AUB/2

Venue Address
Auburn High School
Burgess Street
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F3 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading)) 30     Heeyagarn   def.   Riots Old Boys 22 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading)) 30     Whipped Creams   def. by   Joeys Rat Pack 48 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading)) 34     What's a Travel?   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 15 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading)) 41     Drip Season   def.   CPU 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading)) 27     Riots Old Boys   def. by   What's a Travel? 60 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading)) 41     Sharp Shooters   def.   Jacks 18 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading)) 36     The Sellouts   def.   Heeyagarn 24 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading)) 30     SoyBoys   def. by   The Parallel Mules 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2 (Grading)) 26     IC Rockets   def.   KE Crocs
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3 (Grading)) 38     Breakers Nets   def.   Cougars Giants
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D2 (Grading)) 20     Titans Dragons   def.   Titans TBirds
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1 (Grading)) 35     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Shooters Rathmines
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 31     Titans Avalanche   def.   Breakers Battle 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3 (Grading)) 14     Titans Terminators   def. by   Cougars Wizards 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 48     Breakers Energy   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3 (Grading)) 21     Titans Meteors   def. by   KE Cavaliers 39 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D (Grading)) 4     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   SCBC Diamonds 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B (Grading)) 28     Titans Lazers   def. by   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 39 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading))   The Greek Freaks   vs   Purple Stuff  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading))   What's a Travel?   vs   Sharp Shooters  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading))   Jacks   vs   Riots Old Boys  
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading))   The Parallel Mules   vs   Phoenix Daughters  
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2 (Grading))   SCBC Warriors   vs   Breakers Kings  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading))   Titans Pumas   vs   KE Rockettes  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading))   Breakers Hearts   vs   Titans Flight  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading))   Atoms Jets   vs   KE Rockets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) )   Titans Ignite   vs   Cougars Fire  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading))   Falcons Wizards   vs   Cougars 76ers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4 (Grading))   Cougars Blaze   vs   Titans Tremors  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading))   Atoms Gogetters   vs   SCBC Dynamite Sparks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading))   KE Dragons   vs   Titans Broncos  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading))   Breakers Energy   vs   U16G Maccabi Liberty  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3 (Grading))   Titans Fly   vs   Richmond Riots Goodwood  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading))   SCBC Rattlers   vs   Cougars Lakers  
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C (Grading))   LeBroms   vs   Not fussed  
21/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C (Grading))   Just Play Buffaloes   vs   The Zeroes  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading))   Riots Old Boys   vs   CPU  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading))   Joeys Rat Pack   vs   The Sellouts  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D (Grading))   Timmy and the Trumpets   vs   The Greek Freaks  
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C (Grading))   Phoenix Daughters   vs   Whipped Creams