AUB/1

Venue Address
Auburn High School
Burgess Street
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F3 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 33     Flagbys   def. by   Atoms Apples 36 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Icebergs   vs   The Zeroes
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) Wellers Basketball   vs   Flamethrowers
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 19     Brew   def. by   Wolves 29 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 30     Hubbies   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 33 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 44     Elon 420s   def. by   Marinaters 50 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   Money Shot 24 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 30     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def. by   Boroondara Nuggets 40 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 13     Peter   def. by   Pretty Young Thugs 59 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 19     Porcelain Ball Hoggers   def. by   LeBroms 21 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 32     Good Ole Boys   def. by   Elon 420s 43 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 21     Wolves   def. by   Ivanhoe Moes 32 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     Mixcity All-Stars   vs   Money Shot 41 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Brew   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 13     Titans Victory   def. by   Titans Demons 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 10     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Titans Bolts 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 17     Titans Bullets   def. by   Breakers Spartans 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 31     Titans Tremors   def.   Breakers Jazz
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 17     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   SA Power 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 8     Titans Atomic   def. by   Titans Go 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 26     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   Titans Sabres 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     Titans Default   def.   IC Giants 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 22     Titans TCC   def.   Breakers Blades 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 17     KE Cobras   def. by   Titans Blizzard 25 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 24     49ers   def.   Pretty Young Thugs 19 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 27     The Big Swingers   vs   Wellers Basketball 27 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 29     Porcelain Ball Hoggers   def.   LeBroms
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 58     3 Pint Shooters   def.   Our Holy Rebounders 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     The Fellas   def. by   Elon 420s 54 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     Money Shot   def.   Marinaters 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 46     Hubbies   def.   Ivanhoe Moes 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 30     Breakers Opals   def.   Titans Skyforce
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 9     Titans Blitz   def. by   Titans Blaze 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 24     KE Thunder   def.   Cougars Thunder
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 8     IC Jets   def.   Breakers Lakers
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 14     SCBC Diamond Flames   def.   Cougars Mystics
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 49     SCBC Rockets   def.   Titans Rattlers 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 16     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def. by   Atoms Superstars 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 7     Titans Smash   def. by   IC Hotshots 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 45     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Cannons 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 32     Breakers Rampage   def. by   IC Poles 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 27     KE Opals   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell 16 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 44     Atoms Generals   def.   Compton Magic 26 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 40     Pretty Young Thugs   def. by   Atoms Apples 43 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def. by   Rimmers 42 
21/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     Flamethrowers   def. by   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids 38 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 64     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   Marinaters 37 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 26     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The Fellas 34 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 34     Elon 420s   def. by   Wolves 58 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 42     Money Shot   def.   Hubbies 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     Breakers Hearts   def. by   Titans Leopards 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 10     Nightmares Rebels   def.   KE Lightning
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Breakers Express   def.   Atoms Jets 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 16     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 13     Titans Bulls   def. by   Titans Tremors 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 65     Titans Vipers   def.   Cougars Wizards
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 4     U14G Maccabi Dream   def. by   Titans Flames 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 40     Titans Swift   def.   Richmond Riots Mary 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 17     Titans Hybrid   def. by   Titans Spirit 51 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 40     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Falcons Thunder 22 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 26     The Little Brickletts   def. by   LBA 47 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 22     Not fussed   def. by   The Zeroes 25 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 37     The Big Swingers   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 25 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 50     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Money Shot 65 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 31     Wolves   def.   The Fellas 17 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 36     Elon 420s   def.   Brew 28 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 18     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 47 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     Brew   def. by   Elon 420s 53 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 24     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Money Shot 32 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   Hubbies 31 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 43     3 Pint Shooters   def.   Wolves 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 21     Cougars Strikers   def.   Titans Fury
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 9     Breakers Pacers   vs   SCBC Warriors
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Cougars Heat   def.   Titans Force
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 21     Titans Cobras   def.   Titans Angels 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 24     Titans Blitz   def.   Breakers Bullets 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 8     KE Pandas   def. by   Breakers Flames 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 18     Richmond Riots Kingston   def.   Titans Nitro 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 14     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Rebels 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 35     KE Tigers   def.   SA Dream 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 9     IC Hotshots   def. by   U16G Maccabi Dream 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 61     Breakers Impact   def.   Falcons Thunder
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 26     KE Flames   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 23 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def.   The Big Swingers 13 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 24     Not fussed   def. by   Porcelain Ball Hoggers 37 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 41     The Glass Cleaners   def.   Rimmers 23 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 45     Elon 420s   def.   Money Shot 40 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 70     Brew   def.   Hubbies 36 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 40     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Wolves 50 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The Fellas 44 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 1     Titans Fireworks   def. by   Shooters Wildcats 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 2     Richmond Riots Rose   def. by   Titans Gold 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 4     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def.   KE Sapphires
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 20     Cougars Wings   def.   Titans Mercury
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     Titans Pythons   def.   Richmond Riots Brooks
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) Breakers Rush   def.   Richmond Riots Huckerby 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 35     KE Jetstars   def.   Breakers Hustle 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 12     Atoms Gogetters   def.   Breakers Joeys
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 15     Titans Fire   def.   Titans Coyotes 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 40     Atoms Trailblazers   def.   Atoms Neutrinos 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 10     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   Breakers Mercury 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 43     Nightmares Herm   vs   Cougars United 43 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 49     Rimmers   def.   The Little Brickletts 28 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 35     Just Play Buffaloes   def.   Peter 20 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     The Big Swingers   def. by   Above Average Joes 39 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 29     Money Shot   def. by   Hubbies 60 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 26     Elon 420s   def. by   Wolves 48 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 52     Brew   def.   The Fellas 24 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   3 Pint Shooters 39 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 2     Titans Jets   def. by   Titans Fireworks
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 4     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   Titans Dynamo 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 1     KE Sapphires   def. by   Breakers Diamonds 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 9     Breakers Storm   def. by   Titans Lions 21 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 37     Titans Devils   def.   Atoms All Stars 12
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 32     Cougars Liberty   def.   SCBC Dynamite Sparks
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 29     Shooters Hillside   def. by   SCBC Rockets 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 14     SA Wolves   def.   Titans Magic 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 19     Cougars Clippers   def. by   Breakers Energy 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 31     U16G Maccabi Liberty   def.   Titans Smash 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 17     Cougars Tigers   def. by   Titans Lazers 30 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 42     Above Average Joes   def.   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids 34 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 36     Whale Riders   def.   Not fussed 32 
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     The Little Brickletts   def. by   The Glass Cleaners 53 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     Hubbies   vs   Wolves 41 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 42     Money Shot   def. by   The Fellas 53 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 37     Elon 420s   def.   3 Pint Shooters 30 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 52     Brew   def.   Ivanhoe Moes 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 6     Breakers Force   def. by   Shooters Warriors
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 14     Titans Scorpions   def.   Breakers Heat
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 14     KE Magic   def.   Breakers Hearts
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 7     KE Superstars   def. by   Titans Galaxy 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 25     Titans Rebels   def.   Titans Lions
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) KE Pandas   def. by   Breakers Mystics 41 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 14     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def. by   Titans Fusion 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 18     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Spiders 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) Titans Cannons   def. by   SCBC Pistons 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 45     Cougars Hawks   def.   KE Ravens 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 40     Nightmares Newman   def.   Atoms 76ers 21 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 52     The Glass Cleaners   def.   Flamethrowers 33 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 32     Equipo   def. by   Just Play Buffaloes 37 
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 55     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def.   The Big Swingers 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 22     The Fellas   def. by   Wolves 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     3 Pint Shooters   def. by   Hubbies 48 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 31     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   Money Shot 65 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 8     Breakers Heat   vs   Titans Hustle
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 33     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Breakers Young Guns
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Titans Skyforce   def. by   Breakers Diamonds 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 11     Atoms All Stars 12   def. by   Richmond Riots Yarra 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 18     Titans Demons   def. by   Titans Victory 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 2     Breakers Scorchers   def. by   KE Heat 56 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 33     Breakers Rebels   def.   Breakers Battle 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 14     Atoms Firebirds   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 47 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 21     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Breakers Joeys 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 49     Titans Sabres   def.   Titans Astros 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 20     Titans Tornadoes   def. by   Shooters Starrs 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 21     Titans Smash   def. by   Cougars Nets 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 14     IC Wildcats   def.   Backstreet Ballers
