MLC/1

Venue Address
Methodist Ladies College
207 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
E8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 22     Blue Crew   def.   Allstars 17 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 12     Kool Mints   def. by   Ball Breakers 14 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 34     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Hoops I did it again 12 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 25     Atoms Ice   def.   Cobras 18 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 15     Blue Crew   vs   The Spuds 15 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 18     Pink Panthers   def. by   CPS Stars 20 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 20     Pink Ladies   def. by   Super Base 28 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 19     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   Hot Shots 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 2     Titans Suns   def. by   SA Spurs 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 7     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def.   Breakers Sparkle
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) Titans Mustangs   def. by   Cougars Warriors 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 24     Titans Blaze   def.   Breakers Express
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 41     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def.   Atoms Jets
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 21     Breakers Joeys   def.   U14G Maccabi Dream
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 15     Nightmares Strikers   def. by   KE Shooting Hearts 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 29     KE Blazers   def. by   Titans Ballistic 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 26     Shooters Boomers   def. by   Titans Jaguars 52 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 22     Titans Cannons   def. by   Cougars Hawks 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 6     Breakers Smooth   def.   KE Tigers
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 38     Shooters Rebels   vs   Titans Bangerz 38 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Titans Trojans   def.   Girth BC
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 31     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Breakers Warriors 46 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 26     Falcons Millennium   def. by   IC Dead People 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 39     SCBC Boas   def.   Titans Fever 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 18     Wookies   def.   Atoms Test Eagles 15 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 15     The Flamingos   def. by   The WaterMalones 25 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 16     OGs   def. by   Allstars 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 18     Hoops I did it again   def.   Pink Ladies 15 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 12     Super Base   def. by   CPS Stars 17 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 22     lacrosse   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 17     Titans Velocity   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 24     Titans Flyers   def.   KE Shooting Stars 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 4     Titans Power   def. by   Breakers Blitz 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 18     Titans Raptors   def. by   Breakers Hurricanes 43 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 16     Titans Braves   def.   Titans Phantoms 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) Falcons Smashers   def. by   KE Firecrackers 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 29     Titans Raiders   def.   Titans Bulldogs 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 17     Titans Lightening   def. by   Cougars Bullets 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 27     SA Wizards   def.   Richmond Riots Firebell 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 25     Titans Rapid   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 69 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 18     Titans Pacers   def. by   Titans Pistons 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 55     Titans Burn   def.   SCBC Venom 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 32     IC Commandos   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 40 
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 27     Girth BC   def. by   Breakers Warriors 38 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 35     Titans Trojans   def.   IC Dead People 29 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 24     Cougars Supersonics   def.   Falcons Rockets 23 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 35     KE Pluggers   def. by   Breakers Raptors 39 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 23     Atoms Test Eagles   def. by   The Big Flex 40 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 13     The Mamas and the Ramrods   def. by   The Flamingos 25 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 16     Candies   def. by   OGs 28 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 20     CPS Stars   def. by   Pink Ladies 21 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 34     Super Base   def. by   Cobras 47 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 14     Space Cadets   def. by   lacrosse 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 6     Titans 76ers   def.   SCBC Fire
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 2     Titans Jazz   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 4     Richmond Riots Kelso   def. by   Cougars Stars 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 20     KE Smashers   def.   SA Dynamite 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 29     Breakers Tigers   def.   Titans Rampage 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 15     Titans Lakers   def.   Titans Sting 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 18     Titans Extreme   def.   Titans Hoopers 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 29     U16G Maccabi Warriors   def.   Titans Sapphires 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 18     Breakers Firebirds   def. by   Titans Huskies 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 53     SA Bluebells   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 20     U18G Maccabi Warriors   def.   Shooters Fulham 13 
27/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 11     IC Angels   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 39 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 27     Cardinals   def. by   Nightmares Cooper 31 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 47     Titans Redbacks   def.   Titans Thunder 33 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 32     Cougars Boomers   def. by   Cougars Supersonics 46 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 12     Balwyn Grizzlies   def. by   Atoms Test Eagles 28 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 29     The Big Flex   def.   Just Play Fusion 22 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 27     Hot Shots   def.   Allstars 22 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 20     Candies   def.   The Spuds
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 21     OGs   def. by   Blue Crew 28 
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 15     lacrosse   def. by   Atoms Ice 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 2     Cougars Sky   def. by   Breakers Opals 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 6     Atoms Unicorns   def. by   Cougars Flights 11 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 30     Titans Mercury   def.   KE Superstars
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 17     Atoms All Stars 12   def. by   Breakers Fireballs 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 9     Titans Fire   def. by   Titans Vipers 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 39     Atoms Rockets B   def.   Breakers Wildcats 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 56     Titans Jaguars   def.   Titans Cannons 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 21     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Titans Default 50 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 20     KE Cobras   def.   KE Warriors
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 20     Nightmares Newman   def.   IC Joeys
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 20     Titans Grizzlies   def.   Richmond Riots Coppin 17 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 38     Girth BC   def.   Cougars Boomers 28 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 28     Falcons Rockets   def. by   Titans INC. 30 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 36     Nightmares Cooper   def.   Cougars Supersonics
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 24     The Mamas and the Ramrods   def.   Just Play Fusion 22 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 26     The Flamingos   def. by   The Big Flex 31 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 31     OGs   def.   Blue Crew 24 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 21     Candies   def. by   Allstars 25 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Hot Shots   def.   The Spuds 20 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Illusions   def. by   Cobras 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 5     Richmond Riots River   def.   Titans Hustle
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 12     Richmond Riots Sheedy   def.   Titans Demons
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 13     Cougars Angels   def.   Titans Wildcats
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 17     Breakers Panthers   def.   Nightmares Warriors 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 3     Cougars Giants   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 19     Titans Rangers   def.   Breakers Strike 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) Breakers Bengals   def. by   Titans Tremors 52 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Titans Cannons   def. by   Atoms Giants 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 18     U16G Maccabi Mercury   def. by   KE Devils 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 41     Cougars Lakers   def.   SA Thunder 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) Titans Clippers   def. by   Shooters Frosty 20 
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 32     Falcons Millennium   vs   Jeremy 32 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 29     Nightmares Cooper   def. by   Breakers Warriors 34 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 31     IC Dead People   def.   Falcons Rockets 21 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     Cougars Boomers   def.   Atoms Thunder 18 14 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 34     Just Play Fusion   def.   The Flamingos 19 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 39     The Big Flex   def.   Wookies 23 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 20     The Spuds   def. by   Candies 32 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 37     Blue Crew   def. by   Hot Shots 47 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 14     Allstars   def. by   OGs 23 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Atoms Ice   def.   lacrosse 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 16     Richmond Riots River   def.   Breakers Chargers
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 32     Titans Cyclones   def.   Breakers Sweet
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 9     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   Cougars Stars 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 13     Titans Saints   def. by   Cougars Fever 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 10     Cougars Wizards   def. by   KE Jets 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 11     Titans Sting   def. by   Breakers Tigers 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 20     U16G Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Titans Darcy 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 47     Cougars Sparks   def.   Titans Dream 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 33     SA Bluebells   def.   Titans Groove 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 37     Nightmares Borden   def.   Atoms Stars 23 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Falcons Rockets   def. by   Falcons Millennium 30 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Nightmares Cooper   def.   Girth BC
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     Titans Grizzlies   def.   SCBC Boas 20 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 29     Atoms Test Eagles   def. by   Just Play Fusion 43 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 21     Wookies   def. by   The Mamas and the Ramrods 28 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 33     Candies   def.   Hot Shots 31 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 18     The Spuds   def. by   OGs 30 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 31     Allstars   def.   Blue Crew 16 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 11     Space Cadets   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 7     SA Dragons   def. by   Breakers Chargers 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 4     Titans Pumas   def. by   KE Sizzlers 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 23     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def. by   Titans Bullets 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 19     KE Thunder   def.   KE Smashers 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Titans Magic   def. by   KE Angels 34 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 33     SA Kings   def.   Titans Vikings 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 17     Atoms Giants   def. by   Atoms Magic 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 20     Titans TNT   def.   Breakers Scorpions 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 27     Titans Aces   def. by   KE Storm 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 24     Breakers Fury   def. by   Atoms Tigers 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 33     IC Dead People   def.   Girth BC 27 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 36     Nightmares Cooper   def.   Jeremy 19 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 18     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Falcons Millennium 40 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 33     Breakers Raptors   def.   Richmond Riots Coppin 25 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 24     The Flamingos   def.   Wookies 18 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 32     The Big Flex   vs   Atoms Test Eagles 32 
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Allstars   def.   The Spuds 22 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 19     OGs   def.   Hot Shots 13 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 30     Blue Crew   def. by   Candies 32 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 27     Atoms Dynamite   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 41 
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   The Spuds   vs   Blue Crew  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   Hot Shots   vs   Allstars  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   Candies   vs   OGs  
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Space Cadets   vs   Illusions  
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   OGs   vs   Blue Crew  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   Candies   vs   Allstars  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   Hot Shots   vs   The Spuds  
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Cobras   vs   lacrosse  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.60
2 Rosewood 2.33
3 Pirates 2.20
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.20
5 Best Believe 2.20
6 Varpas 2.00
7 Washed Up 1.80
8 The Ducks 1.40
9 Sand1 1.33
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26.88
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 19.57 3 Thomas Burns Valhalla 19.4 4 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 16.25 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
215
PTS
Pos Player Team PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 137 3 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 130 4 Jay Allen Rosewood 128 5 Fred Zhou Sand1 121
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition