CAM

Venue Address
Camberwell High School
Prospect Hill Road
Canterbury
Map Reference
B12 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 3     Breakers Sixers   def. by   IC Thunder 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 2     Titans Liberty   def. by   Cougars Spirit
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 12     Titans Flyers   def.   Cougars Pelicans
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 39     Titans Braves   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 18     IC Ninjas   def. by   Cougars Cyclones 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 54     Breakers Tigers   def.   Cougars Firebirds 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 24     Cougars Supercats   def.   Titans Lightening 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 35     Titans Hoopers   def.   Titans Rampage
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 18     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Atoms Firebirds 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 19     Titans Rovers   def. by   Titans Pistons 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 37     Titans Huskies   def.   Cougars Sparks 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 18     Backstreet Ballers   def. by   Titans Groove 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 29     Nightmares Borden   def.   U18G Maccabi Warriors 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 4     Breakers Cyclones   def. by   Richmond Riots River 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 34     Breakers Chargers   def.   Richmond Riots Burgess
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 4     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 6     Atoms Boomers   def. by   Titans Suns 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Cougars Angels   vs   Titans Red Sox 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 8     Titans Element   def. by   Titans Bruins 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Titans Go   def.   Titans Coyotes 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 16     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Titans Gems 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 37     Cougars Dragons   def.   Titans Blast 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 37     KE Rangers   def.   Breakers Pythons 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 22     Breakers Fury   def. by   Shooters Station 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 46     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Breakers Rockets 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 17     Titans Venom   def.   Titans Fireworks
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 3     Nightmares Ninjas   def. by   Breakers Glitter
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) Breakers Sparkle   def. by   KE Suns 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 13     Nightmares Lakers   def.   Breakers Celtics
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 25     Titans Turbo   def.   Shooters Score 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 23     Cougars 76ers   def. by   Cougars Blaze 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 23     IC Falcon Stars   vs   Falcons Wizards 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 21     Breakers Mercury   def. by   Richmond Riots Willow 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 19     Breakers Pistons   def. by   Atoms Bullets 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 26     SA Trailblazers   def. by   IC 109ers 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 35     Titans Taipans   def.   Shooters Ic3y 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 13     Titans Sharks   def.   Titans Suns
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 12     Titans Fireworks   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 24     KE Suns   def.   Breakers Mermaids
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 22     Breakers Bucks   vs   Breakers Panthers 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 10     Breakers Lakers   def. by   SA Rockets 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 9     Titans Sparkle   def. by   Titans Element 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 11     SCBC Knights   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Bears   def.   KE Stars 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 35     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Titans Spirit   def.   Titans Smash
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 34     IC Ravens   def.   Titans Hybrid 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 25     Backstreet Ballers   vs   Cougars Tigers 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 2     Titans Boom   def. by   Titans Kings 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 8     Titans Venom   def.   Nightmares Ninjas
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Breakers Diamonds   def.   Breakers Hearts
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 10     SA Dynamite   def. by   Cougars Heat 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 16     Breakers Charms   def.   Titans Lions
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 19     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Forever 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 20     Nightmares Somers   def.   Titans Fresh U14
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 16     Cougars 76ers   def. by   IC Legends 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 42     KE Hearts   def.   Titans Attackers 17 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 17     Richmond Riots Rooney   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 40     Breakers Pythons   def.   Cougars Dragons 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 28     Breakers Cobras   def.   Atoms Bullets 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 8     KE Suns   def.   Nightmares Ninjas
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 26     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Richmond Riots Benson
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 30     KE Magic   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 19     KE Lightning   def.   Richmond Riots Somerset
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 24     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def.   KE Thunder 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 12     KE Catapults   def.   Cougars Timberwolves
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 36     Titans Mavericks   def.   Titans Knicks 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 33     Atoms Fury   def.   Breakers Bears 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 36     Titans Hybrid   def.   Titans Diamondbacks
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 14     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Shooters Wizards 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 33     Atoms 76ers   def. by   IC Poles 39 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 24     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 23     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   KE Crocs
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 11     Titans Leopards   def.   Breakers Opals
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 49     Titans Nets   def.   Titans Bolts
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 6     Titans TBirds   def. by   Richmond Riots Somerset 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 40     KE Jetstars   def.   Shooters Grandview 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 17     Richmond Riots Fear   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 24     Titans Go   def.   SA Power 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 4     KE Devils   def. by   Titans Hybrid 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 30     Shooters Starrs   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 18     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Cougars Kings 49 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 6     Richmond Riots River   def. by   SA Dragons 11 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 4     Shooters Wildcats   def. by   Nightmares Ninjas 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 25     Breakers Glitter   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 10     KE Jaguars   def. by   Titans Warriors 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 23     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Titans Devils 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 25     SCBC MVPs   def.   Breakers Celtics 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 26     KE Jetstars   def. by   Shooters Raptors 35 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 14     Breakers Flames   def. by   Breakers Mystics 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 57     Falcons Freestylers   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 46     Breakers United   def.   Titans Predators 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 23     Atoms Skittles   def.   Titans Chargers 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 4     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Titans Fly 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 49     Breakers Impact   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 18 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 6     SA Wildcats   def. by   Breakers Glitter 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 2     Breakers Force   def. by   Breakers Blazers 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 16     Cougars Sky   def. by   Richmond Riots Victoria 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 21     Breakers Boomers   def. by   Titans Legends 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Titans Celtics 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) Titans Crusaders   def.   Titans Typhoons
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 40     Titans Inferno   def.   Titans Sprint 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 19     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   SCBC Dynamite Sparks 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 40     IC Trailblazers   def.   SCBC Pistons 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 46     Titans Eagles   def.   Atoms Skittles 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 26     Shooters Station   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 51     Shooters Rebels   def.   Richmond Riots Barkly 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 8     Titans Boom   def. by   Shooters Warriors 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 19     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   Titans Scorpions
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 5     KE Sapphires   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 9     Shooters Electric   def. by   Titans Nets 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Titans Galaxy   def. by   KE Firecrackers 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 19     Breakers Crush   def.   Titans Flames 15 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     IC Renegades   def. by   SA Kings 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 37     Shooters Rathmines   def.   KE Shooting Hearts 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 20     Breakers Razorbacks   def. by   Titans Sabres 34 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 30     Breakers Jets   def.   IC Trailblazers 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 19     Titans Spirit   def. by   Titans Eagles 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 17     Falcons Thunder   def. by   Breakers Flare 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 23     Titans Hustle   def.   Breakers Chargers
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 20     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   Shooters Warriors
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Flight   def. by   Breakers Kings
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 18     SCBC Ninja's   def. by   Titans Bullets 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 17     KE Firecrackers   def.   Titans Heat
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 50     Titans Turbo   def.   KE Meteors 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 36     Atoms Fury   def.   KE Stars 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 11     Atoms Gogetters   def. by   Falcons Freestylers 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 39     Cougars Hawks   def.   Shooters Boomers 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 15     Atoms Neutrinos   def. by   Breakers Pythons 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 31     KE Storm   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 29     IC Poles   vs   Breakers Rampage 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 15     Breakers Force   def. by   Richmond Riots King 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 19     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def.   Shooters Spirit
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 26     Shooters Diamonds   def.   KE Diamonds 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 22     Breakers Spirit   def.   Richmond Riots Salisbury
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 36     Titans Warriors   def.   SA Rockets 11 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 23     Nightmares Strikers   def.   Atoms Gogetters 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Titans Knicks   def. by   KE Sharp Shooters 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 33     Titans Vipers   def.   Cougars Celtics 26 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 55     KE Crushers   def.   Titans Spurs 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 36     Breakers United   def.   SA Trailblazers 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 25     Breakers Mercury   def.   Cougars Opals 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 44     IC Joeys   def.   Cougars Lakers 38 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Titans Sharks   vs   KE Crocs  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Richmond Riots Rose   vs   Titans Venom  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   KE Rockettes   vs   Breakers Opals  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Falcons Smashers   vs   Richmond Riots Salisbury  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Cougars Miracle   vs   Breakers Charms  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Hurricanes   vs   Titans Blaze  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Breakers Strike   vs   Cougars 76ers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2)   Titans Vipers   vs   Shooters Grandview  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Titans Tornadoes   vs   Breakers Scorpions  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Titans Rocketblasters   vs   Cougars Hawks  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Shooters Ic3y   vs   Shooters Storm  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Atoms 76ers   vs   IC Commandos  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.46
2 Pirates 2.33
3 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.17
4 The Ducks 1.92
5 Sand1 1.71
6 Washed Up 1.58
7 Best Believe 1.50
8 Rosewood 0.25
9 Varpas 0.08
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition