CAM

Venue Address
Camberwell High School
Prospect Hill Road
Canterbury
Map Reference
B12 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     Titans Pumas   vs   Breakers Hearts
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 4     Richmond Riots Victoria   def. by   Cougars Pelicans
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 12     Titans Blitz   def.   Cougars Hurricanes
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 19     Breakers Jazz   vs   Titans Tremors 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 17     KE Superstars   def. by   KE Pandas 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 7     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def. by   Cougars Cyclones 39 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 24     Titans Raiders   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 37 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 33     Titans Angels   def.   Breakers Spirits 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     Shooters Wizards   def.   IC Giants 21 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 14     KE Cavaliers   def. by   The Rodmen 51 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 11     Richmond Riots Leeds   def. by   Breakers Sharks 27 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 11     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def. by   Backstreet Ballers 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 28     Richmond Riots Victoria   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 11     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 17     Titans TBirds   def.   SA Fire
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     Titans Hurricanes   def.   SCBC Cobras 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 10     Cougars Rangers   def. by   Titans Bullets 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 6     Breakers Bangles   def. by   Breakers Boost 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 14     Titans Lakers   def. by   Richmond Riots Mary 37 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Cougars Dragons   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 42 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 11     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Breakers Sharks 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 36     Shooters Thunder   def.   Breakers Pythons 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 13     Breakers Mercury   def. by   Backstreet Ballers 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 45 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) Breakers Chargers   def. by   Shooters Warriors 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 15     Titans Bombers   def.   Cougars Hoops
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 21     Titans Raptors   def. by   Titans Crusaders 30 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 32     Titans Sparkle   def.   KE Superstars
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 17     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Cougars Stars 11 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 33     Nightmares Campitelli   def.   Shooters Magic 29 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 12     KE Jets   def. by   Titans Devils 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 56     Titans Sapphires   def.   KE Tigers 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 16     Cougars Kings   def. by   Titans Hybrid 22 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 37     SA Thunder   def.   Shooters Rebels 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 14     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   IC Racers 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 11     Titans Crushers   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Breakers Slam   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 29 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 5     Titans Gold   def. by   KE Sizzlers
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 16     KE Dynamos   def. by   Cougars Stars 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 20     Breakers Boost   def.   KE Pandas
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 25     Breakers Crush   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 33     IC Dragons   def.   Breakers Rampage 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 29     SA Kings   def.   Breakers Wolves 16 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 41     Richmond Riots Firebell   def.   Breakers Rockets 38 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 26     IC Warriors   def.   KE Rangers 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 34     Titans Vikings   def.   Breakers Force 32 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 27     Richmond Riots Lennox   def. by   Breakers Impulse 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 5     Shooters Vipers   def. by   Breakers Pacers
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Titans 76ers 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 7     Breakers Hot Shots   def.   Titans Boom
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 18     Titans Crusaders   def. by   IC Legends 29 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     Breakers Dream   def. by   Nightmares Honey Bees 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 16     Breakers Broncos   def.   Titans Fly 13 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 39     Titans Coyotes   def.   Titans Fireballs 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 7     Titans Terminators   def. by   IC Renegades 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 29     Shooters Wizards   def. by   Breakers Raptors 37 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 34     Titans Spurs   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 46     Backstreet Ballers   def.   Atoms Tigers 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 20     IC Joeys   def.   IC Shooters
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 27     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Titans Crushers 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 6     Breakers Pacers   def. by   Cougars Strikers 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Suns   def.   Breakers Slam
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 8     Titans Element   def. by   Titans Jazz 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Breakers Hurricanes   def. by   SCBC Dragons 30 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Shooters Boomers   def.   Titans Rocketblasters 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 36     KE Angels   def.   SA Pearls
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 44     Titans Superstars   def.   SCBC Diamonds 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 24     Atoms Rockets G   def.   Cougars Kings 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 12     Titans Shock   def. by   Maccabi Liberty 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 14     IC Sparklers   def. by   Atoms Tigers 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 36     Shooters Ic3y   def.   SA Bobcats
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 13     SA Warriors   def.   SCBC Fire
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 12     Titans Hot Shots   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 18     Titans Hi-Tops   def.   Titans Cavaliers
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 15     Titans Turbo   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 36 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 31     Titans Energy   def.   Cougars Storm
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 32     Shooters Boomers   def.   Cougars Bullets 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 16     Breakers Opals   def. by   Titans Angels 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 11     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Richmond Riots Goodwood 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 13     Richmond Riots Leeds   def. by   SCBC Pistons 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 24     Atoms Trailblazers   def. by   Shooters Wizards 41 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 34     Atoms 76ers   def. by   SCBC Rattlers 50 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 35     IC Racers   def. by   Shooters Storm 45 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 4     KE Giants   def. by   KE Ninjas 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Breakers Hearts   def. by   KE Sizzlers 28 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 2     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Titans Dynamo 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 19     Titans Lynx   def. by   IC Legends 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 32     Titans Wolves   def.   Titans Phantoms
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 26     Breakers Spirits   def.   Breakers Gold 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 8     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def. by   Titans Angels 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Breakers Enforcers   def.   Titans Rocketblasters 25 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 42     KE Cobras   def.   Richmond Riots Clifton 30 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 35     SCBC Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 35     IC Poles   def.   Atoms K - Pow 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 36     Breakers Spurs   def.   Titans Blizzard 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 7     Shooters Warriors   def. by   Breakers Suns 14 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 28     Titans Pumas   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 17     Shooters Sharks   def.   Breakers Slam
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 11     KE Catapults   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 20     Titans Flames   def.   Titans Saints
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 21     Breakers Joeys   def.   Maccabi Dream 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 28     SA Kings   def.   Titans Bears 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 10     Richmond Riots Tanner   def. by   Cougars Lightning 24 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 12     Cougars Clippers   def.   Richmond Riots Mulberry
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 39     Titans Sabers   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 27 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 28     Breakers Spurs   def.   IC Racers 27 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 22     Cougars Lakers   def. by   SCBC Venom 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 23     Breakers Suns   def.   Titans Scorpions 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 6     Breakers Chargers   def. by   Titans Boom 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 10     Cougars Pelicans   vs   Cougars Sky 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 20     Titans Tremors   def.   Richmond Riots Fear
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 13     Breakers Fireballs   def. by   KE Catapults 20 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 35     SCBC Rockets   def.   Shooters Grandview 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 19     SA Trailblazers   def. by   Cougars Lightning 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     KE Storm   def.   Titans Devils
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 30     IC BasketBrawlers   def.   Cougars Hawks 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 39     Richmond Riots Leeds   def.   Titans Spurs 30 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 44     IC Joeys   def.   Cougars Lakers 43 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 26     Titans Blizzard   def.   Nightmares Newman 24 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 8     SA Fire   def.   Cougars Pelicans
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Titans Boom 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 10     Shooters Warriors   vs   Atoms Lightning Bolts 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 18     Cougars Blaze   def.   KE Lightning Bolts 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 14     Titans Tremors   def.   Titans Bullets
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 24     Titans Sting   def. by   Titans Superstars 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 11     Cougars Wizards   def. by   SA Kings 17 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 17     Breakers Braves   def. by   SA Trailblazers 33 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 20     Shooters Station   def.   Titans Shock
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 39     Titans Lillie   vs   Breakers Rockets 39 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 34     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   Breakers Impulse
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 25     IC Poles   def.   Cougars Knicks 18 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 2     Titans Tigers   def. by   SCBC Flames 28 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 46     Cougars Spirit   def.   SCBC Dreamers
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 10     Richmond Riots Eureka   def. by   Richmond Riots Canterbury 31 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Celtics
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 32     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Falcons Pacers 10 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 11     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Battle 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 43     Breakers Enforcers   def.   Titans Bulldogs 23 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 42     Titans Atomic   def.   KE Stars 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) KE Cavaliers   def. by   IC Kookaburras 47 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 26     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Richmond Riots Firebell 45 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 30     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   Atoms 76ers 44 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 13     IC Shooters   def. by   Titans Grizzlies 22 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Pacers
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 10     Falcons Flames   def.   Falcons Legends
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 15     KE Ninjas   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 11     Titans Heat   vs   Titans Glory 11 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 16     Titans Red Sox   def.   Titans Jazz 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 11     Richmond Riots Kingston   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 44 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 38     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   MC Rockets 39 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 25     KE Storm   vs   Nightmares Somers 25 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 18     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Titans Velocity 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 3     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Titans Power 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 13     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def. by   SCBC Flames 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 15     IC Ninjas   def.   Titans Hurricanes 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 18     Titans Ballistic   def.   Cougars Blaze
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     MC Rockets   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 44 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 7     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Titans Fusion 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 26     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   Titans Sting 42 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 17     Titans Bright   def. by   Titans Sparks 39 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     IC Spirit   def. by   IC Wildcats 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 37     Falcons Gladiators   def.   SCBC Venom 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 24     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Shooters Sharks   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 10 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 15     Titans Unicorns   def.   Richmond Riots Victoria
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 10     Titans Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Crushers 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 19     Cougars Rangers   def. by   Titans Bolts 35 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 18     Shooters Diamonds   def.   Titans Glory
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 21     Cougars Grizzlies   vs   Nightmares Somers 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 21     Titans Stampede   def. by   Nightmares Campitelli 38 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 20     Shooters Scorpions   def.   Titans Bears 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 28     Atoms Magic   def.   Shooters LAC 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 37     Richmond Riots Deakin   def.   KE Cavaliers
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 10     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Falcons Thunder 51 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 17     Breakers Impulse   def. by   Richmond Riots Lennox 30 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 9     Breakers Thunder   def.   Cougars Strikers
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 13     KE Giants   def.   Shooters Vipers
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 30     Cougars Mavericks   def.   Breakers Nitro
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 24     KE Heat   def.   SA Rockets 19 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 14     Shooters Electric   def. by   KE Jaguars 30 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     Titans Fusion   def.   SCBC Diamonds Forever 14 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 38     Titans Sparks   def. by   Titans Huskies 44 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 25     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Cougars Sparks 23