SWIN

Venue Address
Swinburne Community Activity Centre
120 Camberwell Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
H12 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) Richmond Riots Benson   def. by   Cougars Strikers 43 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 21     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Breakers Brumbies
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 8     Titans Scorpions   def.   Shooters Sharks
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 10     Titans Galaxy   def.   Nightmares Jackson
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     SCBC Brilliant Diamonds   def. by   KE Dynamos 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 26     Titans Superstars   def.   Titans Spirit 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 28     SCBC Rockets   def. by   Breakers Braves 32 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 40     Titans Extreme   def.   Breakers Flare 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 41     IC Warriors   def. by   Breakers Force 51 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 30     Breakers Mavericks   def.   Breakers Raptors 25 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 35     Titans TCC   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 32 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 3     Breakers Suns   def. by   Titans Hot Shots 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Breakers Brumbies
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Titans Kings   def. by   Shooters Sharks 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     Titans Bolts   def. by   Cougars Fire 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 25     Titans Crusaders   def.   Cougars 76ers 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 16     KE Stars   def. by   Richmond Riots Goodwood 19 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 26     Nightmares Somers   def. by   Breakers Blades 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     Shooters Raptors   def. by   KE Dragons 36 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 32     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   Titans Clippers 31 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 13     IC Wildcats   def. by   Titans Lazers 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 16     Titans Hi-Tops   def.   KE Giants
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Falcons Flames   def.   Titans Dynamo
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 20     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 6     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Breakers Rangers 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 22     Titans Belles   def.   Richmond Riots Huckerby 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 36     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   KE Ravens 45 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 2     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Breakers Spiders 35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 12     Titans Chargers   def. by   Cougars Sparks 47 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 21     Titans TCC   def.   Titans Sabers 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 22     Atoms Giants   def.   Breakers Sharks 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 29     Backstreet Ballers   def.   KE Eagles 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 2     Breakers Pacers   def. by   KE Mavericks 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Shooters Sharks   def. by   Falcons Flames 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Breakers Kings   def. by   Titans Scorpions 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 25     Falcons Wizards   def. by   Titans Wolves 37 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 25     KE Jaguars   def. by   Titans Legends 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 36     Titans Lynx   def.   Richmond Riots Fear 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 59     Breakers Battle   def.   Breakers Raiders
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 41     Titans Belles   def.   Shooters Rathmines 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 43     Shooters Wizards   def.   Breakers Strikers 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 33     Shooters Starrs   def.   Breakers Sharks 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 54     Titans Cannons   def.   Breakers Blazers 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 43     Cougars Slingers   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 14     Titans Pumas   def.   Titans Gold
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 18     Breakers Thunder   def.   Falcons Legends 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 4     Falcons Flames   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 12     Titans Tremors   def.   KE Chargers
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 14     Cougars Stars   def. by   Richmond Riots Buckingham 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 8     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Richmond Riots Goodwood 52 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 43     SA Trailblazers   def.   Richmond Riots Tanner 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 34     Titans Belles   def.   Shooters Lynx 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 27     Cougars Spurs   def.   KE Rangers 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 23     Breakers Sharks   def. by   The Rodmen 45 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 44     Titans Sparks   def.   Cougars Sparks 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 5     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Titans Pumas   def. by   KE Sizzlers
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 21     Cougars 76ers   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     Titans Heat   def.   KE Diamonds
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 27     Titans Lynx   def.   Titans Crusaders 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 26     Titans Belles   def.   Breakers Joeys 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 6     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Titans Atomic 58 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 43     Shooters LAC   def.   Breakers Sharks 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 75     SCBC Pistons   def.   KE Cavaliers 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 33     Titans Sparks   def.   Titans Sapphires 29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 9     SCBC Marvels   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 30     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   KE Giants
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Titans Leopards   def. by   Titans Gold
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Titans Element   def.   Cougars Fever 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 4     KE Pandas   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 32     Titans Legends   def.   KE Catapults 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 8     Shooters Vauxhall   def.   Breakers Raiders
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 44     Titans Belles   def.   Maccabi Dream 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 19     Shooters Starrs   def. by   Breakers Sharks 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Titans Shock   def. by   Maccabi Mercury 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 24     IC Trailblazers   def. by   Atoms Magic 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Falcons Legends   def. by   Breakers Pacers 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 7     Titans 76ers   def.   Breakers Hot Shots
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Cougars Strikers   def. by   Breakers Thunder 22 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 20     Titans Crusaders   vs   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 19     Breakers Spartans   def. by   Titans Tremors 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 23     Titans Energy   def.   Titans Jazz
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 16     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Titans Belles 25 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 31     Cougars Nuggets   def.   Breakers Raiders
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 32     Breakers Strikers   def.   Titans Sabers 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 43     IC Trailblazers   def.   Breakers Sharks
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 34     Atoms Skittles   def. by   IC Spirit 36 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 11     Breakers Thunder   def.   Breakers Pacers
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 10     Cougars Cavaliers   def.   Titans Cavaliers
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 8     Richmond Riots Benson   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 22     Titans Energy   def.   Cougars Fever 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 10     KE Chargers   def. by   Titans Bullets 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 28     KE Sparklers   def. by   Titans Belles 38 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 27     Atoms Rockets B   def.   Shooters Magic 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 4     Breakers Raiders   def. by   KE Stars 44 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 22     Atoms Giants   def.   Breakers Sharks 11 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 15     Maccabi Mercury   def. by   Shooters Station 19 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 26     Titans Hybrid   def.   Cougars Kings 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Kings   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 5     SCBC Fire   def.   Breakers Young Guns
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 7     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   Richmond Riots Electric 11 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 36     Breakers Spartans   def.   SCBC Cobras
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 29     Titans Phantoms   def.   Titans Turbo 22 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 17     Breakers Joeys   def. by   Shooters Lynx 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 28     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def.   Breakers Raiders
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     Atoms Firebirds   def. by   KE Little Devils 15 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 35     Cougars Taipans   def.   Breakers Sharks 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 52     Nightmares Spagnol   def.   Cougars Spurs 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 43     Cougars Hornets   def.   Richmond Riots Firebell 31 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 22     Titans Fury   def.   KE Mavericks
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 19     Titans Hi-Tops   def.   Cougars Cavaliers
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Shooters Vipers 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 6     Titans Celtics   def. by   Titans Cobras 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 36     Atoms Fury   def.   Titans Rangers 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 2     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Titans Atomic 48 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 37     Titans Tadpoles   def.   KE Sparklers 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 2     Shooters Lynx   def. by   Titans Belles 38 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Breakers Strikers   def. by   Shooters Wizards 35 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 50     Atoms Magic   def.   Breakers Sharks 25 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 34     Titans Sparks   def. by   Titans Huskies 44 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 14     SA Warriors   def.   SCBC Fire
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots 14 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 12     Shooters Vipers   vs   Breakers Thunder 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 3     Breakers Bucks   def. by   Shooters Thunderbirds 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 19     Breakers Dream   def.   Cougars Fever 14 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 37     Shooters Vauxhall   def.   Breakers Raiders
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 21     KE Sparklers   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 37 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 35     Titans Spirit   def.   SCBC Diamonds 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     SA Thunder   def.   IC Bricks 35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 29     Cougars Hornets   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 48 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 38     The Rodmen   def.   Breakers Sharks 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 10     Shooters Sharks   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 4     SA Warriors   def. by   Breakers Young Guns
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     Titans Cavaliers   def. by   KE Mavericks 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   Titans Cobras 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 6     Breakers Hornets   def. by   Titans Scotchies 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 24     Cougars Nuggets   def.   Breakers Raiders
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 26     KE Sparklers   def.   Breakers Joeys
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 35     Titans Broncos   def.   Titans Go 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 15     Breakers Sharks   def. by   Shooters LAC 25 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 35     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   Breakers Force 37 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 52     Breakers Rockets   def.   KE Cobras 46 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 12     Titans 76ers   def.   Breakers Brumbies
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 16     Breakers Thunder   def.   Breakers Pacers
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     Titans Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 20     Cougars Wings   def.   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     KE Smashers   def.   Breakers Strike 12 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) Breakers Raiders   def. by   KE Stars 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 15     Titans Stars   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 26     Titans Nitro   def.   IC Renegades 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 11     Breakers Sharks   def. by   Shooters Starrs 23 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 49     Shooters LAC   def.   Cougars Taipans 15 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 27     Titans Lazers   def.   KE Tigers 18 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 13     Cougars Cavaliers   def. by   KE Ninjas 38 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 8     Cougars Strikers   def. by   KE Giants 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 9     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Richmond Riots Electric 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     SCBC Cobras   def. by   Breakers Jazz 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 14     Breakers Hornets   def.   Titans Force 10 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 7     Titans Red Sox   def. by   Titans Element 17 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 16     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def. by   Titans Belles 17 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 60     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def.   Breakers Raiders
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 48     IC Trailblazers   def.   Breakers Sharks 27 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 11     Breakers Saints   def. by   Cougars Tigers 42 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 29     Cougars Hornets   def. by   Shooters Thunder 30