KEW/2

Venue Address
Kew High School
1393 Burke Road
Kew East
Map Reference
K3 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   Deepdene Dads   def. by   Spunky boyz  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 31     Blazers   def.   The Morts 11 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   Shooting Blanks   def.   Hawthorn Heat  
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 35     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def.   808s & Fastbreaks 28 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   Spunky boyz   def.   Shooters  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 27     GBA   def. by   Better Call Gasol 35 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   Barnyard Bandits   def.   Vic Fan Club BC  
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 25     Ankle Rollers   def. by   Cavemen Basketball 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading)) 14     Breakers Blazers   def.   Titans Scorpions
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A (Grading)) 4     Titans Jets   def. by   Titans Fireworks
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading)) 2     Titans Kings   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading))   Titans Lions   def.   Breakers Spirit  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 10     KE Rockets   def. by   Breakers Bulls 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   Richmond Riots Chestnut   def. by   Cougars Jazz  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   IC Phoenix   def.   Breakers Mystics  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   Breakers Flames   def. by   U14G Maccabi Warriors  
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading))   SCBC Pistons   def.   Titans Predators  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D (Grading))   Shooters Lynx   def. by   KE Devils  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2 (Grading)) 28     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading)) 35     Falcons Fireballs   def.   Nightmares Newman 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D (Grading))   Richmond Riots Gleadell   vs   Breakers Fury  
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading)) 30     The Kohbras   def.   Atoms Blue 21 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading)) 39     SCBC King Browns   def.   Cardinals 21 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A (Grading)) 39     Nightmares Rants   def. by   SA Flames 42 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C (Grading))   IC Angels   def. by   Titans Redbacks  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Atoms Uncouth   def. by   Sunday Funday  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Chicken McBuckets   def.   The Allsorts  
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   Shooters   def. by   The Ballbreakers  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 20     BIT Bulls   def. by   Blazers 41 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   The Milky Ways   def.   Bag of Spuds  
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 33     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Cavemen Basketball 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading))   Breakers Sixers   vs   Richmond Riots King  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C (Grading))   Titans Sharks   vs   SA Dragons  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading))   Titans Jazz   vs   KE Superstars  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3 (Grading))   Breakers Nets   vs   Nightmares Lakers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2 (Grading))   KE Sparklers   vs   U14G Maccabi Dream  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2 (Grading))   Nightmares Somers   vs   Titans Fresh U14  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2 (Grading))   Titans Attackers   vs   SCBC Diamonds Forever  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading))   Shooters Raptors   vs   Breakers Wildcats  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1 (Grading))   U16G Maccabi Fever   vs   Breakers Smooth  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D (Grading))   Titans Diamondbacks   vs   KE Devils  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading))   Titans Taipans   vs   IC Joeys  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading))   Shooters Ic3y   vs   Atoms 76ers  
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading))   Jeremy   vs   Falcons Warriors  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading))   IC Boomers   vs   Titans INC.  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A (Grading))   IC Comaries   vs   Titans Lebron  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C (Grading))   Cougars Slingers   vs   IC Angels  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Balwyn Grizzlies   vs   The Allsorts  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Far K's   vs   Kawhi so serious?  
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   Just Play Rams   vs   The Morts  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading))   Kenny Rogers Roasters   vs   Spunky boyz  
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   LeBrontourage   vs   Bag of Spuds  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading))   Liberty City Penetrators   vs   Ankle Rollers