CAM

Venue Address
Camberwell High School
Prospect Hill Road
Canterbury
Map Reference
B12 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 3     Breakers Sixers   def. by   IC Thunder 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 2     Titans Liberty   def. by   Cougars Spirit
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 12     Titans Flyers   def.   Cougars Pelicans
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 39     Titans Braves   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 18     IC Ninjas   def. by   Cougars Cyclones 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 54     Breakers Tigers   def.   Cougars Firebirds 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 24     Cougars Supercats   def.   Titans Lightening 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 35     Titans Hoopers   def.   Titans Rampage
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 18     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Atoms Firebirds 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 19     Titans Rovers   def. by   Titans Pistons 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 37     Titans Huskies   def.   Cougars Sparks 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 18     Backstreet Ballers   def. by   Titans Groove 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 29     Nightmares Borden   def.   U18G Maccabi Warriors 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 4     Breakers Cyclones   def. by   Richmond Riots River 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 34     Breakers Chargers   def.   Richmond Riots Burgess
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 4     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 6     Atoms Boomers   def. by   Titans Suns 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Cougars Angels   vs   Titans Red Sox 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 8     Titans Element   def. by   Titans Bruins 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Titans Go   def.   Titans Coyotes 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 16     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Titans Gems 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 37     Cougars Dragons   def.   Titans Blast 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 37     KE Rangers   def.   Breakers Pythons 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 22     Breakers Fury   def. by   Shooters Station 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 46     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Breakers Rockets 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 17     Titans Venom   def.   Titans Fireworks
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 3     Nightmares Ninjas   def. by   Breakers Glitter
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) Breakers Sparkle   def. by   KE Suns 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 13     Nightmares Lakers   def.   Breakers Celtics
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 25     Titans Turbo   def.   Shooters Score 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 23     Cougars 76ers   def. by   Cougars Blaze 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 23     IC Falcon Stars   vs   Falcons Wizards 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 21     Breakers Mercury   def. by   Richmond Riots Willow 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 19     Breakers Pistons   def. by   Atoms Bullets 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 26     SA Trailblazers   def. by   IC 109ers 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 35     Titans Taipans   def.   Shooters Ic3y 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 13     Titans Sharks   def.   Titans Suns
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 12     Titans Fireworks   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 24     KE Suns   def.   Breakers Mermaids
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 22     Breakers Bucks   vs   Breakers Panthers 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 10     Breakers Lakers   def. by   SA Rockets 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 9     Titans Sparkle   def. by   Titans Element 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 11     SCBC Knights   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Bears   def.   KE Stars 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 35     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Titans Spirit   def.   Titans Smash
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 34     IC Ravens   def.   Titans Hybrid 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 25     Backstreet Ballers   vs   Cougars Tigers 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 2     Titans Boom   def. by   Titans Kings 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 8     Titans Venom   def.   Nightmares Ninjas
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Breakers Diamonds   def.   Breakers Hearts
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 10     SA Dynamite   def. by   Cougars Heat 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 16     Breakers Charms   def.   Titans Lions
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 19     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Forever 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 20     Nightmares Somers   def.   Titans Fresh U14
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 16     Cougars 76ers   def. by   IC Legends 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 42     KE Hearts   def.   Titans Attackers 17 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 17     Richmond Riots Rooney   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 40     Breakers Pythons   def.   Cougars Dragons 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 28     Breakers Cobras   def.   Atoms Bullets 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 8     KE Suns   def.   Nightmares Ninjas
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 26     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Richmond Riots Benson
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 30     KE Magic   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 19     KE Lightning   def.   Richmond Riots Somerset
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 24     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def.   KE Thunder 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 12     KE Catapults   def.   Cougars Timberwolves
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 36     Titans Mavericks   def.   Titans Knicks 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 33     Atoms Fury   def.   Breakers Bears 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 36     Titans Hybrid   def.   Titans Diamondbacks
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 14     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Shooters Wizards 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 33     Atoms 76ers   def. by   IC Poles 39 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 24     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 23     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   KE Crocs
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 11     Titans Leopards   def.   Breakers Opals
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 49     Titans Nets   def.   Titans Bolts
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 6     Titans TBirds   def. by   Richmond Riots Somerset 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 40     KE Jetstars   def.   Shooters Grandview 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 17     Richmond Riots Fear   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 24     Titans Go   def.   SA Power 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 4     KE Devils   def. by   Titans Hybrid 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 30     Shooters Starrs   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 18     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Cougars Kings 49 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 6     Richmond Riots River   def. by   SA Dragons 11 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 4     Shooters Wildcats   def. by   Nightmares Ninjas 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 25     Breakers Glitter   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 10     KE Jaguars   def. by   Titans Warriors 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 23     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Titans Devils 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 25     SCBC MVPs   def.   Breakers Celtics 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 26     KE Jetstars   def. by   Shooters Raptors 35 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 14     Breakers Flames   def. by   Breakers Mystics 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 57     Falcons Freestylers   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 46     Breakers United   def.   Titans Predators 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 23     Atoms Skittles   def.   Titans Chargers 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 4     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Titans Fly 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 49     Breakers Impact   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 18 

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.33
2 Rosewood 2.33
3 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.33
4 Pirates 2.33
5 Varpas 2.14
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Washed Up 1.67
8 Sand1 1.57
9 The Ducks 1.33
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Thomas Burns Valhalla 20 3 David Schaffert Rosewood 19.57 4 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 16.25 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition