SWIN

Venue Address
Swinburne Community Activity Centre
120 Camberwell Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
H12 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2 (Grading)) 38     SCBC Warriors   def.   Cougars Lightning
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading)) 6     KE Rockettes   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1 (Grading)) 11     Cougars Strikers   def.   Breakers Pacers
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading)) 13     Breakers Bullets   def. by   Cougars Hurricanes 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) 8     Titans Showtime   def. by   KE Glitter Girls 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading)) 18     IC Legends   vs   Breakers Strike 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading)) 23     Shooters Raptors   def.   Breakers Rebels 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3 (Grading)) 9     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Breakers Suns 64 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 45     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Breakers Nuggets 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading)) 11     Cougars Spurs   def. by   Shooters Magic 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D (Grading)) 27     Shooters Station   def.   Atoms Tigers 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C (Grading)) 9     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Breakers Flare 44 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C (Grading)) Breakers Diamonds   def. by   Titans Rockets 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading)) 9     Falcons Legends   def. by   Titans Knights 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 6     SCBC MVPs   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1 (Grading)) 6     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Titans Scotchies 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading)) 11     Breakers Charms   def.   Titans Lions
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2 (Grading)) 29     Titans Inferno   def.   Cougars Raptors 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading)) 27     Atoms Rockets B   def.   Breakers Rebels 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3 (Grading)) 16     Richmond Riots Kingston   def.   Shooters Vauxhall
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 26     Cougars Bouncers   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading)) 21     IC Pythons   vs   Richmond Riots Tanner 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C (Grading)) 13     IC Wildcats   def.   Cougars Tigers 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B (Grading)) 34     Falcons Thunder   def. by   SCBC Blazers 63