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 14     KE Opals   def. by   Cougars Kings 16 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 38     The Glass Cleaners   def. by   LBA 40 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 23     Icebergs   vs   Peter 23 
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 41     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def. by   Above Average Joes 60 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 28     3 Pint Shooters   def. by   The Fellas 46 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   Wolves 20 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 45     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Hubbies 73 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     The Little Brickletts   def.   Above Average Joes 31 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 26     Icebergs   def.   The Zeroes 25 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 44     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   3 Pint Shooters 38 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 32     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   The Fellas 43 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 44     Brew   def. by   Wolves 48 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) Compton Magic   vs   49ers
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) Atoms Generals   vs   The Phill Inns
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) The Little Brickletts   vs   The Big Swingers
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Space Cowboys   vs   Icebergs
20/01/20 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) Wellers Basketball   vs   Dirty Mike and the Boys
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 24     Blue Ballers   def. by   Hoops I did it again 31 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 23     lacrosse   def.   Space Cadets 15 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 60     Pink Ladies   def.   Just Play Diamonds 15 
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 25     Illusions   def.   Shooters 17 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 23     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Ivanhoe Moes 33 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Brew   def.   3 Pint Shooters 25 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Elon 420s   def. by   The Fellas 39 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 14     Just Play Diamonds   def. by   Super Base 37 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 17     Atoms Ice   def. by   Space Cadets 23 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 26     Blue Ballers   def.   CPS Stars
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) Peaches   def. by   Pink Panthers 20 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 43     Brew   def. by   Our Holy Rebounders 45 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Elon 420s   def. by   Ivanhoe Moes 42 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 24     Money Shot   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 27 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 8     Shooters Warriors   def. by   Richmond Riots King 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 7     Shooters Wildcats   def. by   KE Suns 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 5     Titans Fury   def. by   KE Legends
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 5     Breakers Celtics   def. by   Atoms Jets 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 30     Titans Strikers   def.   Titans Mustangs
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 17     KE Heat   def.   Atoms All Stars 12 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 25     Titans Fireballs   def.   Titans Rattlers 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 49     Atoms Rockets B   def.   Titans Fire 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 44     Breakers Venom   def.   Titans Blast 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 21     IC Ravens   def.   Breakers Energy 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 25     Falcons Kwames   def. by   Titans Blizzard 37 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 35     Titans Bangerz   vs   Atoms Mavericks 35 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 26     49ers   def. by   Atoms Generals 31 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 20     Compton Magic   def.   Atoms Apples
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 35     Flamethrowers   def. by   Wellers Basketball 46 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 38     The Big Swingers   def.   Rimmers 29 
03/02/20 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 36     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def.   LBA 31 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 19     Blue Ballers   def. by   Pink Ladies 36 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 28     Wii Not Fit   def.   Kool Mints 26 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 13     Peaches   def. by   Scarecrows 29 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 22     Hoops I did it again   def.   Super Base 14 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Elon 420s   def. by   Brew 60 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 43     Money Shot   def. by   Our Holy Rebounders 50 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 52     Hubbies   def.   Ivanhoe Moes 42 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 10     Shooters Spirit   def.   SA Wildcats
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 18     Richmond Riots River   def.   Breakers Heat
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 14     SCBC Cobras   def. by   Nightmares Warriors 15 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 21     Breakers Bulls   def.   Titans Trailblazers 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 9     Shooters Victory   def. by   Atoms Jets 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 12     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   Titans Panthers 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 15     Breakers Battle   def. by   Titans Vikings 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 25     KE Sharp Shooters   def.   SCBC Rockets 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 24     Richmond Riots Deakin   def. by   Titans Aces 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 27     Titans Sweats   def.   Richmond Riots Goodwood
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 26     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Shooters Fulham 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 18     Shooters Station   def. by   Breakers Fury 21 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 25     49ers   vs   Atoms Apples 25 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 38     Boroondara Nuggets   def.   The Phill Inns 27 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 38     Flamethrowers   def.   The Glass Cleaners 31 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 72     Atoms Generals   def.   Pretty Young Thugs 38 
10/02/20 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) The Big Swingers   def. by   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids 20 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 35     Kool Mints   def.   Pink Panthers
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 21     Scarecrows   def. by   Wii Not Fit 26 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 14     Shooters   def. by   lacrosse 25 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 7     Just Play Diamonds   def. by   Hoops I did it again 27 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 37     Money Shot   def. by   Elon 420s 41 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 51     Hubbies   vs   Brew 51 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 34     Wolves   def.   Our Holy Rebounders 29 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 10     KE Crocs   def.   Richmond Riots River
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 9     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def. by   Breakers Glitter 15 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 10     Breakers Sixers   def. by   Atoms Boomers 11 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 14     SA Dynamite   def. by   Nightmares Warriors 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 7     Titans TBirds   def. by   KE Lightning 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 13     Titans Demons   vs   Richmond Riots Brooks 13 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 28     KE Sharp Shooters   def. by   Richmond Riots Duke 44 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 25     Breakers Mystics   def.   Titans Sparkle 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 33     IC Trailblazers   def.   Titans Cannons 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 30     Cougars Spurs   def.   Cougars Rockets
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 43     Cougars Taipans   def.   Titans Indestructible 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 41     Breakers Flare   def.   Backstreet Ballers 24 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 40     LBA   def.   The Little Brickletts 21 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 37     The Big Swingers   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 32 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 48     Boroondara Nuggets   def.   Atoms Generals 44 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 40     Compton Magic   def. by   Pretty Young Thugs 58 
17/02/20 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 35     Wellers Basketball   def.   Above Average Joes 23 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) CPS Stars   vs   Hoops I did it again
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) lacrosse   vs   Illusions
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) Pink Ladies   vs   Super Base
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) Pink Panthers   vs   Wii Not Fit
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     Hubbies   def. by   Money Shot 44 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 37     Wolves   def. by   Elon 420s 42 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 17     The Fellas   def. by   Brew 53 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   Richmond Riots Ellis   vs   SA Wildcats  
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   SA Dragons   vs   KE Crocs  
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   Breakers Diamonds   vs   Richmond Riots McKenzie  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Richmond Riots Jago   vs   Titans Bolts  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1)   KE Thunder   vs   Titans Bullets  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Cougars Heat   vs   Titans Nets  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   Titans Sparkle   vs   Titans Bruins  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4)   KE Jets   vs   Breakers Boom  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Breakers Nuggets   vs   Cougars Bouncers  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Titans Cannons   vs   SCBC Pistons  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   KE Celts   vs   Breakers Blades  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Atoms Stars   vs   Shooters Fulham  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Boroondara Nuggets   vs   Pretty Young Thugs  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Little Brickletts   vs   Rimmers  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Compton Magic   vs   The Phill Inns  
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Atoms Generals   vs   Atoms Apples  
24/02/20 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Above Average Joes   vs   The Big Swingers  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Just Play Diamonds   vs   Pink Ladies  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   lacrosse   vs   Atoms Dynamite  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Hoops I did it again   vs   Blue Ballers  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Atoms Ice   vs   Hustlin' Honeys  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Wolves   vs   Hubbies  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   The Fellas   vs   Money Shot  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   3 Pint Shooters   vs   Elon 420s  
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Nightmares Ninjas   vs   KE Suns  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Titans Scorpions   vs   SCBC Marvels  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   Titans Showtime   vs   Shooters Diamonds  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Breakers Storm   vs   Cougars Unicorns  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1)   KE Chargers   vs   Titans Ignite  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   Shooters Score   vs   Titans Tremors  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Falcons Freestylers   vs   Nightmares Strikers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)   SCBC Dragons   vs   Titans Terminators  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   IC 109ers   vs   KE Crushers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Cougars Rockets   vs   Titans Meteors  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Titans Taipans   vs   Breakers Rampage  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)   Atoms Mavericks   vs   Richmond Riots Clifton  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Atoms Generals   vs   Flagbys  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   vs   Above Average Joes  
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   The Phill Inns   vs   Atoms Apples  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Boroondara Nuggets   vs   Compton Magic  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Super Base   vs   Just Play Diamonds  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Illusions   vs   Atoms Ice  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   CPS Stars   vs   Blue Ballers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D)   Kool Mints   vs   Ball Breakers  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   The Fellas   vs   Wolves  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   3 Pint Shooters   vs   Hubbies  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Ivanhoe Moes   vs   Money Shot  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Pink Ladies   vs   Blue Ballers  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Atoms Ice   vs   Atoms Dynamite  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Just Play Diamonds   vs   CPS Stars  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   lacrosse   vs   Space Cadets  
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Super Base   vs   Hoops I did it again  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   3 Pint Shooters   vs   The Fellas  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Ivanhoe Moes   vs   Wolves  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Our Holy Rebounders   vs   Hubbies  
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Brew   vs   Money Shot  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Rosewood 2.64
2 Valhalla 2.42
3 Pirates 2.33
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.27
5 The Ducks 1.82
6 Washed Up 1.64
7 Sand1 1.62
8 Varpas 1.58
9 Best Believe 1.55
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition