AUB/2

Venue Address
Auburn High School
Burgess Street
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F3 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 8     Cougars 36ers   def. by   Titans Storm 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 12     Titans Mystics   def.   Cougars Miracle
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 15     IC Ninjas   def.   KE Smashers 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 14     Breakers Fury   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 41     KE Blazers   def.   Titans Raptors 30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 20     IC Dragons   def.   Breakers Wildcats 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 16     Titans Bears   def.   Titans Nitro 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 27     KE Opals   def.   Maccabi Mercury
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 18     Cougars Nets   def.   Shooters Station 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 27     Cougars Slingers   vs   Breakers Impulse 27 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 2     Shooters Galaxy   def. by   Titans Mystics 27 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     Titans Element   def. by   KE Dynamos 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 14     Cougars Stars   def. by   Blue Jays 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 15     Atoms All Stars 12   def. by   Falcons Mavericks 19 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 18     SA Pearls   def.   Cougars Starzz
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jets 13 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 35     Shooters LAC   def.   Titans Spurs 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 23     Breakers Mavericks   def.   Breakers Strikers 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) Atoms Skittles   vs   Titans Bright
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) Atoms K - Pow   vs   Cougars Mate
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     Breakers Charms   vs   Titans Showtime
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 30     Breakers Sugar   def.   Titans Storm 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 14     Atoms All Stars 12   def.   Titans Force
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 26     KE Blazers   def.   KE Lightning Bolts 17 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 12     IC Falcon Stars   def.   Cougars Fire
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 14     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   KE Angels 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 18     Titans Stampede   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 33 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 39     Atoms Magic   def.   Shooters Starrs 24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 16     Cougars Tigers   def. by   Breakers Smooth 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 24     Shooters Wizards   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 36 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 24     Cougars Boomers   def. by   Falcons Gladiators 59 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 34     Norma Stitts   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 37 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 39     What's a Travel?   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 34 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 17     SoyBoys   def. by   Super Sonics 41 
15/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 33     Snieef City   def. by   Midnight Ravens 36 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 24     Cougars Mavericks   def.   Titans Blaze
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     Breakers Sugar   vs   Titans Dragons
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 14     Breakers Storm   def.   Nightmares Rebels
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 31     Titans Turbo   def.   Atoms Bombs 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 3     KE Lightning Bolts   def. by   Cougars 76ers 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 21     Cougars Jazz   def.   Cougars Storm 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   Cougars Wings 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 28     Shooters Raptors   def.   Cougars Celtics 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     Titans TNT   def.   KE Jets 18 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 21     Atoms Rockets B   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 28 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Titans TCC   def.   IC Giants 13 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 5     Titans Shock   def. by   Shooters Station 22 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 26     Norma Stitts   def.   Lord of the rims 21 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 39     Midnight Ravens   def. by   Timmy and the Trumpets 40 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 35     The Jive Turkeys   def.   SoyBoys 26 
22/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 54     Whipped Creams   def.   ARLTN 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 2     Atoms Jets   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 10     Titans Storm   def. by   KE Lightning 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 21     Breakers Bangles   def.   KE Pandas
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 13     Breakers Fury   def.   Titans Red Sox
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 13     Breakers Rangers   def. by   SCBC Cobras 15 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 12     Titans Hoopers   def. by   IC Ravens 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 20     Titans Rampage   def.   Atoms Frenchies 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 6     KE Tigers   def. by   Maccabi Fever 14 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 16     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Shooters Thunder 34 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 50     Cougars Knicks   def.   Titans Triple B 37 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) IC Commandos   vs   Cougars Lakers
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 24     Norma Stitts   def. by   SoyBoys 31 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 31     Dirty mike and the boys   def.   ARLTN 25 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 35     Brick Squad   def.   Super Sonics 22 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 31     Snieef City   def.   Midnight Ravens 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) Cougars Bucks   def. by   KE Rockets 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 20     KE Heat   def.   SA Rockets 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 11     SA Stars   def.   Titans Lions
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     Breakers Fury   def. by   Cougars Storm 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 19     Cougars Stars   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 42     SA Kings   def.   Shooters Scorpions 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     KE Storm   def. by   KE Jetstars 27 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 6     Richmond Riots Kingston   def. by   Breakers Rebels 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 19     Titans Diamonds   def. by   Maccabi Fever 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 44     Breakers Force   def.   Titans Vikings 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 31     IC Joeys   def. by   Falcons Gladiators 56 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     SCBC Venom   def.   Titans Grizzlies 20 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 36     SoyBoys   def.   Sharp Shooters 24 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 56     Whipped Creams   def.   Dirty mike and the boys 19 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 36     The Cream Team   def.   Lord of the rims 24 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 21     Trust the Process   def. by   Timmy and the Trumpets 24 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 52     The Cream Team   def.   Norma Stitts 46 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 29     What's a Travel?   def.   Snieef City 20 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 12     Sharp Shooters   def. by   Brick Squad 29 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 37     Dirty mike and the boys   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 25 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 25     Sharp Shooters   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 30 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 47     What's a Travel?   def.   ARLTN 24 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 23     Lord of the rims   def. by   Super Sonics 65 
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 28     Trust the Process   def. by   Whipped Creams 36 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 64     Brick Squad   def.   Lord of the rims 25 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 25     What's a Travel?   def. by   Timmy and the Trumpets 32 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 29     Norma Stitts   def.   The Jive Turkeys 23 
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 27     ARLTN   vs   Midnight Ravens 27 
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 37     The Cream Team   def. by   Super Sonics 70 
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 42     Midnight Ravens   def.   Trust the Process 31 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 51     Brick Squad   def.   SoyBoys 30 
03/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 42     Snieef City   def. by   Dirty mike and the boys 45 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 42     Super Sonics   def.   Sharp Shooters 23 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 25     ARLTN   def. by   Whipped Creams 41 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 13     Lord of the rims   def. by   Norma Stitts 55 
10/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 18     What's a Travel?   def. by   Dirty mike and the boys 21 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 27     Super Sonics   def.   Brick Squad 19 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 40     What's a Travel?   def.   Trust the Process
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 44     The Cream Team   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 45 
17/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 37     Midnight Ravens   def. by   Snieef City 42 
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 51     Brick Squad   def.   The Jive Turkeys 43 
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 29     Trust the Process   def. by   Timmy and the Trumpets 32 
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 32     SoyBoys   def.   Sharp Shooters 28 
24/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 30     ARLTN   def. by   Snieef City 38 
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 32     SoyBoys   vs   Lord of the rims 32 
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 36     Midnight Ravens   def. by   Whipped Creams 48 
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 30     The Cream Team   def. by   Norma Stitts 31 
31/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 51     Dirty mike and the boys   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 42 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 15     Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Titans Blaze
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 9     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Storm 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 12     KE Ninjas   def.   Titans Cavaliers
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 15     KE Catapults   def. by   KE Jaguars 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 16     Shooters Diamonds   def.   Cougars Comets 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 33     Breakers Battle   def.   Titans Nitro 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 14     KE Jets   def. by   Atoms Destroyers 27 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 17     Titans Diamondbacks   def. by   KE Angels 25 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 26     Titans Sapphires   def. by   Breakers Firebirds 29 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     IC Spirit   def. by   Breakers Diamonds 32 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 41     SCBC Venom   def. by   Cougars Mate 67 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 24     SCBC Jets 18   def.   Cougars Boomers 19 
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 29     SoyBoys   def. by   The Cream Team 40 
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 46     Midnight Ravens   def.   Dirty mike and the boys 38 
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 20     Lord of the rims   def.   Super Sonics
07/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 15     Trust the Process   def. by   Whipped Creams 59 
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) Norma Stitts   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 20 
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 60     Whipped Creams   def.   Snieef City 39 
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 24     The Cream Team   def. by   Sharp Shooters 37 
14/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 49     What's a Travel?   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 23 
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 31     The Cream Team   def.   Super Sonics 30 
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 41     Snieef City   def. by   Dirty mike and the boys 46 
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 42     Sharp Shooters   def.   Norma Stitts 15 
21/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 36     Whipped Creams   def.   What's a Travel? 35 
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 20     Lord of the rims   def.   Norma Stitts
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 20     Timmy and the Trumpets   def. by   Midnight Ravens 31 
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 15     SoyBoys   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 33 
28/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 41     ARLTN   def. by   Whipped Creams 60 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 38     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def.   Richmond Riots Yarra 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     SCBC Sparks   def. by   KE Unicorns 19 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 6     Titans Blitz   def. by   Cougars Hurricanes 15 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 10     Breakers Fireballs   def. by   KE Jaguars 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 8     Cougars Comets   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 50     SA Dynamite   def.   Titans Strikers
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 25     Titans Diamondbacks   def.   Breakers Gold 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 42     Breakers Battle   def.   Breakers Spiders 27 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 24     SCBC Pistons   def.   IC Kookaburras 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 24     Cougars Liberty   def.   KE Little Devils 20