. by   Panthers 32 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 54     The Goonies   def.   Silver Spurs 36 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 40     WUWAF   def.   Team Ramrod 35 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 28     Winfield Jets   def. by   Duke 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 31     ACES   def.   Allstars 15 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 62     Gas Baggers   def.   Balls Up 24 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 52     Splash Sisters   def.   The Tropics 22 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 35     NQR   def. by   Space Jam (Trewhitt) 37 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 20     Sonics (Terlaak)   def.   Steamers
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 38     Penguins   def. by   Pass me a Vailima 69 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 57     Free Willy 2   def.   Ed Sheeran and co 51 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 42     Supersonics   def. by   Sonics (Ioviero) 58 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) PBC Giants   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Cubs 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 6     Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   def. by   KP Giants G8'S 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 7     Derinya Starlights   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 38     Woodlands Warriors Gunners   def.   Bobcats U08.1B
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 16     FB Crusaders   def.   Derinya Thunder 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 22     Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   def.   Lazer Bros 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 9     Derinya DJ's   def. by   PBC Devils 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 26     Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   def. by   Bobcats U12B Brady 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 7     Lazer Diamonds   def. by   FB Emeralds 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 61     Woodlands Warriors Klein   def.   Bobcats U12B Tigers 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 52     Woodlands Warriors Sweats   def.   Bayside Raiders Richard 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 14     St Anne's Avengers Tenner   def. by   Rowellyn Mockingjay 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 33     Woodlands Warriors Giants   def. by   Skye Sonics - Vella 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 49     FB Crusaders   def.   FB United 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 23     Dejavu   def. by   Physio's Delight 32 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 30     Legends Plus   def. by   Saints 60 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 33     Legends   def.   Whose Your Daddy? 25 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 37     Giants   def.   Raptors Rebels 21 
14/10/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 32     Wii Not Fit   def.   Warrior Women 21 
14/10/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 15     Alley-Oops   def. by   Perfectly Poised 36 
14/10/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 25     Double Dribblers   def. by   NPIRE 54 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 43     Fish On   def.   Nuggets 30 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 49     4 Maybe 5   def.   Fireballers 44 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 57     Pistons   vs   The Flow 57 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 30     The Brick Layers   def. by   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints 81 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 20     Panthers   def.   Silver Spurs
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 36     Whykickamoocow   def. by   Team Ramrod 44 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 81     The Goonies   def.   Duke 39 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A) 45     WUWAF   def. by   Utah 49 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 20     Splash Sisters   def.   Wiggles
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 22     ACES   def. by   Balls Up 27 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 49     Allstars   def.   The Tropics 23 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 35     Ballerz'   def. by   Kobe Kwan Kanobi 56 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 59     Ed Sheeran and co   def.   Supersonics 35 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 35     Pass me a Vailima   def.   Free Willy 2 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 33     The Supremes   def.   Sonics (Terlaak) 19 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men A) 36     Sonics (Ioviero)   def. by   Penguins 46 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 8     Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs   def. by   KP Giants G8'S 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 5     Derinya Smurfettes   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 57     Woodlands Warriors Speedsters   def.   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 24     Woodlands Warriors Gunners   def.   Bobcats U08.3 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 3     Rowellyn Rockets Angels   def. by   Derinya Starlights 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 49     Bobcats U10B Henderson   def.   Overport Celtics 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 18     Rowellyn Rockets Patto   def.   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 33     Bobcats U12B Brady   def.   Bobcats U12B Wright 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 14     Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Lions 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 30     Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 32     Woodlands Warriors Wabbits   def.   Skye Sonics - Vella 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 73     Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   def.   Woodlands Warriors Crystals 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 11     Rowellyn Jets   def. by   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 50     Bayside Raiders Richard   def.   Woodlands Warriors Wizards 44 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 41     Physio's Delight   def. by   Saints 46 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 36     Dejavu   def.   Whose Your Daddy? 23 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 30     Legends Plus   def. by   Raptors Rebels 55 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 22     Legends   def. by   Devils 45 
21/10/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 15     Warrior Women   def. by   Seaside Swans 34 
21/10/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 32     Mumma Bulls   def.   Perfect Strangers 16 
21/10/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 20     Chicken Curry   def.   Lethal Ladies
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 40     Fish On   def. by   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints 57 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 50     Pistons   def. by   Fireballers 51 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 58     The Brick Layers   def. by   NAFAS 75 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 44     Vikings   def. by   The Flow 46 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 25     Splash Sisters   def. by   ACES 32 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 45     Wiggles   def.   Gas Baggers 27 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 24     Allstars   def.   Balls Up 21 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 53     Shot Block Crusaders   def. by   Kobe Kwan Kanobi 66 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 22     Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   def.   Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14     Skye Sonics - Bennett   def.   Bobcats U08.5 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 8     Derinya Dark Birds   def. by   FB Crusaders 39 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6     Woodlands Warriors Sparkles   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16     Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   def. by   Overport Devils 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 16     Lazer Bros   def. by   Overport Celtics 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 13     PBC Devils   def.   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 32     Bobcats U12B Wright   def. by   Derinya Fire 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 22     St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   def. by   Derinya Cubs 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29     Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 37 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 55     Woodlands Warriors Sweats   def.   FB United 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20     Rowellyn Mockingjay   def.   Skye Sonics - Gunn
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 32     Woodlands Warriors Wizards   def. by   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey) 44 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20     St Anne's Avengers Tenner   def.   Rowellyn Rockets Devils
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 52     Saints   def.   Whose Your Daddy? 30 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 30     Physio's Delight   def. by   Raptors Rebels 35 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 45     Legends Plus   def.   Paper Boys 36 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 36     Dejavu   def. by   Devils 57 
28/10/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 44     Seaside Swans   def.   Perfectly Poised 12 
28/10/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 32     Wii Not Fit   def. by   NPIRE 69 
28/10/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 20     Alley-Oops   def. by   Double Dribblers 30 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 43     Nuggets   def. by   The Flow 60 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 64     Globex Corp   def.   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints 40 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 74     Vikings   def.   Fireballers 50 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 42     Fish On   def. by   NAFAS 76 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 27     Allstars   def. by   Wiggles 46 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 34     Balls Up   def. by   Splash Sisters 59 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 23     ACES   def. by   Gas Baggers 39 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 33     Space Jam (Trewhitt)   def. by   The Team of Dreams 55 
06/11/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 71     Bobcats U16B Philippe   def.   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham) 37 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 74     Woodlands Warriors DC   def. by   FHS Serpents 79 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 46     Suns   def. by   FHS Fruit Loops 52 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 28     Gas Baggers   def. by   Balls Up 31 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 51     Wiggles   def.   ACES 28 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 62     Splash Sisters   def.   Allstars 36 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 39     Backcourt Violators   def.   Shot Block Crusaders 38 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 14     Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs   def.   Belvedere Breakers - Muller 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 20     Bobcats U08.5   def.   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 28     Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   def.   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2     Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   def. by   Derinya Starlights 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 14     Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Gunners 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 8     Overport Rebels   def. by   Lazer Pearls 48 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 32     Skye Sonics - Paratene   def.   Bobcats U10 Knight 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 15     St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Lions 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 20     Lazer Diamonds   def.   Woodlands Warriors Pearls 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 39     Bobcats U12B Brady   def.   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 34     Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey)   def. by   Skye Sonics - Vella 39 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 22     Skye Sonics - Gunn   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Crystals 43 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 37     Woodlands Warriors Red   def.   Woodlands Warriors Wizards 36 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 51     Rowellyn Mockingjay   def.   Woodlands Warriors Opals
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 44     Dejavu   def. by   The Eagles 58 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 39     Saints   def. by   Devils 66 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 55     Physio's Delight   def.   Paper Boys 33 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men) 19     Whose Your Daddy?   def. by   Raptors Rebels 45 
11/11/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 30     Perfectly Poised   def.   Perfect Strangers
11/11/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 18     Warrior Women   def. by   Lethal Ladies 25 
11/11/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 25     Mumma Bulls   def. by   Chicken Curry 41 
11/11/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 31     Swampies   def.   Woodlands #SWAGGERS 28 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 30     Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   def.   Skye Sonics - Gunn 28 
11/11/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21     Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   def. by   Bayside Raiders de Haan 35 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 62     The Flow   def.   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints 60 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 43     Nuggets   def.   Fireballers 35 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 52     Globex Corp   def. by   NAFAS 58 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 53     Vikings   def.   4 Maybe 5 45 
13/11/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 54     Suns   vs   FHS Serpents 54 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 74     FHS Fruit Loops   def.   Bobcats U16B Philippe 47 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 64     Woodlands Warriors DC   def.   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 61 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 20     Space Jam   def.   Space Jam (Trewhitt)
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 43     Gas Baggers   def.   Allstars 29 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 28     Splash Sisters   def. by   Wiggles 53 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A) 41     Balls Up   def.   ACES 39 
18/11/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 15     Perfect Strangers   def. by   NPIRE 57 
18/11/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 22     Seaside Swans   def. by   Double Dribblers 26 
18/11/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women) 35     Wii Not Fit   def.   Alley-Oops 24 
18/11/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 54     FB Phoenix   def.   Woodlands Warriors Swish 25 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 74     Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   def.   Woodleigh Jaguars 21 
18/11/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 67     Woodlands #SWAGGERS   def.   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   Fireballers
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 50     The Flow   def. by   NAFAS 67 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 41     Nuggets   def. by   4 Maybe 5 48 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 57     Globex Corp   def.   The Brick Layers 31 
20/11/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Suns   vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess  
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Woodlands Warriors DC   vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)  
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Serpents   vs   FHS Fruit Loops  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   ACES  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Gas Baggers  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Balls Up  
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Net Assets   vs   Backcourt Violators  
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1)   Bobcats U08.3   vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedsters  
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Woodlands Warriors Raptors   vs   Lazer Blitz  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1)   Belvedere Breakers - Muller   vs   Lazer Gems  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   vs   PBC Giants  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1)   Derinya Thunder   vs   Woodlands Warriors Gunners  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   PBC Devils   vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A)   FB Emeralds   vs   Lazer Diamonds  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A)   Woodlands Warriors Lions   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey)   vs   FB Crusaders  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   Rowellyn Jets   vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner  
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A)   FB Strikers   vs   Bobcats U14.5B  
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   Rowellyn Mockingjay   vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Physio's Delight   vs   Giants  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Devils  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   The Eagles  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Paper Boys  
25/11/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   NPIRE   vs   Lethal Ladies  
25/11/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfectly Poised   vs   Chicken Curry  
25/11/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Warrior Women   vs   Mumma Bulls  
25/11/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Skye Sonics - Noonan   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault  
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   vs   KP Giants Hunter  
25/11/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Bayside Raiders de Haan   vs   FB Emeralds  
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   NAFAS  
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Nuggets   vs   Pistons  
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   The Brick Layers  
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   4 Maybe 5  
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A)   WUWAF   vs   Whykickamoocow  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A)   Duke   vs   Panthers  
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men A)   Team Ramrod   vs   Utah  
27/11/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   FHS Fruit Loops  
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Dragons   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   FHS Serpents  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   Wiggles  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Allstars  
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Splash Sisters  
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   NQR   vs   Space Jam  
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1)   Lazer Gems   vs   Woodlands Warriors Cubs  
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Lazer Blitz   vs   Lazer Demons  
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1)   Woodlands Warriors Gunners   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall  
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1)   FB Crusaders   vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedsters  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A)   Belvedere Breakers - Gem   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Woodlands Warriors Butterflies   vs   Derinya DJ's  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder  
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   vs   Woodlands Warriors Lions  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   vs   Woodlands Warriors Pearls  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A)   Woodlands Warriors Red   vs   Woodlands Warriors Giants  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   Woodlands Warriors Opals   vs   Woodlands Warriors Crystals  
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A)   Bayside Raiders Richard   vs   Woodlands Warriors Wabbits  
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   Rowellyn Jets   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Paper Boys  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   The Eagles  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Giants  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   Legends  
02/12/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Lethal Ladies   vs   Double Dribblers  
02/12/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfect Strangers   vs   Alley-Oops  
02/12/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Seaside Swans   vs   Wii Not Fit  
02/12/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodlands #SWAGGERS   vs   Bobcats U21G  
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   FB Diamonds   vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn  
02/12/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   vs   Woodleigh Jaguars  
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   NAFAS   vs   4 Maybe 5  
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   Pistons  
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   The Brick Layers  
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   Fish On  
04/12/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   Suns  
