Field 5

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 15     Kangurus   def.   Junior Shufflers
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 2     Junior Shufflers   vs   Otter Nonsense
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 5     Gibson Gators   vs   Outta Breathes
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 1     Magic Touch   def. by   Hall of Shamers
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Untouchables   def. by   Black Gold
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Women's Open) 5     Touch Sensitive   def.   City Touch (Women's)
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 5     Steak!   def.   Gen Z Untouchables
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 3     Westside Flyers   def. by   Gibson Gators
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 8     Touch Sensitive   def.   Cherries
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 10     Gibson Gators   def.   Spank
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 3     Otter Nonsense   def. by   YOBs
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 5     Westside Flyers   def. by   Fancy a Quick Tag
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 9     THE CROM   def.   Otter Nonsense
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 6     Tamz's taipan's   def. by   Hall of Shamers 10 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Gen Z Untouchables   def. by   Madd Dogs 11 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 11     Outta Breathes   def.   Half-time Oranges
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 7     Cherries   vs   Black Gold
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 6     The Geese   def. by   Red Hot Chillis
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Titans   vs   Wilderness White  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Titans   vs   Wilderness White  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 4     Shufflers   def. by   The Football Foreys
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 12     The Touch Mahal's   def.   Westside Flyers
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     Linebreakers   def. by   Dodgers Mixed
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 8     Untouchables   def.   Try-rannosaurus Rex
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 8     Gen Z Untouchables   def. by   Dodgers Men 13 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 9     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Bayside Cougars 10 
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Madd Dogs   def.   West Beach Clovers
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Dodgers Mixed   def.   Untouchables
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 11     Red Hot Chillis   def.   Black Gold
07/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 8     Bayside Cougars   def.   Gen Z Untouchables
07/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 3     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Crazy Camels 10 
08/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Multiple Scoregasms   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious
08/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Funi and the Wang Wangs
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Gen Z Untouchables   vs   Gregan's Grogans
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Crazy Camels   def.   Dodgers Men
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Madd Dogs   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 3     Funi and the Wang Wangs   def. by   Alyse's Reinforcements
16/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 10     Touch Sensitive   def.   Blue Steel
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 10     Linebreakers   def.   Try-rannosaurus Rex
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 8     Madd Dogs   def. by   Gen Z Untouchables
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 4     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Dodgers Men 13 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 6     Westside Flyers   def. by   Live and Let Try 11 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Multiple Scoregasms
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 1     Magic Touch   def. by   Falcons 16 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 5     Touch Sensitive   def.   The Backhanders
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 10     Crazy Camels   def.   Gen Z Untouchables
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 13     Dodgers Men   def.   Bayside Cougars
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Madd Dogs   def.   Multiple Scoregasms
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   Funi and the Wang Wangs
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 12     Dodgers Men   def.   Gen Z Untouchables
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 13     Crazy Camels   def.   Madd Dogs
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Madd Dogs 12 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 6     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   Alyse's Reinforcements 10 
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 16     The Geese   def.   The Backhanders
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 1     Divinyls   def. by   Touché
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 11     Gen Z Untouchables   vs   Bayside Cougars 11 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 12     Crazy Camels   def.   Gregan's Grogans
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Multiple Scoregasms
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 8     Madd Dogs   def.   Alyse's Reinforcements
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     Try-rannosaurus Rex   def. by   Untouchables 13 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 8     Dodgers Mixed   def.   Linebreakers
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Crazy Camels   vs   Bayside Cougars  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Funi and the Wang Wangs  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Alyse's Reinforcements   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
20/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Untouchables   vs   Dodgers Mixed  
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Arab Steed Allstars   vs   Try-rannosaurus Rex  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Gen Z Untouchables   vs   Gregan's Grogans  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   West Beach Clovers   vs   Multiple Scoregasms  
26/02/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO