ASH/2

Venue Address
Ashburton Pool & Recreation Centre
8 Warner Avenue
Ashburton
Map Reference
E10 60
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D1 (Grading)) 8     KE Lightning   def. by   Breakers Silk 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading)) 6     Cougars Angels   def. by   Titans Jazz 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading)) 7     Cougars Unicorns   def.   Titans Glory
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2 (Grading)) 62     Titans Bruins   def.   Nightmares Jackson
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1 (Grading)) 31     Breakers Clippers   def.   KE Meteors 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1 (Grading)) 30     Titans Typhoons   def.   Breakers Brumbies
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 32     IC Renegades   def.   Breakers Spiders 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 63     IC BasketBrawlers   def.   Titans Astros 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading)) 12     Richmond Riots Tanner   def. by   Nightmares Campitelli 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading)) 16     Breakers Broncos   def. by   Titans Royales 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D2 (Grading)) 12     Titans TBirds   def. by   Shooters Galaxy 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading)) 20     SA Dynamite   def.   Titans Force 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) 9     Breakers Storm   def. by   Titans Wildcats 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 18     Titans Rangers   def. by   KE Blazers 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 21     Shooters Grandview   def. by   Titans Knicks 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 24     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def.   Titans Panthers 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 48     Titans Astros   def. by   Titans Sabres 49 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 29     Shooters Wizards   def.   Breakers Razorbacks 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading)) 25     Titans Rocketblasters   def. by   Titans Gladiators 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading)) 39     Shooters Frosty   def. by   Atoms Mavericks 44