CAM

Venue Address
Camberwell High School
Prospect Hill Road
Canterbury
Map Reference
B12 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Breakers Sixers   def. by   IC Thunder  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A)   Titans Liberty   def. by   Cougars Spirit  
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A)   Titans Flyers   def.   Cougars Pelicans  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A)   Titans Braves   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A)   IC Ninjas   def. by   Cougars Cyclones  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A)   Breakers Tigers   def.   Cougars Firebirds  
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A)   Cougars Supercats   def.   Titans Lightening  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A)   Titans Hoopers   def.   Titans Rampage  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Atoms Firebirds  
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A)   Titans Rovers   def. by   Titans Pistons  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A)   Titans Huskies   def.   Cougars Sparks  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A)   Backstreet Ballers   def. by   Titans Groove  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A)   Nightmares Borden   def.   U18G Maccabi Warriors  
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Breakers Cyclones   def. by   Richmond Riots River  
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Breakers Chargers   def.   Richmond Riots Burgess  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   SCBC Rebel Rubies   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Atoms Boomers   def. by   Titans Suns  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)   Cougars Angels   vs   Titans Red Sox  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   Titans Element   def. by   Titans Bruins  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Titans Go   def.   Titans Coyotes  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Titans Gems  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Cougars Dragons   def.   Titans Blast  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2)   KE Rangers   def.   Breakers Pythons  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   Breakers Fury   def. by   Shooters Station  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)   Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Breakers Rockets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A)   Titans Venom   def.   Titans Fireworks  
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A)   Nightmares Ninjas   def. by   Breakers Glitter  
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   Breakers Sparkle   def. by   KE Suns  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Nightmares Lakers   def.   Breakers Celtics  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Titans Turbo   def.   Shooters Score  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Cougars 76ers   def. by   Cougars Blaze  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   IC Falcon Stars   vs   Falcons Wizards  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)   Breakers Mercury   def. by   Richmond Riots Willow  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Pistons   def. by   Atoms Bullets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   SA Trailblazers   def. by   IC 109ers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Titans Taipans   def.   Shooters Ic3y  
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Titans Sharks   def.   Titans Suns  
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A)   Titans Fireworks   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose  
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   KE Suns   def.   Breakers Mermaids  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Bucks   vs   Breakers Panthers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Breakers Lakers   def. by   SA Rockets  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   Titans Sparkle   def. by   Titans Element  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   SCBC Knights   def. by   Breakers Ballistic  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Breakers Bears   def.   KE Stars  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)   Richmond Riots Willow   def.   Titans Diamondbacks  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Titans Spirit   def.   Titans Smash  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   IC Ravens   def.   Titans Hybrid  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Backstreet Ballers   vs   Cougars Tigers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Titans Boom   vs   Titans Kings  
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A)   Titans Venom   vs   Nightmares Ninjas  
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   Breakers Diamonds   vs   Breakers Hearts  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   SA Dynamite   vs   Cougars Heat  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Breakers Charms   vs   Titans Lions  
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   Titans Tadpoles   vs   SCBC Diamonds Forever  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3)   Nightmares Somers   vs   Titans Fresh U14  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Cougars 76ers   vs   IC Legends  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   KE Hearts   vs   Titans Attackers  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Richmond Riots Rooney   vs   Breakers Scorpions  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2)   Breakers Pythons   vs   Cougars Dragons  
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Cobras   vs   Atoms Bullets  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition