MLC/2

Venue Address
Methodist Ladies College
207 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
E8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 2     SCBC Marvels   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 15     Titans Cavaliers   def.   Breakers Pacers
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 4     Shooters Electric   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 15     KE Chargers   def.   IC Falcon Stars 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 13     Breakers Spiders   def. by   Titans Atomic 21 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 33     SA Trailblazers   def. by   Cougars Bullets 35 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 22     KE Ravens   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 24     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   SA Wizards 11 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 27     Titans Blast   def. by   Cougars Hawks 30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 21     Richmond Riots Lennox   vs   Falcons Thunder 21 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 19     Titans Indestructible   def. by   Cougars United 28 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 29     Cougars Supersonics   def.   Falcons Rockets 23 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 53     IC Jedi   def.   Titans INC. 27 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 12     Nightmares Vanden Boom   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 15 
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 36     Falcons Millennium   def.   SA Cubs 28 
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 23     Miiso   def.   The Big Flex 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) SCBC Fire   def. by   SA Warriors
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 19     KE Giants   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 32 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 17     SA Power   vs   Richmond Riots Botherambo 17 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 39     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def.   Titans Glory
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 22     Shooters Rathmines   def. by   Maccabi Dream 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 33     KE Hearts   def.   SCBC Diamonds 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 12     Titans Chargers   def. by   Titans Eagles 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 14     IC Warriors   def. by   Breakers Bandits 29 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) Titans Blizzard   def. by   SCBC Rattlers
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 23     Pink Ladies   def. by   Shooters 25 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 12     Peaches   def. by   scarecrows 42 
07/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 16     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   OGs 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 1     Titans Kings   def. by   SCBC Marvels
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 4     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Titans 76ers
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 31     Richmond Riots Somerset   def.   Cougars 36ers
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 14     Titans Heat   def. by   Richmond Riots Salisbury 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 14     Titans Glory   def.   Breakers Bangles
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 20     Cougars Supercats   def.   MC Rockets 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 9     Titans Panthers   def. by   SA Pearls 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 32     Titans Broncos   vs   Titans Go 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 24     IC Trailblazers   def. by   The Rodmen 34 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 35     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   KE Cobras 33 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 25     Titans Indestructible   def. by   Shooters Ic3y 39 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 30     Falcons Thunder   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 25 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 57     Breakers Lightning   def.   IC Angels
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 24     IC Missiles   def. by   Atoms Blue 25 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 29     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   Nuggets 28 
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 39     Nightmares Pink   def.   Shooters Avengers 28 
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 23     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Gillam (NAME TBA) 43 
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 39     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Wii Not Fit 14 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 37     scarecrows   def.   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 12 
14/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 19     Atoms Ice   def. by   lacrosse 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 4     Titans 76ers   def.   Titans Boom
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 1     Richmond Riots Benson   def. by   Shooters Warriors
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     SCBC Sparks   def.   Cougars 36ers
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 16     Titans Force   def.   Falcons Mavericks 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 3     Titans Celtics   def. by   Breakers Dream 31 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 19     IC Fireworks   vs   KE Sparklers 19 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 13     IC Renegades   def. by   Shooters Scorpions 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     Breakers Opals   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Maccabi Fever   def.   Titans Hybrid
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 24     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Titans Rapid 31 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 18     SCBC Jets 18   def. by   Richmond Riots Coppin 32 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 60     Titans Ballers   def.   IC Joeys 36 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 42     Breakers Lightning   def.   Shooters Avengers 18 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 40     Nuggets   def.   IC Missiles 33 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 33     Cardinals   vs   Our Holy Rebounders 33 
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 31     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   SA Cubs 56 
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 16     Miiso   def. by   The WaterMalones 24 
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 12     Kool Mints   def. by   Super Base 33 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 26     scarecrows   def.   The Mad Chatters 20 
21/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 40     Hot Shots   def.   Nomads 36 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     KE Mavericks   def. by   KE Ninjas 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 26     Breakers Hearts   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Shooters Warriors
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 20     Titans Bulls   def.   KE Catapults 15 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 37     Breakers Bucks   def.   Titans Strikers
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 13     Titans Nitro   def. by   Titans Meteors 14 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 30     Cougars Mystics   def.   Cougars Starzz
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 23     Atoms Skittles   def. by   Titans Lazers 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 26     Atoms Magic   def.   Shooters Starrs 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 28     Titans Darcy   def.   Maccabi Dream 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 8     Breakers Smooth   def. by   Cougars Tigers 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 28     Breakers Jets   def.   Titans Swish 23 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 14     Nightmares Vanden Boom   def. by   Cougars Diamonds 21 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 40     Spartans   def.   IC Missiles 29 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 25     Titans Thunder   def. by   SA Flames 37 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 35     Space Jam   def.   Miiso 29 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 17     Shooters   def. by   Super Base 22 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 17     Peaches   def. by   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 23 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 41     Atoms Ice   def.   Hot Shots 27 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   Titans Leopards 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 5     Titans 76ers   vs   SCBC Marvels
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 5     Breakers Thunder   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 27     Titans Comets   def.   Titans Scotchies
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     Titans Cobras   def.   Nightmares Jackson
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 21     Cougars Wizards   def.   Titans Bears 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 16     SCBC Anacondas   def. by   Shooters Grandview 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 42     SA Wizards   def.   Breakers Mavericks 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 47     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Titans Dream 13 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 31     Breakers Impact   def.   SCBC Blazers 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 37     Atoms Trailblazers   def. by   Breakers Raptors 49 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 43     Titans Burn   def.   KE Killer Bees 30 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 8     IC Angels   def. by   IC Glory 26 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 17     Nuggets   def. by   Titans INC. 34 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 32     Titans Lebron   def.   Breakers Lightning 24 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 16     Wookies   def. by   The Big Flex 24 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 7     Wii Not Fit   def. by   Shooters 30 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 36     The Mad Chatters   def.   Peaches 19 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 31     OGs   def.   Nomads 16 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 37     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Kool Mints 21 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 17     CPS Stars   def. by   Gippy Gals 20 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 27     Illusions   def. by   OGs 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 30     KE Sizzlers   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 12     Titans 76ers   def.   Titans Boom
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Titans Scorpions   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 18     Titans Braves   def. by   Titans Giants 21 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 5     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Titans Bolts 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 29     Titans Eagles   def.   Titans Chargers 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 9     KE Ravens   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 49 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 14     KE Cavaliers   def. by   IC Kookaburras 33 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     Titans Devils   def. by   KE Jetstars 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 44     Titans Darcy   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 32 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 7     Richmond Riots Mulberry   def. by   KE Flames 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 45     Titans Trojans   def.   Titans Roar 22 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 12     Nightmares Vanden Boom   def. by   IC Shots 26 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 22     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Spartans 45 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 38     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Titans Phoenix 19 
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 28     Hot Birds   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 22 
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 21     Pink Ladies   def.   Super Base 16 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 8     Gippy Gals   def. by   The Mad Chatters 19 
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 16     OGs   def.   Atoms Ice 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 8     Shooters Sharks   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 20     Breakers Brumbies   def.   Breakers Chargers 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 10     Titans Gold   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 22     Titans Heat   def.   Titans Rebels
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 10     Titans Galaxy   def. by   Titans Cobras 13 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 12     IC Pythons   def. by   Richmond Riots Tanner 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 18     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def. by   KE Stars 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 40     Titans Sapphires   def.   Titans Dream 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 15     Titans Diamonds   def. by   KE Tigers 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 30     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Cannons 13 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 33     Breakers Rockets   def.   SA Thunder 27 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 28     Atoms Tigers   def. by   Richmond Riots Gleadell 34 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 30     Shooters Avengers   def.   Nightmares Vanden Boom
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 21     Cardinals   def. by   Nuggets 27 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 41     Titans Phoenix   def. by   SA Flames 74 
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 43     The WaterMalones   def.   The Flamingos
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 24     Super Base   def. by   Kool Mints 25 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 13     Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   vs   CPS Stars 13 
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 24     Space Cadets   def.   lacrosse 19 
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 20     scarecrows   def.   Pink Ladies
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 19     CPS Stars   def. by   Kool Mints 28 
02/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 21     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   Space Cadets 35 
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 18     The Mad Chatters   def.   Pink Ladies 14 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 8     Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def. by   Gippy Gals 28 
09/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 27     Nomads   def. by   Hot Shots 37 
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 41     scarecrows   def.   Super Base 15 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 18     Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def.   Kool Mints 14 
16/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Hot Shots   def.   Atoms Ice 15 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 13     Titans Fury   def.   KE Ninjas 11 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 33     Shooters Vipers   def.   Cougars Strikers
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 5     Titans Boom   def. by   Titans Kings 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 2     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Titans Heat
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 17     Falcons Mavericks   def.   Breakers Bucks 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 23     Shooters Vauxhall   def.   Cougars Nuggets 14 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 28     Shooters Boomers   def.   Atoms Bullets 24 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 45     Titans Vikings   def.   Cougars Spurs 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 30     Atoms Magic   vs   Cougars Taipans 30 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 29     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 36 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 26     Atoms K - Pow   def.   Richmond Riots Coppin 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 47     Titans Swish   vs   Titans Trojans 47 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 33     Atoms Amigos   def.   Cougars Diamonds 14 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 42     Jeremy   vs   Our Holy Rebounders 42 
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 33     SA Flames   def.   Titans Lebron 23 
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 43     Chicken McBuckets   vs   Hankie 43 
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 10     Shooters   def.   The Mad Chatters
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 23     CPS Stars   def. by   Peaches 24 
23/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 32     Illusions   def.   lacrosse 19 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 27     KE Mavericks   def.   Cougars Cavaliers
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     SA Fire   def. by   Titans Unicorns
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Titans Gold   def. by   Titans Pumas 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 9     Titans Flames   def. by   Titans Bruins 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 10     KE Smashers   def. by   KE Lightning Bolts 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 29     Atoms Destroyers   def. by   Titans Coyotes 32 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     Nightmares Somers   def. by   KE Jetstars 19 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 15     IC Fireworks   def.   Richmond Riots Willow 13 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 12     KE Tigers   def. by   SA Dream 48 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 12     Titans Bright   def. by   Breakers Firebirds 31 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 2     IC Sparklers   def. by   Atoms Stars 58 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 24     Shooters Storm   def.   Breakers Spurs 19 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 42     Atoms Amigos   def.   IC Shots 15 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 16     Cardinals   def. by   Atoms Blue 35 
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 19     Titans Doble   def.   Breakers Lightning 15 
28/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 39     Atoms Uncouth   def. by   Far K's 44 
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 15     Atoms Dynamite   def. by   Shooters 17 
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 10     Peaches   def. by   Gippy Gals 14 
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 16     Space Cadets   def. by   Atoms Ice 25 
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 23     CPS Stars   def.   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 26     Breakers Breeze   def.   SCBC Dreamers
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 16     Cougars Spirit   def.   KE Shooting Stars 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 16     Titans Pythons   def.   Titans Victory
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 12     SCBC Rainbow Rocks   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 35 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 38     Titans Bandits   def.   SA Power 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 27     Titans Cyclones   def. by   Titans Wings 29 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 42     Richmond Riots Mary   def.   Titans Chargers 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 28     Richmond Riots Portland   def. by   Breakers Heat 51 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 28     Titans Pacers   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 41 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 25     Breakers Impact   def. by   SCBC Blazers 28 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 49     Titans Ballers   def.   Titans Swish 45 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) Titans United   def. by   Nightmares Borden 20 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 10     Atoms Amigos   def. by   IC Glory 31 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 33     Jeremy   def. by   Splash Family 36 
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 22     Titans Doble   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 45 
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 42     Sunday Funday   def. by   Cougrrrrrs 48 
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 15     Pink Ladies   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 29 
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 18     Kool Mints   def. by   CPS Stars 22 
06/08/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 18     Nomads   def. by   lacrosse 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 12     KE Giants   def.   Breakers Pacers
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 4     Falcons Legends   def. by   Titans Dynamo 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 24     Titans Scorpions   def.   Shooters Sharks 14 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 19     Breakers Rangers   def. by   Titans Tremors 20 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 4     Titans Strikers   def. by   Titans Scotchies 28 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 11     Titans Force   def.   SA Dynamite
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 19     IC Ravens   def. by   Titans Hoopers 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 23     Titans Sapphires   def. by   Titans Sparks 33 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 16     Atoms Skittles   def. by   Titans Dream 44 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 28     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Titans Taipans 47 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 14     Cougars Clippers   def.   Shooters Station
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 35     Atoms K - Pow   def.   SCBC Jets 18 20 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 15     IC Angels   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 26 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 24     Atoms Blue   def. by   IC Missiles 38 
11/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 28     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Cougars Pistons 38 
11/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     The Allsorts   def.   Chicken McBuckets 34 
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   OGs 32 
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 34     Pink Ladies   def.   The Mad Chatters 14 
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 20     Gippy Gals   vs   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 9     Titans Leopards   def.   Titans Pumas
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 16     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Titans Kings
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 4     SCBC Marvels   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots 19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 20     Titans Bulls   def. by   KE Jaguars 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 12     Cougars Rangers   def. by   Shooters Thunderbirds 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 23     Shooters Grandview   def. by   SA Trailblazers 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 22     Titans Avalanche   def.   Breakers Wolves 21 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 40     SA Dream   def.   IC Spirit 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Maccabi Mercury   def.   Richmond Riots Mulberry
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 19     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 25 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Shooters Wizards   def. by   Titans Sabers 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 36     Richmond Riots Balmain   def. by   Breakers Jets 42 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 12     IC Shots   def. by   Shooters Avengers 33 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Splash Family   def. by   Atoms Predators 30 
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 26     Titans Phoenix   def. by   Nightmares Rants 34 
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 31     Hankie   vs   Atoms Uncouth 31 
20/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 8     Nomads   def. by   Illusions 44 
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 10     Shooters   def. by   Pink Ladies 40 
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 24     CPS Stars   def.   Gippy Gals 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 27     Breakers Breeze   def.   Richmond Riots Bridge
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 22     KE Shooting Stars   def.   Breakers Gems 10 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Mustangs   def. by   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 14     Falcons Freestylers   def.   SCBC Rainbow Rocks 13 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 17     Breakers Boom   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 24     Nightmares Strikers   def.   Titans Wings 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 3     Titans Lakers   def. by   Breakers Fusion 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 34     Titans Hornets   def. by   Titans Default 35 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 39     SCBC Blazers   def.   Maccabi Dream 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 29     Titans Avengers   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 33     Titans Swish   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 38 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 23     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Titans United 20 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) Atoms Amigos   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 20 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 41     IC Missiles   def. by   Spartans 44 
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 44     Nightmares Rants   def.   Breakers Lightning 32 
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 28     Far K's   def. by   Sunday Funday 48 
27/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 22     lacrosse   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 29 
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 18     scarecrows   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 22 
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 10     Peaches   def. by   CPS Stars 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 22     Richmond Riots Bridge   def.   SCBC Dreamers
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 26     Cougars Spirit   def.   Breakers Gems
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 11     Falcons Smashers   def.   Titans Wildcats
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 20     Titans Wolves   def.   Titans Phantoms 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 15     Cougars Timberwolves   def.   Titans Bulls 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   KE Devils 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 16     Cougars Lightning   def. by   Breakers Braves 30 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 19     Atoms Neutrinos   def. by   Titans Cannons 23 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 42     Breakers Rockets   def. by   SA Thunder 49 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 28     Falcons Fireballs   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 43 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 31     IC Giants   def.   Shooters Wizards 29 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 18     SCBC Jets 18   def. by   Cougars Knicks 29 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 25     Cougars Sapphires   def.   IC Glory 23 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 38     Atoms Predators   def. by   Nuggets 47 
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 34     Cougars Pistons   vs   Breakers Pistons 34 
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     Cougrrrrrs   def.   The Allsorts 21 
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 19     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   Illusions 21 
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 11     Shooters   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 25 
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 7     Kool Mints   def. by   Wii Not Fit 18 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 11     Breakers Hot Shots   def.   Titans 76ers
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 14     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Titans Kings
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 10     Titans Force   def.   Breakers Hornets
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 27     Titans Comets   def.   Atoms All Stars 12 19 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 15     Breakers Rebels   def. by   Titans Jaguars 25 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 39     SA Trailblazers   def.   Shooters Grandview 31 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 40     Breakers Braves   def.   SCBC Anacondas 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 37     SCBC Pistons   def.   Titans Spurs 30 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 20     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   Atoms 76ers 38 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 47     Atoms Dynamite   def.   scarecrows 26 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Kool Mints   def. by   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 18