BSC/4

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 14     Titans Hot Shots   def.   Breakers Slam
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 4     Breakers Thunder   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops 30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 16     KE Sizzlers   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 26     Breakers Fireballs   def.   Titans Force 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 37     Cougars Fire   def.   Titans Comets 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 25     IC Pythons   def.   SCBC Anacondas 22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 35     Titans Fireballs   def.   Titans Terminators
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 14     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Breakers Joeys 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 40     Titans Clippers   def.   SA Thunder 35 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 50     Titans Avengers   def.   Breakers Mustangs 38 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 30     Atoms Amigos   def.   Maccabi Warriors 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 55     Titans Roar   def.   SCBC Venom 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 18     Titans Pumas   def.   Titans Gold
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 4     Falcons Legends   def. by   Breakers Pacers 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) Shooters Vipers   def. by   Titans Cavaliers 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 18     Titans Lynx   def. by   KE Blazers 43 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     Titans Heat   def.   Titans Galaxy
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 31     Shooters Magic   def.   KE Jetstars
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 14     Shooters Lynx   def.   Breakers Joeys 13 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 33     KE Ravens   def. by   Breakers Heat 44 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 24     Titans Dream   def. by   SCBC Blazers 45 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 53     Titans Hawks   def.   Titans Taipans 41 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 58     SA Bluebells   def.   Titans Groove 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 54     Titans Trojans   def.   Titans Swish 30 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Breakers Suns   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) SA Fire   def. by   Titans Unicorns
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 7     KE Mavericks   def. by   Titans Crushers 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 10     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   Breakers Dream 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 12     Titans Hurricanes   def. by   Titans Ballistic 25 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 10     Titans Fly   def. by   Nightmares Somers 33 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 23     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Jaguars 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 30     KE Dragons   def.   Shooters Hillside 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 46     Titans Darcy   def.   Breakers Impact 37 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 34     Titans Pacers   def.   SCBC Adders 28 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 30     Titans United   def.   Nightmares Borden 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 22     Titans Burn   def. by   Titans Swish 49 
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 20     Shoguns   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 41 
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 23     Vintage   def. by   Topcats 28 
16/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 16     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 45 
16/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 14     GBA   def. by   The Milky Ways 38 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) Breakers Suns   def. by   Falcons Legends 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 18     KE Rockettes   def.   Titans Pumas
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   Cougars Sky 46 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 16     Titans Terrors   def. by   Cougars Warriors 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 20     Breakers Bullets   def.   Cougars Captains
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 20     Breakers Hornets   def.   Cougars Thunder
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 18     KE Superstars   def.   Titans Glory 16 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 41     Shooters Magic   def.   Titans Broncos 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 14     Titans Coyotes   def. by   Nightmares Somers 42 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 26     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Maccabi Dream 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 37     Titans Hawks   def.   Breakers Mustangs 36 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 33     Nightmares Borden   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 34     Breakers Jets   def. by   Titans Trojans 35 
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 28     Ninjas   def. by   8Ballers 38 
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 40     The Mob   def.   Vintage 26 
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 25     Donic Kong   def. by   ANKLE ROLLERS 30 
23/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 20     The Morts   def. by   Blazers 29 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 8     KE Giants   vs   Titans Crushers
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 6     Titans Hot Shots   def.   SA Warriors
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 16     Cougars Pelicans   def.   KE Rockettes
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 9     Richmond Riots Kelso   def.   Breakers Boost
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 26     Falcons Wizards   def. by   Atoms Fury 51 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 45     Titans Colts   def.   Titans Knicks 15 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 32     Cougars Grizzlies   def.   KE Jets 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 20     SA Kings   def.   Titans Avalanche 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 31     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Titans Bright 23 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 31     KE Crushers   def.   Breakers Blazers 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 17     Breakers Impulse   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 50     Cougars Mate   def. by   Titans Fever 52 
30/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 30     Liberty City Penetrators   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 35 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 16     Blur   def. by   Aztecs 44 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 38     49ers   def. by   Cavemen Basketball 54 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 42     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   GBA 36 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 17     Titans Tigers   def.   Titans Velocity
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 12     Richmond Riots Bridge   def. by   Breakers Gems 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 35     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Shooters Saints 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 20     Atoms Superstars   def.   Falcons Freestylers 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 21     SCBC Rainbow Rocks   def.   Nightmares Strikers 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 12     Cougars Cyclones   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 42 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 28     Breakers Tigers   def.   Titans Lakers 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 40     IC Hotshots   def.   Titans Chargers
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 29     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Maccabi Dream 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 24     Titans Pacers   def. by   Falcons Fireballs 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 62     SA Bluebells   def.   Maccabi Warriors 18 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 40     Titans Swish   def. by   Titans Roar 48 
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 43     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   Uni Raiders 24 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 41     The Mob   def.   Men Riding Dragons 26 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 35     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   dateysurfs 27 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 41     Wanderers   def.   The Morts 17 
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 36     Uni Raiders   def. by   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 48 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 33     Topcats   def.   The Mob 29 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 33     LeBrontourage   def.   Thursday Night Lights 25 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 18     Better Call Gasol   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 14     Breakers Suns   def.   Shooters Sharks
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 7     Shooters Vipers   def. by   Breakers Thunder 11 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 10     KE Rockettes   def.   Richmond Riots Victoria
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 20     SA Mystics   def.   Titans Flames 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 14     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def. by   IC Legends 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 15     Richmond Riots Duke   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 46 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 41     Titans Sting   def.   SCBC Diamonds 32 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 27     SA Dream   def.   Titans Diamonds 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     Maccabi Fever   def. by   IC Wildcats 21 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 24     IC Giants   def. by   Breakers Strikers 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 35     Cougars United   def.   SA Bobcats 15 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 35     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell 12 
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 31     8Ballers   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 35 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 38     Bung Eyes   def.   Vintage 35 
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 51     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Donic Kong 20 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 28     Seahawks   def. by   Wanderers 47 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 22     Shooters Saints   def.   Titans Fury 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 22     Breakers Breeze   def.   KE Shooting Stars
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 24     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Titans Tigers 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 16     SCBC Rainbow Rocks   def.   Titans Wings 12 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 21     Titans Cyclones   def. by   Falcons Freestylers 35 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 26     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def.   Cougars Cyclones 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 20     Richmond Riots Mary   def. by   Breakers Fusion 38 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 40     Titans Eagles   def.   Titans Extreme 25 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 49     SCBC Blazers   def.   Titans Darcy 43 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 50     SCBC Adders   def. by   Titans Hawks 55 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 42     SA Bluebells   def.   Titans United 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 64     Titans Trojans   def.   Titans Burn 31 
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 37     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def. by   Shoguns 45 
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Bung Eyes   def.   Men Riding Dragons 31 
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 23     49ers   def. by   ANKLE ROLLERS 45 
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 52     Better Call Gasol   def.   Deepdene Dads 30 
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 33     WOMBATS   def.   Stinging Rodgers 28 
04/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 21     Bung Eyes   def. by   Aztecs 25 
04/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 36     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Cavemen Basketball 32 
04/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 9     Seahawks   def. by   The Milky Ways 36 
11/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 27     8Ballers   def.   Ninjas 26 
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 23     Blur   def.   Arji Barjis 21 
11/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 40     LeBrontourage   def. by   dateysurfs 70 
11/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 31     Deepdene Dads   def.   Blazers 27 
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 50     Ninjas   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 23 
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   Topcats 36 
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 32     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Thursday Night Lights 28 
18/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 12     The Milky Ways   def. by   GBA 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 15     KE Sizzlers   def.   Titans Gold
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 6     KE Giants   def.   Titans Hot Shots
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 3     Breakers Bulls   def. by   Cougars Hoops 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 26     Breakers Steelers   def.   Titans Strikers
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 17     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def.   Titans Celtics
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 29     Cougars Mystics   def.   Breakers Gold
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 22     Titans Nitro   def. by   IC Renegades 26 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     KE Devils   def. by   Titans Rampage 38 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 26     KE Tigers   def.   IC Spirit 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 39     KE Cobras   def.   SA Thunder 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 21     Breakers Nets   def. by   Atoms 76ers 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 22     KE Leopards   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 18 
25/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 35     Ninjas   def.   WOMBATS 25 
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 35     Bung Eyes   def. by   Arji Barjis 44 
25/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 38     ANKLE ROLLERS   def.   Donic Kong 16 
25/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 24     Blazers   def.   The Morts 22 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   Breakers Hearts 30 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Thunder 13 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 24     SA Stars   def.   Titans Mystics 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 17     Breakers Steelers   def. by   Breakers Hornets 18 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 41     IC Legends   def.   Titans Crusaders 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 19     Titans Attackers   def.   Breakers Spirits 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 18     Titans Fireballs   def. by   Titans Inferno 37 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 22     Breakers Broncos   def.   KE Jets 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Atoms Rockets G   def.   Cougars Tigers 24 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 12     Cougars Clippers   def. by   Titans Shock 13 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 27     KE Warriors   def. by   Cougars Knicks 44 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 23     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Cougars United 50 
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 26     WOMBATS   def.   Shoguns 22 
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 29     Arji Barjis   def. by   Aztecs 38 
01/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 35     Cavemen Basketball   def.   49ers 28 
01/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 28     GBA   def.   Kenny Rogers Roasters 24 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Kings   def. by   Titans Kings 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Titans Gold   def. by   Breakers Hearts
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 8     Titans Dynamo   def.   SA Warriors
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 31     IC Falcon Stars   def.   KE Smashers 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 20     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     SCBC Brilliant Diamonds   def.   Cougars Fever
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 32     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jetstars 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 25     Richmond Riots Deakin   def. by   Richmond Riots Leeds 30 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 20     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   IC BasketBrawlers 39 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 39     SCBC Pistons   def.   KE Cavaliers
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     IC Shooters   def. by   Falcons Gladiators 32 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 31     IC Racers   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 38 
08/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 23     Uni Raiders   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 34 
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Blur   def.   Topcats 19 
08/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 55     dateysurfs   def.   808s & Fastbreaks 33 
08/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 20     The Morts   def. by   Wanderers 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 25     Titans Leopards   def.   Titans Gold
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 9     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Breakers Suns
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 12     Titans 76ers   def.   Titans Kings
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 38     KE Blazers   def.   Cougars 76ers 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 17     KE Jaguars   def.   Cougars Timberwolves 13 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 31     Shooters Grandview   def.   Richmond Riots Tanner 24 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 18     Titans Nitro   def.   Breakers Spiders 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 16     KE Angels   vs   SCBC Diamond Flames 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 26     Shooters Starrs   def. by   Atoms Magic 57 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 27     Titans Clippers   def.   KE Cobras 23 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 31     Titans Spurs   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 17 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 14     Backstreet Ballers   def. by   Breakers Impulse 32 
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 25     Uni Raiders   def. by   8Ballers 32 
15/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 27     Blur   def. by   The Mob 39 
15/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 27     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   LeBrontourage 38 
15/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 24     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def. by   Better Call Gasol 27 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 15     Titans Velocity   def.   Titans Tigers 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 2     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   KE Shooting Stars 32 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 9     Shooters Saints   def. by   Atoms Thunder 9 38 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 11     Nightmares Strikers   def.   SCBC Rainbow Rocks
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 28     Breakers Flight   def.   Titans Wings 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 28     Cougars Raptors   def.   Titans Bandits 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 20     Titans Eagles   def. by   Breakers Fusion 41 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 27     Richmond Riots Mary   def. by   Breakers Flare 32 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 28     SCBC Blazers   def. by   Titans Darcy 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 43     Breakers Mustangs   def.   Titans Taipans 35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 8     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   SA Bluebells 48 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) Titans Ballers   def. by   Titans Trojans 20 
22/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 49     Liberty City Penetrators   vs   Shoguns 49 
22/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 39     Topcats   def.   Vintage 33 
22/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 31     Donic Kong   def.   Richmond Riots Bendigo 28 
22/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 44     Wanderers   def.   Seahawks 40 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 28     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Titans Scorpions
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 6     Shooters Warriors   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 6     Richmond Riots Victoria   def.   KE Rockettes
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 10     Falcons Pacers   def. by   Cougars Stars 30 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 16     Breakers Fury   vs   Breakers Dream 16 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 29     Titans Hoopers   def.   Titans Spirit 28 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 17     Titans Go   def. by   Shooters Hillside 30 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 38     Maccabi Warriors   def.   KE Hearts 13 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 23     Maccabi Mercury   def.   Titans Shock 12 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 23     Breakers Fire   def. by   Maccabi Fever 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 24     Breakers Impulse   def.   Cougars Slingers 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 49     IC Shooters   def.   IC Joeys 31 
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 40     8Ballers   def.   Ninjas 29 
29/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 64     Vintage   def.   The Mob 39 
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 17     49ers   def. by   ANKLE ROLLERS 37 
29/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 33     Better Call Gasol   def.   Deepdene Dads 23 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 17     Shooters Warriors   def.   Breakers Slam 10 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 10     Cougars Sky   def.   KE Rockettes
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 13     Cougars Pelicans   def.   Atoms Unicorns
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 23     IC Legends   def.   Titans Crusaders 19 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 20     Cougars Stars   def.   Cougars Divas
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 60     Titans Bandits   def.   Titans Fire 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 35     IC Ravens   def.   KE Hearts 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 16     SCBC Diamond Flames   def.   SA Pearls
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 7     Titans Diamonds   def. by   SA Dream 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 31     IC Warriors   def. by   Cougars Spurs 52 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 25     Richmond Riots Coppin   def. by   Cougars Boomers 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 68     Titans Fever   def.   IC Commandos 29 
05/09/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Liberty City Penetrators 30 
05/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 28     Aztecs   def.   Blur 18 
05/09/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 36     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Cavemen Basketball 26 
05/09/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 19     Seahawks   def. by   The Milky Ways 46 
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 22     Breakers Gems   def.   SCBC Dreamers
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:20 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 16     KE Firecrackers   def.   Titans Showtime
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 28     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Cougars Divas 16 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 47     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Titans Wings 17 
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:50 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 23     Nightmares Strikers   def. by   Titans Cyclones 24 
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 19     Titans Eagles   def. by   IC Hotshots 40 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 51     Titans Darcy   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 35     Nightmares Newman   def.   Breakers Spurs 31 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 66     Titans Groove   def.   Nightmares Borden 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 42     Titans Nets   def.   Maccabi Warriors 19 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 28     8Ballers   def.   Ninjas 22 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 27     Stinging Rodgers   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 33 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
20:25 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 23     ANKLE ROLLERS   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 41 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     Breakers Storm   def. by   Breakers Charms 11 
14/09/19 (Sat) 10:45 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 8     Breakers Gems   def. by   Richmond Riots Bridge 18 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 33     Cougars Mavericks   def.   KE Heat 23 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 18     Titans Ballistic   def.   Breakers Strike 13 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 28     KE Ravens   def. by   Shooters Boomers 35 
14/09/19 (Sat) 14:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 40     Richmond Riots Mary   def.   IC Hotshots 27 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 42     Shooters Thunder   def.   SA Wizards 20 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   KE Cobras   vs   Titans Clippers  
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 24     Richmond Riots Coppin   def. by   IC Poles 55 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 41     Titans Fever   def.   IC Commandos 22 
19/09/19 (Thu)
(Grand Final)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C2)   dateysurfs   vs   Richmond Riots Bendigo  
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2)   Vic Fan Club BC   vs   Sandi Ducks