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   Dragons  
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Woodlands Warriors DC   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   Wiggles  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Splash Sisters  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Gas Baggers  
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Wii Not Fit!   vs   Awkward Turtles  
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Paper Boys   vs   The Eagles  
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Giants  
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Legends  
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Legends Plus  
09/12/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Double Dribblers   vs   Chicken Curry  
09/12/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   NPIRE   vs   Mumma Bulls  
09/12/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfectly Poised   vs   Warrior Women  
09/12/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   FB Emeralds   vs   KP Giants Hunter  
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   vs   Woodlands Warriors Swish  
09/12/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson  
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   Fish On  
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   NAFAS   vs   Pistons  
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   4 Maybe 5   vs   The Brick Layers  
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   Vikings  
11/12/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Fruit Loops   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)  
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Serpents   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   Balls Up  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   ACES  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Allstars  
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   NQR   vs   Squirtle Squad  
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   The Eagles   vs   Giants  
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Dejavu  
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Legends Plus  
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Paper Boys   vs   Legends  
16/12/19 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Chicken Curry   vs   Alley-Oops  
16/12/19 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Lethal Ladies   vs   Wii Not Fit  
16/12/19 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfect Strangers   vs   Seaside Swans  
16/12/19 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodleigh Jaguars   vs   Bobcats U21G  
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   FB Phoenix   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault  
16/12/19 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   FB Emeralds   vs   FB Rubies  
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Vikings   vs   NAFAS  
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fish On   vs   4 Maybe 5  
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Pistons   vs   The Brick Layers  
16/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Globex Corp   vs   Fireballers  
18/12/19 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Dragons   vs   FHS Serpents  
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Suns   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   ACES  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   Allstars  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Wiggles  
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Wii Not Fit!   vs   Gelogenics  
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Legends Plus   vs   The Eagles  
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Dejavu   vs   Paper Boys  
12/01/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Physio's Delight   vs   Devils  
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Legends   vs   Giants  
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fish On   vs   Pistons  
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Globex Corp   vs   4 Maybe 5  
13/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Vikings   vs   The Brick Layers  
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Nuggets   vs   NAFAS  
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   ACES  
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Balls Up  
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Squirtle Squad   vs   Kobe Kwan Kanobi  
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Gas Baggers  
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Legends Plus   vs   Legends  
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Dejavu   vs   Giants  
19/01/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Physio's Delight   vs   The Eagles  
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   Paper Boys  
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Vikings   vs   Fish On  
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Globex Corp   vs   Pistons  
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Nuggets   vs   The Brick Layers  
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   4 Maybe 5  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Ballerz'   vs   The Team of Dreams  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   Wiggles  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Allstars  
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Splash Sisters  
29/01/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Fruit Loops   vs   Suns  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Dragons   vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   ACES  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Balls Up  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Kobe Kwan Kanobi   vs   Shot Block Crusaders  
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Allstars  
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Physio's Delight   vs   Legends  
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Dejavu   vs   Legends Plus  
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   Giants  
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   The Eagles  
03/02/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Alley-Oops   vs   Mumma Bulls  
03/02/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Double Dribblers   vs   Warrior Women  
03/02/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   NPIRE   vs   Perfectly Poised  
03/02/20 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   KP Giants Hunter   vs   FB Rubies  
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Skye Sonics - Noonan   vs   FB Diamonds  
03/02/20 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Swampies   vs   Bobcats U21G  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Globex Corp   vs   Vikings  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   Pistons  
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   The Brick Layers  
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Nuggets   vs   Fish On  
05/02/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Bobcats U16B Philippe   vs   FHS Fruit Loops  
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   Dragons  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Serpents   vs   Suns  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Gas Baggers  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Wiggles  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   Splash Sisters  
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   The Team of Dreams   vs   Space Jam (Trewhitt)  
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Physio's Delight   vs   Dejavu  
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   Legends Plus  
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Legends  
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Giants  
10/02/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Wii Not Fit   vs   Mumma Bulls  
10/02/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Seaside Swans   vs   Chicken Curry  
10/02/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfect Strangers   vs   Lethal Ladies  
10/02/20 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodlands #SWAGGERS   vs   FB Emeralds  
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Skye Sonics - Gunn   vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black  
10/02/20 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Bayside Raiders de Haan   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Nuggets   vs   Globex Corp  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   Pistons  
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   Fish On  
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   Vikings  
12/02/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Bobcats U16B Philippe   vs   Dragons  
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   Suns  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Splash Sisters  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   Gas Baggers  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Balls Up  
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Shot Block Crusaders   vs   Backcourt Violators  
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Saints   vs   Physio's Delight  
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Dejavu  
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Legends Plus  
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Legends  
17/02/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Warrior Women   vs   Wii Not Fit  
17/02/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfectly Poised   vs   Alley-Oops  
17/02/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   NPIRE   vs   Double Dribblers  
17/02/20 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   vs   FB Rubies  
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Woodlands Warriors Swish   vs   FB Phoenix  
17/02/20 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Bayside Raiders de Haan   vs   Woodleigh Jaguars  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Flow   vs   Nuggets  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   Globex Corp  
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   Vikings  
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   NAFAS   vs   Fish On  
19/02/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Dragons   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Suns   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   FHS Fruit Loops  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   Splash Sisters  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Wiggles  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Allstars  
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Space Jam (Trewhitt)   vs   Space Jam  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Whose Your Daddy?   vs   Saints  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Physio's Delight  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Paper Boys   vs   Legends Plus  
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Dejavu  
24/02/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Seaside Swans   vs   Warrior Women  
24/02/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfect Strangers   vs   Mumma Bulls  
24/02/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Lethal Ladies   vs   Chicken Curry  
24/02/20 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   vs   Swampies  
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodlands #SWAGGERS   vs   FB Rubies  
24/02/20 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   vs   Skye Sonics - Noonan  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints   vs   The Flow  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   Nuggets  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   4 Maybe 5   vs   Vikings  
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   NAFAS   vs   Globex Corp  
26/02/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   FHS Serpents  
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Fruit Loops   vs   Dragons  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   Suns  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Gas Baggers  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   ACES  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Backcourt Violators   vs   Net Assets  
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   Balls Up  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Raptors Rebels   vs   Whose Your Daddy?  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Devils   vs   Saints  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   Paper Boys   vs   Physio's Delight  
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men)   The Eagles   vs   Dejavu  
02/03/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfectly Poised   vs   Seaside Swans  
02/03/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   NPIRE   vs   Wii Not Fit  
02/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Double Dribblers   vs   Alley-Oops  
02/03/20 (Mon) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   vs   FB Rubies  
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   FB Diamonds   vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn  
02/03/20 (Mon) 18:15 (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodleigh Jaguars   vs   KP Giants Hunter  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Fireballers   vs   1/2 Price Ribs Wings & Pints  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   NAFAS   vs   The Flow  
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Brick Layers   vs   Globex Corp  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   4 Maybe 5   vs   Nuggets  
04/03/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)  
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Fruit Loops   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   FHS Serpents   vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Wiggles   vs   Allstars  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Splash Sisters   vs   Balls Up  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Gas Baggers   vs   ACES  
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Space Jam   vs   NQR  
11/03/20 (Wed) 16:45 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Suns   vs   Woodlands Warriors DC  
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Dragons   vs   FHS Serpents  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   vs   FHS Fruit Loops  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Allstars   vs   Splash Sisters  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   ACES   vs   Wiggles  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women A)   Balls Up   vs   Gas Baggers  
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Space Jam   vs   Squirtle Squad  
16/03/20 (Mon) 09:30 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Perfect Strangers   vs   Perfectly Poised  
16/03/20 (Mon) 10:15 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Lethal Ladies   vs   Warrior Women  
16/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (S19/20 - Monday Morning Women)   Chicken Curry   vs   Mumma Bulls