ASH/1

Venue Address
Ashburton Pool & Recreation Centre
8 Warner Avenue
Ashburton
Map Reference
E10 60
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading)) 46     SA Rockets   def.   Breakers Celtics
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading)) 2     Cougars Miracle   def. by   Breakers Charms 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1 (Grading)) 10     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   KE Thunder 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 44     Shooters Hillside   def.   Titans Mavericks 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading)) 18     Titans Coyotes   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D5 (Grading)) 9     KE Catapults   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2 (Grading)) 26     Titans Attackers   def.   KE Sparklers 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading)) 21     Titans Swagger   def. by   Breakers Venom 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 6     Cougars Clippers   def. by   U16G Maccabi Dream 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading)) 51     IC Joeys   def.   Atoms 76ers 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2 (Grading)) 14     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 5     Shooters Victory   def. by   Cougars Bucks 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D1 (Grading)) 18     Breakers Silk   def.   Nightmares Rebels
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 37     SCBC Dragons   def.   SCBC Knights 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4 (Grading)) 27     IC Falcon Stars   def.   Richmond Riots Fear 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 32     Titans Ballistic   def. by   Atoms Fury 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading)) 36     Titans Swagger   def.   KE Crushers 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading)) 18     Richmond Riots Rooney   def. by   Titans Tornadoes 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1 (Grading)) 40     Breakers Fusion   def.   Richmond Riots Mary 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 18     KE Celts   def. by   SA Thunder 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading))   Titans Red Sox   vs   Shooters Diamonds  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2 (Grading))   Titans Demons   vs   Titans Nets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading))   Cougars Giants   vs   IC Jets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3 (Grading))   Titans Nitro   vs   Breakers Suns  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading))   Breakers Joeys   vs   Richmond Riots Buckingham  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading))   Breakers Bengals   vs   Breakers Brumbies  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Broncos   vs   Shooters Magic  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Tornadoes   vs   Titans TNT  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Indestructible   vs   Titans Royales  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading))   Cougars Wings   vs   Titans Red Sox  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Bombers   vs   Richmond Riots Shamrock  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3 (Grading))   Richmond Riots Brooks   vs   Titans Devils  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2 (Grading))   Nightmares Jackson   vs   Breakers Mystics  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Ballistic   vs   Shooters Vauxhall  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading))   KE Crushers   vs   SA Trailblazers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3 (Grading))   Nightmares Campitelli   vs   Shooters Starrs  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading))   Cougars Taipans   vs   Titans TCC  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading))   Cougars United   vs   Shooters Thunder