BLK/1

Venue Address
Bialik College
407 Tooronga Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F4 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Titans Red Sox  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Atoms Sharks   def. by   Richmond Riots Yarra  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Richmond Riots Sheedy   def. by   Breakers Panthers  
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Titans Fireballs   def. by   Atoms Rockets B  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   SA Kings   def.   KE Stars  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Breakers Bears   def.   Breakers Bengals  
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Titans Aces   def. by   Titans Patriots  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Shooters Starrs   def. by   IC Trailblazers  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3)   Cougars Lightning   def.   SCBC Anacondas  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Breakers Wolves   def.   Titans Indestructible  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)   SA Stars   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Breakers Panthers   def.   Cougars Giants  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D)   Breakers Sugar   def.   KE Lightning  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4)   Atoms Destroyers   def. by   SA Power  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   Titans Nitro   def. by   Titans Avalanche  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   Cougars Starzz   vs   Falcons Pacers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Atoms Bullets   def. by   Titans Jaguars  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   KE Storm   vs   Titans TNT  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Titans Chargers   def.   IC Ravens  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Richmond Riots Leeds   def. by   Titans TCC  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Bucks   def. by   Titans Scotchies  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   KE Thunder   def.   Titans Legends  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   Breakers Ballistic   def.   Cougars Nuggets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)   Breakers Clippers   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Sparkle  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Titans Cannons   def. by   Titans Gladiators  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Titans Aces   def. by   Breakers Steelers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   IC Dragons   def. by   KE Storm  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Cougars Hornets   def.   Cougars Taipans  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Titans Lions   def. by   Richmond Riots Salisbury  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3)   KE Rockets   def.   Breakers Express  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   Falcons Pacers   def.   SA Mystics  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   Titans Attackers   def. by   KE Hearts  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2)   Titans Fresh U14   def. by   Cougars Celtics  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   KE Storm   def.   Breakers Nitro  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Shooters Magic   def.   Breakers Spurs  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Titans Royales   def. by   Breakers Blades  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Shooters Thunderbirds   vs   Breakers Boomers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Atoms Sharks   vs   Richmond Riots Yarra  
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Falcons Freestylers   vs   KE Shooting Hearts  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   KE Sparklers   vs   IC Phoenix  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   KE Dynamos   vs   SA Mystics  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Titans Broncos   vs   KE Storm  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   IC Ravens   vs   Cougars Clippers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   Breakers Flare   vs   Falcons Thunder  
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Breakers Impact   vs   Cougars Tigers  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition