GEN

Venue Address
Genazzano FCJ College
301 Cotham Road
Kew
Map Reference
H7 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 30     Breakers Bullets   def.   Cougars Bucks
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 8     Titans Terrors   def. by   Breakers Bulls 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 8     Titans TBirds   vs   Breakers Sugar
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 2     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Falcons Wizards 56 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 9     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Titans Heat 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Shooters Hillside   def.   Nightmares Campitelli 27 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 21     KE Hearts   def.   Breakers Flash 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 2     Cougars Starzz   def. by   Breakers Opals 49 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 28     Titans Royales   def.   Titans Rapid 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 31     Shooters LAC   def.   SCBC Pistons 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 33     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Atoms Neutrinos 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 19     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 54 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) Cougars 36ers   def. by   KE Unicorns 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 28     Titans Wildcats   def.   Cougars Unicorns
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 21     KE Heat   def.   Breakers Bulls
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 30     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def.   Nightmares Jackson
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 4     KE Pandas   def. by   Nightmares Honey Bees 36 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 30     Titans Inferno   def.   Titans Devils 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 10     Breakers Gold   def. by   KE Angels 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 14     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Titans Fireballs 41 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 19     Richmond Riots Mulberry   def. by   Cougars Clippers 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 23     Cougars Nets   def.   Titans Shock 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 65     Atoms Globetrotters   def.   Titans Vikings 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 50     Shooters Storm   def.   Breakers Nets 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 12     Cougars Hurricanes   vs   Breakers Express 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 26     Shooters Victory   def.   Atoms Jets
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 12     SCBC MVPs   def. by   Breakers Bullets 13 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 28     Breakers Strike   def.   SCBC Cobras
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 4     Titans Rebels   def. by   Cougars Comets 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 27     Richmond Riots Duke   vs   Shooters Boomers 27 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 23     Titans Stars   def.   Shooters Lynx 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 58     Breakers Braves   def.   KE Sharp Shooters 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 67     Titans Sparks   def.   Atoms Skittles 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 21     Titans Spurs   def. by   Richmond Riots Leeds 43 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 28     Titans Lazers   def. by   IC Spirit 31 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 30     Richmond Riots Barkly   def. by   SCBC Boas 37 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 42     KE Heat   def.   Titans Bombers 13 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 20     SCBC MVPs   def.   Richmond Riots Shamrock 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 9     Atoms Jets   def. by   KE Rockets 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 32     Atoms Gogetters   def.   Cougars Divas 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 44     KE Blazers   def.   Titans Crusaders 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 17     Breakers Rebels   def. by   Richmond Riots Rooney 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 31     Cougars Supercats   def.   IC Cannons 26 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 26     SA Pearls   def.   Breakers Gold
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 30     Titans Clippers   def. by   Shooters Rebels 33 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 54     Titans Sapphires   def.   Atoms Skittles 17 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 20     Cougars Hornets   def. by   Breakers Pythons 44 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 41     Cougars Lakers   def. by   SCBC Venom 45 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 15     Breakers Bulls   def. by   Titans Warriors 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 10     Richmond Riots Somerset   def.   Titans TBirds
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 18     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   KE Glitter Girls 11 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 4     Titans Celtics   def. by   Shooters Diamonds 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 16     Titans Sparkle   def. by   Titans Energy 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 25     Shooters Magic   def.   Titans Tornadoes 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 33     Titans Superstars   def.   KE Hearts 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Rampage   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston 13 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 42     Cougars Hawks   def.   Titans Vikings 39 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 22     Breakers Strikers   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 51     Nightmares Newman   def.   Breakers Spurs 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 22     SCBC Rattlers   def.   Cougars United 15 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 12     Breakers Scorchers   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 19     KE Lightning   def.   Cougars 36ers
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 13     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Titans Showtime
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 16     Titans Crusaders   def. by   Cougars 76ers 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 13     Titans Thunderbirds   def.   Cougars Jazz 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 37     Cougars Supercats   def.   Cougars Dragons 35 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     Titans Coyotes   def.   KE Jets 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 37     Titans Stampede   def. by   Titans Broncos 49 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 37     SA Wizards   def. by   Richmond Riots Firebell 38 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 31     Cougars Sparks   vs   Titans Dream 31 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 31     IC Shooters   def. by   Titans Fever 50 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 22     Cougars Slingers   def.   Breakers Impulse 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) Cougars 36ers   def. by   Titans TBirds 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 6     Nightmares Rebels   def. by   Cougars Miracle 15 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 18     Titans Victory   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 8     Falcons Pacers   def. by   Richmond Riots Buckingham 36 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 6     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   Richmond Riots Chestnut 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 24     Titans Jaguars   def. by   Breakers Rampage 29 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 10     IC Dragons   def. by   Cougars Grizzlies 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 36     Titans Broncos   def. by   Atoms Rockets B 45 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 10     Shooters Station   def. by   KE Flames 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 37     IC Bricks   def. by   Titans Clippers 38 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 15     Atoms Stars   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Rule 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 32     Titans Triple B   def.   KE Warriors 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 8     Nightmares Rebels   def. by   Breakers Storm 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 22     Breakers Bullets   def.   Cougars Captains
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 19     Cougars Heat   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 21     KE Lightning Bolts   vs   IC Ninjas 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 13     KE Smashers   def.   Titans Hurricanes
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 44     KE Angels   def.   Cougars Starzz
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 28     Shooters Lynx   def.   Titans Stars 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 12     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Shooters Scorpions 29 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 36     Titans Sparks   def.   Breakers Firebirds 27 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 23     Breakers Razorbacks   def. by   IC BasketBrawlers 26 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 22     Cougars Boomers   def. by   Cougars Knicks 46 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 24     SCBC Rattlers   def. by   KE Celts 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 12     Breakers Storm   def.   Cougars Miracle 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 11     KE Unicorns   def.   Titans TBirds
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 16     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Falcons Smashers 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 33     Cougars Fire   def.   Titans Bulls 18 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 17     Shooters Score   def. by   KE Blazers 21 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 13     Breakers Braves   def. by   Richmond Riots Tanner 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 23     Titans Rampage   def.   Titans Gems 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 29     SCBC Diamonds   def.   IC Ravens 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 39     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   Titans Vikings 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 15     Titans Hybrid   def. by   Breakers Saints 38 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 50     Cougars Mate   def.   Titans Grizzlies 31 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 18     Backstreet Ballers   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 66 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 29     Breakers Bullets   def.   KE Rockets
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 6     Cougars Bucks   def. by   Cougars Captains 13 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 35     Cougars Fire   def.   Titans Legends 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 25     Titans Phantoms   def.   Breakers Hurricanes 24 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 3     Titans Heat   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso 17 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 27     Richmond Riots Duke   def. by   Shooters Boomers 41 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     KE Storm   def.   Breakers Blades 14 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 29     Titans Avalanche   vs   SA Kings 29 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 18     Titans Bright   def. by   Titans Huskies 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 30     Richmond Riots Durham   vs   Atoms Neutrinos 30 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 52     IC Commandos   def.   SCBC Venom 45 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 26     Atoms Stars   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell 19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 17     Cougars Trail Blazers   def. by   Cougars Heat 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 18     Titans Victory   def.   Richmond Riots Jago 14 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 8     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def. by   KE Thunder 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 28     Titans Energy   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 4     Cougars Wings   def. by   Breakers Boost 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 9     Breakers Opals   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Forever 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 26     Breakers Broncos   def. by   Titans Coyotes 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 54     Titans Gladiators   def.   Titans Knicks 13 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 23     Cougars Spurs   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 39 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 33     Breakers Firebirds   def. by   Titans Sparks 37 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 14     Richmond Riots Lennox   def. by   Backstreet Ballers 37 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 25     Shooters Fulham   def.   KE Leopards 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 8     Falcons Smashers   def. by   SA Stars 42 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 10     Cougars Trail Blazers   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 28 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 20     Titans Pythons   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 40 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 16     SA Dynamite   def.   Breakers Steelers 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 30     SCBC Cobras   def.   Breakers Rangers 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Shooters Magic   def.   Atoms Rockets B 25 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 41     IC Pythons   def.   Breakers Braves 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 19     Cougars Celtics   def. by   KE Storm 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 30     KE Flames   def.   Richmond Riots Mulberry
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 26     Shooters Wizards   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 41     Shooters Ic3y   def.   KE Celts 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 53     Titans Fever   def. by   Cougars Mate 54 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 25     SA Rockets   def. by   KE Heat 28 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 28     KE Rockets   def.   Cougars Bucks
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 16     KE Superstars   def. by   Titans Heat 18 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Breakers Fury   def.   Titans Sparkle 11 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 22     Titans Scotchies   def.   Cougars Thunder
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 24     KE Stars   def.   Shooters Vauxhall 11 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 40     Titans Gladiators   def.   Titans Bulldogs 28 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 19     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Breakers Joeys 23 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 13     Maccabi Liberty   def. by   Cougars Clippers 17 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 38     Titans Pistons   def.   Atoms Globetrotters 33 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 37     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 63 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 28     Cougars Lakers   def.   IC Shooters 22