GEN

Venue Address
Genazzano FCJ College
301 Cotham Road
Kew
Map Reference
H7 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 4     Titans Pumas   def. by   KE Sizzlers 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 2     KE Sapphires   def. by   Titans Rockets 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 11     Titans Cavaliers   def.   KE Mavericks
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 25     Breakers Boomers   def.   Titans Pythons 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 4     KE Jaguars   def. by   IC Falcon Stars 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 12     Titans Sparkle   def. by   Richmond Riots Erin 45 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 30     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jetstars 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 21     Cougars Starzz   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 24     Breakers Spurs   def. by   Breakers Pistons 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 10     Titans Hybrid   def. by   Breakers Fusion 60 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 32     SA Thunder   def.   Nightmares Herm 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 20     SCBC Warriors   def.   KE Legends
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 5     Titans Knights   def. by   Titans Cavaliers 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 31     Breakers Mavericks   def.   Breakers Lakers
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 6     Titans Wildcats   def. by   Titans Mercury 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 15     KE Superstars   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 27     SCBC Knights   def.   Titans Ballistic 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 20     Breakers Rush   def.   Cougars Liberty 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 23     Titans Sprint   def. by   Cougars Raptors 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 39     Titans Jaguars   def.   Atoms Giants 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 21     KE Devils   def. by   Titans Stars 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 43     Atoms 76ers   def.   Shooters Storm 35 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 70     KE Celts   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) Breakers Thunder   vs   Titans Crushers
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) SA Warriors   vs   Richmond Riots Electric
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) Breakers Blitz   vs   Richmond Riots Bridge
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) Shooters Diamonds   vs   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) SCBC MVPs   vs   Titans Trailblazers
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) SA Power   vs   Titans Go
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) Richmond Riots Huckerby   vs   Titans Tadpoles
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) Breakers Suns   vs   Titans Typhoons
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) Atoms Giants   vs   Titans Gladiators
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) Breakers Steelers   vs   Titans Sweats
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) Titans Meteors   vs   Cougars Spurs
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Titans Cubs   vs   Titans Hot Shots  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   KE Rockettes   vs   Cougars Sky  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Breakers Slam   vs   SA Warriors  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Titans Legends   vs   Cougars Heat  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Titans Blitz   vs   Breakers Mavericks  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2)   KE Hearts   vs   SCBC Diamonds Forever  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   Cougars Nuggets   vs   IC Falcon Stars  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3)   Titans Bandits   vs   Titans Inferno  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2)   Atoms Skittles   vs   IC Hotshots  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Breakers Spurs   vs   Titans Meteors  
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   IC Commandos   vs   Falcons Fireballs  
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   Titans 76ers   vs   SCBC Fire  
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Breakers Slam   vs   KE Legends  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   KE Sapphires   vs   Titans Skyforce  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   KE Diamonds   vs   Richmond Riots Charlotte  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   KE Unicorns   vs   Titans Glory  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   Titans Sparkle   vs   Titans Bruins  
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   Titans Knicks   vs   KE Sharp Shooters  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)   Richmond Riots Kingston   vs   SCBC Dragons  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Cougars Grizzlies   vs   Shooters Magic  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)   Shooters Lynx   vs   Richmond Riots Willow  
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Richmond Riots Leeds   vs   Cougars Hornets  
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B)   SA Fire   vs   Titans Unicorns  
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   Richmond Riots Victoria   vs   Cougars Flights  
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Titans Fury   vs   SA Warriors  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Shooters Thunderbirds   vs   SA Dynamite  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   KE Glitter Girls   vs   KE Superstars  
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   KE Unicorns   vs   Cougars Miracle  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Atoms Gogetters   vs   Atoms Superstars  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   IC Falcon Stars   vs   Shooters Vauxhall  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   U14G Maccabi Dream   vs   Breakers Spirits  
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Atoms Giants   vs   IC Trailblazers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Cougars Spurs   vs   Breakers Nitro  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1)   Breakers Smooth   vs   Richmond Riots Mary  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Titans Clippers   vs   KE Warriors  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.50
2 Pirates 2.50
3 Best Believe 2.33
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.33
5 Rosewood 2.00
6 Varpas 2.00
7 Washed Up 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26.71
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 19.57 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2 5 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition