BSC/3

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     Falcons Legends   def. by   Titans Crushers 20 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 12     SA Warriors   def.   Breakers Suns
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Breakers Kings   def. by   SCBC Fire 22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 22     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def.   Breakers Dream
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     Titans Bruins   def. by   SA Mystics 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 24     Titans Go   def.   Cougars Celtics 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 9     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   Titans Attackers 36 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 23     Atoms Destroyers   vs   Breakers Broncos 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 55     Cougars Hornets   def.   KE Rangers
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 10     Titans Dynamo   def.   Shooters Warriors
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 18     Breakers Slam   def.   Breakers Kings
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     KE Jaguars   def. by   Shooters Electric 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 8     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 25     Titans Knicks   def. by   Cougars Supercats 41 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 27     Richmond Riots Tanner   def.   Shooters Grandview 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 12     Titans Jaguars   def. by   Breakers Broncos 17 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 21     Shooters Starrs   def. by   Atoms Giants 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 42     Cougars Taipans   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds 29 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 39     SCBC Jets 18   def.   KE Warriors
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 18     Titans Ballers   def. by   Titans Grizzlies 22 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 16     Cougars Strikers   def.   SA Warriors
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 26     Richmond Riots Electric   def.   Breakers Hot Shots
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 4     Titans Boom   def.   Breakers Brumbies
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 12     Cougars Blaze   def. by   KE Smashers 25 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 28     Falcons Wizards   def. by   Shooters Score 31 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 20     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 12     IC Renegades   def. by   SA Kings 34 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 18     Titans Colts   def. by   IC Cannons 19 
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 46     Big Buckets   def. by   Rakija United 47 
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 47     Stinging Rodgers   def.   WOMBATS 31 
16/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 52     Blur   def.   Men Riding Dragons 30 
16/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 35     Aztecs   def.   Bung Eyes 32 
16/05/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 38     Sandi Ducks   def.   The Ballbreakers 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     SCBC Fire   def. by   Cougars Strikers 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 8     Titans Dynamo   def.   Breakers Hot Shots
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 8     Breakers Thunder   def. by   Shooters Vipers 11 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 7     Cougars Miracle   def. by   KE Unicorns
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Titans Bolts   def. by   Breakers Fireballs 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 6     KE Diamonds   def. by   Titans Heat 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 15     Titans Bears   def. by   Cougars Wizards 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 34     Shooters Grandview   def.   Breakers Braves 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 43     Titans Nitro   def.   Cougars Nuggets
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 22     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   Breakers Bandits 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 29     Titans Dream   def.   IC Wildcats 21 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 40     IC Commandos   def.   Titans Grizzlies 34 
18/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 11     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Atoms Stars 12 
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 37     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def. by   TEAM 78 
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 48     Shoguns   def.   Stinging Rodgers 30 
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 16     Arji Barjis   def. by   Blur 23 
23/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 38     Bung Eyes   def. by   Topcats 57 
23/05/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 41     Extended Heads   def.   Vic Fan Club BC 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 2     Breakers Suns   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 11 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) Breakers Chargers   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 4     Cougars Hurricanes   def. by   Titans Blitz
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 18     SA Mystics   def.   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 12     Cougars Wings   def. by   Titans Glory 14 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 32     Shooters Raptors   def.   KE Jetstars 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 28     SCBC Rockets   def. by   SCBC Anacondas 42 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 17     Shooters Vauxhall   def.   KE Stars 12 
30/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 46     Reptars   def.   Rakija United 44 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 26     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def. by   Ninjas 39 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 34     The Mob   def.   Bung Eyes 30 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Topcats   def.   Men Riding Dragons 31 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 24     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Sandi Ducks 52 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 12     KE Mavericks   def.   Titans Cavaliers
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 8     Breakers Young Guns   vs   Titans Hot Shots
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 24     Breakers Scorchers   def.   Titans Bombers 13 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 30     Breakers Jazz   def.   SCBC Cobras 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 6     Cougars Wings   def. by   Breakers Bangles 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 26     Breakers Scorpions   def.   Titans Tornadoes 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 33     Titans Broncos   def.   KE Dragons 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 25     Titans Raiders   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 46 
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 38     Voodoo   def. by   Reptars 48 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 21     Shoguns   def. by   8Ballers 31 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Topcats   def.   Aztecs 25 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Vintage   def.   Blur 25 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 45     Extended Heads   def. by   Bag of Spuds 55 
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 41     Atoms Kookas   def.   Super Hot Fire 39 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 26     WOMBATS   def. by   Shoguns 48 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 21     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   Vintage 30 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 39     Arji Barjis   def. by   Aztecs 42 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 27     Barnyard Bandits   def.   Hawthorn Heat 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Breakers Slam   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 15 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 14     Falcons Flames   def.   Breakers Young Guns 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 23     KE Heat   def.   Titans Trailblazers 12 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 10     Breakers Steelers   def.   SA Dynamite
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 8     Cougars Thunder   def. by   Breakers Hornets 27 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 27     Breakers Gold   def.   KE Angels 18 
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 39     TEAM   def. by   Best Believe 40 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 22     Uni Raiders   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 32 
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 32     Blur   def. by   Topcats 34 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 27     The Mob   def. by   Aztecs 41 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 35     Vic Fan Club BC   def. by   Germ Life 43 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 7     Breakers Suns   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 3     KE Mavericks   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 9     Breakers Nitro   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 22 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 18     Breakers Jazz   def. by   Titans Bullets 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 14     Cougars Blaze   def. by   IC Ninjas 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 14     Titans Sting   def. by   Titans Hoopers 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 15     Cougars Liberty   def. by   IC Fireworks 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 13     Breakers Joeys   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 25 
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 43     Rakija United   def.   Big Buckets 27 
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 26     Uni Raiders   def. by   8Ballers 31 
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 24     Vintage   def.   Aztecs 22 
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 17     Arji Barjis   def. by   Topcats 22 
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 39     Shooting Blanks   def.   Placid Aardwolves 31 
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 76     Atoms Kookas   def.   Panthers 36 
04/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Uni Raiders   def. by   Ninjas 50 
04/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 23     Arji Barjis   def. by   The Mob 30 
04/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 27     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   Blur 37 
04/07/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 36     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Barnyard Bandits 40 
11/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 49     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def.   Reptars 38 
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 45     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 53 
11/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 36     Topcats   def.   Bung Eyes 27 
11/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Vintage   def. by   The Mob 50 
11/07/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 29     Barnyard Bandits   def.   BIT Bulls 28 
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 38     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def.   Panthers 34 
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 40     8Ballers   def.   WOMBATS 37 
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 49     Vintage   def.   Arji Barjis 32 
18/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 27     Bung Eyes   def. by   The Mob 46 
18/07/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 26     Shooting Blanks   def. by   BIT Bulls 36 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 14     SA Fire   def.   KE Rockettes
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 10     KE Mavericks   def. by   Titans Crushers 34 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 18     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   SCBC Ninja's 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 5     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def. by   Cougars Jazz 19 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 15     Atoms Bombs   def. by   IC Legends 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 20     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Titans Spirit
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 50     Breakers Enforcers   def.   MC Rockets 35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 39     SCBC Anacondas   def.   KE Sharp Shooters 19 
25/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 48     Best Believe   def. by   TEAM 60 
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 39     Uni Raiders   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 51 
25/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   The Mob 48 
25/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 32     Blur   def.   Vintage 21 
25/07/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Thirsty Camels 32 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 9     Titans Fury   def. by   Titans Cavaliers 24 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 12     Titans Leopards   def. by   KE Sizzlers 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 18     Cougars Hoops   def. by   Titans Blaze 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 12     Breakers Rangers   def. by   KE Chargers 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   Richmond Riots Salisbury 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 24     Nightmares Campitelli   def.   KE Dragons 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 34     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Breakers Rebels 19 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 22     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   KE Sparklers 19 
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 42     Voodoo   def.   Big Buckets 32 
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 30     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   Ninjas 27 
01/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Bung Eyes   def. by   Blur 40 
01/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 37     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   Vintage 42 
01/08/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     The Ballbreakers   def. by   Sandi Ducks 34 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Titans Pumas   def. by   KE Sizzlers 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   Titans Leopards 32 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) Shooters Galaxy   def. by   Titans TBirds
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 2     Titans Strikers   def. by   Breakers Hornets 44 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 20     Titans Lynx   def.   Titans Crusaders 19 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Atoms Bullets   def.   KE Ravens 28 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 28     SCBC Anacondas   def.   IC Pythons 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 30     Titans Tornadoes   def. by   Titans Stampede 38 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 18     The Rodmen   def.   Shooters LAC 17 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 13     IC Wildcats   def.   Titans Diamonds 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 20     Breakers Nets   def. by   Shooters Ic3y 28 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 22     KE Eagles   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Rule 30 
08/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Panthers   vs   Super Hot Fire 33 
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 50     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def.   WOMBATS 28 
08/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Men Riding Dragons   def.   Arji Barjis 29 
08/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 19     The Mob   def. by   Aztecs 30 
08/08/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     BIT Bulls   def.   Hawthorn Heat
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 18     SCBC Marvels   def.   Titans Boom
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 30     KE Sizzlers   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 12     Titans Dragons   def.   SCBC Sparks
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 19     Breakers Crush   def.   KE Dynamos
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 26     Breakers Ballistic   def.   Titans Giants 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 31     KE Sharp Shooters   vs   Breakers Braves 31 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 22     SCBC Rockets   def. by   SA Trailblazers 35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 17     Titans Gems   def. by   KE Little Devils 26 
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 57     Voodoo   def.   Best Believe 41 
15/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 27     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def. by   Shoguns 58 
15/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Vintage   def.   Aztecs 25 
15/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 25     Arji Barjis   def. by   Topcats 26 
15/08/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     Sandi Ducks   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 41 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 5     SCBC Fire   def. by   Titans Dynamo 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 15     Breakers Slam   def.   Breakers Suns
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 11     Breakers Charms   def.   Cougars Unicorns
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 19     Titans Rebels   def.   KE Pandas
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 20     Falcons Pacers   def. by   SA Mystics 28 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 20     IC Ravens   def.   Titans Spirit 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 27     IC Pythons   def. by   Cougars Lightning 28 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 44     Titans Inferno   def.   Atoms Destroyers 21 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 28     Titans Dream   def.   Titans Lazers 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 32     Titans Lillie   def.   Richmond Riots Clifton 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 34     IC Poles   def.   Cougars Boomers 23 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 50     IC Shooters   def.   SCBC Venom 32 
22/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) Super Hot Fire   def. by   Rakija United 20 
22/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 26     WOMBATS   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 44 
22/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 11     Men Riding Dragons   def. by   Blur 59 
22/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Bung Eyes   def. by   Aztecs 45 
22/08/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 47     Thirsty Camels   def.   Barnyard Bandits 35 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 10     Titans Unicorns   def.   Atoms Unicorns
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 24     Titans Pumas   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 12     Titans Terrors   def. by   Breakers Scorchers 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 31     Breakers Flight   def.   Titans Cyclones 13 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 10     Atoms Superstars   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 45 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 20     Titans Clippers   def. by   Titans Sprint 35 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 19     Titans Chargers   def. by   Breakers Flare 49 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 22     Titans Eagles   def. by   Breakers Tigers 37 
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 58     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def.   Panthers 42 
29/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 38     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Shoguns 24 
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Blur   def. by   Arji Barjis 34 
29/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 24     Topcats   def.   Bung Eyes 22 
29/08/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     Germ Life   def. by   Placid Aardwolves 34 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 6     Titans Leopards   def. by   KE Sizzlers 19 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 10     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Breakers Brumbies
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 5     Cougars 36ers   def. by   Shooters Galaxy 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 22     Atoms All Stars 12   def.   Breakers Bucks 16 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 10     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Comets 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 32     Shooters Hillside   def.   Shooters Magic 30 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 18     Shooters Lynx   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 14     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Titans Avalanche 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 31     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Titans Bright 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 14     Shooters Station   def. by   KE Flames 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 29     Cougars United   def.   Titans Indestructible 18 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 32     Titans Triple B   def.   KE Warriors 30 
05/09/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 43     Voodoo   def.   Super Hot Fire 27 
05/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 36     Ninjas   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 26 
05/09/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) Bung Eyes   def. by   The Mob 20 
05/09/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 45     Men Riding Dragons   def.   Topcats 33 
05/09/19 (Thu) 21:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     Germ Life   def. by   Vic Fan Club BC
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 30     Cougars Spirit   def.   Titans Power
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 25     SCBC Ninja's   def.   Richmond Riots Jago 20 
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 30     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Sprint 29 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 42     Breakers Fusion   def.   Breakers Tigers 29 
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 33     Richmond Riots Mary   def.   Titans Lakers 14 
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:40 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 32     SCBC Black Mambas   def.   Falcons Fireballs 25 
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 30     Titans Taipans   def. by   Titans Avengers 68 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 29     IC Poles   def.   Atoms K - Pow 19 
07/09/19 (Sat) 17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 37     Titans Roar   def. by   Titans Ballers 39 
07/09/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 20     Titans Burn   def.   KE Killer Bees
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 16     Better Call Gasol   def. by   GBA 27 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
19:35 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 46     dateysurfs   def.   808s & Fastbreaks 25 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
20:25 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 23     The Milky Ways   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 33 
14/09/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 7     Breakers Breeze   def. by   Cougars Spirit 16 
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 34     SA Stars   def.   KE Glitter Girls 10 
14/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 23     Titans Cyclones   def.   Falcons Freestylers 21 
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 48     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Breakers Flight 23 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 45     Breakers Nuggets   def.   Breakers Enforcers 18 
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 24     Breakers Fusion   def.   Titans Extreme 17 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 29     Titans Darcy   def.   SCBC Blazers 27 
14/09/19 (Sat) 17:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 68     SA Bluebells   def.   Cougars Suns 10 
14/09/19 (Sat) 18:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 30     Titans Groove   def. by   Titans Nets 34 
19/09/19 (Thu)
(Grand Final)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men C1)   8Ballers   vs   Liberty City Penetrators  
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2)   Bag of Spuds   vs   Shooting Blanks