BLK/1

Venue Address
Bialik College
407 Tooronga Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F4 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 6     Titans Pythons   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 31 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 25     Breakers Hustle   def. by   Titans Sprint 30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 24     SA Power   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 20     Titans Hoopers   def. by   Breakers Tigers 37 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Atoms Rockets B   def. by   Titans Stampede 36 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 24     Breakers Rebels   def.   Breakers Rampage 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 18     Titans Dream   def. by   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 13     Richmond Riots Deakin   def. by   Shooters Starrs 33 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 16     Cougars Suns   def. by   Titans Nets 39 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 35     Breakers Jets   def.   Richmond Riots Balmain 34 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 8     Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Titans Blaze
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 22     Titans Bulls   def.   Titans Comets
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 20     Titans Red Sox   def.   Shooters Diamonds
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 21     Titans Atomic   def.   Breakers Battle 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 18     Atoms Bullets   def. by   Titans Rocketblasters 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 37     Titans Extreme   def.   IC Hotshots 17 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 56     KE Cobras   def.   IC Bricks 33 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Cougars Tigers   def. by   Breakers Saints 31 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 23     SCBC Venom   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 64 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 33     Cougars Knicks   def.   Cougars Boomers 27 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 23     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Cougars Heat
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 38     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Fresh U14 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 15     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Breakers Hustle 35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 28     KE Sparklers   def.   KE Devils 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     Titans TNT   def. by   KE Jetstars 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 12     KE Stars   def. by   Titans Atomic 28 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 32     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   SCBC Blazers 38 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 12     Titans Blast   def.   Titans Cannons
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 29     Titans Nets   def.   Maccabi Warriors 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 35     Titans Roar   def.   Breakers Jets 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 14     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def.   KE Thunder 11 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 17     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Titans Clippers 21 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 18     Breakers Hustle   def. by   Cougars Raptors 32 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     Titans Angels   def.   SCBC Diamonds Forever 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 2     Titans Terminators   def. by   Titans Avalanche 45 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 10     Shooters Lynx   def. by   Titans Tadpoles 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 22     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def. by   Breakers Impact 34 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 25     Titans Avengers   def.   Falcons Fireballs 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 21     Cougars Suns   def. by   SA Bluebells 53 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 33     Titans Swish   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 47 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Mustangs   vs   Cougars Trail Blazers 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 15     Titans Turbo   def. by   SCBC Dragons 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 4     Breakers Fireballs   def. by   Shooters Electric 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 21     Richmond Riots Rooney   def. by   Titans Jaguars 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 11     SA Pearls   def. by   Breakers Spirits 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 33     Shooters Boomers   def.   Richmond Riots Duke 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 11     Titans Hybrid   def.   Atoms Rockets G 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 37     Titans Diamonds   def.   IC Spirit 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 17     KE Leopards   def. by   Richmond Riots Lennox 32 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 20     Breakers Mercury   def. by   Richmond Riots Gleadell 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     KE Thunder   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 27     Richmond Riots Kelso   def.   Cougars Comets
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 2     KE Dynamos   def. by   Falcons Pacers 34 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 24     SCBC Rockets   def. by   IC Pythons 32 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 13     Breakers Rampage   def. by   Richmond Riots Rooney 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 73     Breakers Nuggets   def.   Titans Knicks 31 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Cougars Clippers   def. by   KE Flames 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 31     Titans Hybrid   def. by   Cougars Tigers 48 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 19     Cougars Boomers   vs   IC Poles 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 21     Backstreet Ballers   def.   SCBC Diamonds Rule 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Mustangs   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 57 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 19     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def.   Titans Bruins 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 8     Cougars Blaze   def. by   Titans Ballistic 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 9     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Battle 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 15     Titans Tadpoles   def.   Titans Stars
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 14     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   Cougars Mystics 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 21     Titans Vikings   def. by   IC BasketBrawlers 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 23     Shooters Station   def.   Maccabi Liberty 11 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 19     KE Eagles   def.   Breakers Mercury 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 25     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   Nightmares Newman 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 11     Titans Pythons   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 28     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def.   KE Diamonds 12 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 12     Richmond Riots Fear   def. by   Breakers Strike 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 7     Titans Diamondbacks   def. by   Breakers Opals 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 24     Cougars Bullets   def.   Atoms Bullets 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 25     Shooters Scorpions   def.   Titans Bears 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 25     Titans Lazers   def.   IC Wildcats 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 18     Breakers Smooth   def.   Cougars Kings 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 31     SCBC Jets 18   def. by   Cougars Knicks 49 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 27     IC Joeys   def. by   SCBC Venom 41 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 15     Richmond Riots Yarra   def.   Titans Mustangs 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 21     Breakers Flight   vs   Cougars Firebirds 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 28     Titans Wings   def.   Falcons Freestylers 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 18     Breakers Hustle   def.   SA Power
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 15     Titans Eagles   def. by   Breakers Flare 31 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 5     Titans Chargers   def. by   Breakers Fusion 48 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 52     Titans Darcy   def.   Breakers Impact 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 34     Titans Taipans   def. by   Titans Hawks 69 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 27     Titans Groove   def. by   Titans Nets 37 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 23     KE Killer Bees   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 18     Richmond Riots Jago   def.   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 18     Breakers Flight   def.   Nightmares Strikers 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 34     Titans Bandits   def.   Titans Fresh U14 30 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 25     Breakers Boom   def.   Richmond Riots Botherambo 13 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 31     Titans Astros   def.   Richmond Riots Portland 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 41     Titans Lightening   def.   Titans Hornets 34 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 29     Titans Avengers   def. by   Titans Taipans 34 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 31     Titans Swish   def.   Titans Burn 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 49     SA Bluebells   def.   Nightmares Borden 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 20     Breakers Mustangs   def.   Falcons Fireballs
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) Titans Wildcats   def. by   Titans Mystics
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 17     IC Legends   def. by   Titans Raptors 30 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 4     Shooters Electric   def. by   Cougars Fire 15 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 45     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Jaguars 27 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 25     KE Storm   def.   Cougars Grizzlies 15 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 11     Breakers Spiders   def.   Titans Terminators
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 21     Atoms Rockets G   vs   Breakers Smooth 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 5     Maccabi Liberty   def. by   KE Flames 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 20     Backstreet Ballers   def.   Cougars Slingers 19 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 15     IC Sparklers   def. by   Richmond Riots Gleadell 35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 12     KE Firecrackers   def.   Titans Lions
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 23     Titans Raptors   def. by   Titans Lynx 24 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     Breakers Fury   def. by   Nightmares Honey Bees 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 14     Atoms Bullets   def. by   Titans Raiders 34 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 24     Titans Jaguars   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 21     Breakers Rebels   def.   Breakers Rampage 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 21     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   Shooters Rebels 17 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 42     SA Wizards   def.   Breakers Pythons 23 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 17     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   SCBC Diamonds Rule 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 20     Richmond Riots Coppin   def. by   IC Poles 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 13     KE Glitter Girls   def.   Titans Showtime 11 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 12     Blue Jays   def.   KE Shooting Hearts 11 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 27     Titans Bolts   def.   Falcons Mavericks 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 23     IC Cannons   def. by   Cougars Supercats 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 33     SCBC Rockets   def.   KE Sharp Shooters 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 7     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Atomic 35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 19     Cougars Hawks   def.   KE Rangers 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 3     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Spurs 55 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 41     SCBC Rattlers   def.   Titans Indestructible 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 29     Cougars Lakers   def.   Cougars Mate 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 13     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   KE Thunder 38 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 11     Breakers Bangles   def. by   Cougars Comets 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 22     Cougars Storm   def.   Titans Jazz 12 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     KE Jetstars   def.   Shooters Raptors 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 7     Breakers Joeys   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 30 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 8     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   Titans Gems 40 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 18     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Richmond Riots Leeds 54 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 44     IC BasketBrawlers   def.   Breakers Razorbacks 15 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 17     SA Bobcats   def. by   Cougars United 39 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 5     Atoms Tigers   def. by   Falcons Thunder 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 30     Titans Tremors   def.   Richmond Riots Fear 10 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 36     Titans Ballistic   def.   IC Falcon Stars 13 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 33     Titans Lynx   def.   Titans Raptors 25 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 38     Atoms Fury   def.   Titans Rangers 16 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 40     Titans Giants   def.   Titans Wolves 38 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 26     Shooters Rebels   def. by   KE Cobras 31 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 32     Breakers Rockets   def. by   Titans Lillie 38