MLC/1

Venue Address
Methodist Ladies College
207 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
E8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A (Grading)) 22     Blue Crew   def.   Allstars 17 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D (Grading)) 12     Kool Mints   def. by   Ball Breakers 14 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading)) 34     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Hoops I did it again 12 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B (Grading)) 25     Atoms Ice   def.   Cobras 18 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A (Grading)) 15     Blue Crew   vs   The Spuds 15 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D (Grading)) 18     Pink Panthers S20   def. by   CPS Stars 20 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading)) 20     Pink Ladies   def. by   Super Base 28 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B (Grading)) 19     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   Hot Shots 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C (Grading)) 2     Titans Suns   def. by   SA Spurs 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B (Grading)) 7     SCBC Rebel Rubies   def.   Breakers Sparkle
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading)) Titans Mustangs   def. by   Cougars Warriors 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading)) 24     Titans Blaze   def.   Breakers Express
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 41     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def.   Atoms Jets
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2 (Grading)) 21     Breakers Joeys   def.   U14G Maccabi Dream
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading)) 15     Nightmares Strikers   def. by   KE Shooting Hearts 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 29     KE Blazers   def. by   Titans Ballistic 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading)) 26     Shooters Boomers   def. by   Titans Jaguars 52 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2 (Grading)) 22     Titans Cannons   def. by   Cougars Hawks 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1 (Grading)) 6     Breakers Smooth   def.   KE Tigers
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading)) 38     Shooters Rebels   vs   Titans Bangerz 38 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading)) 20     Titans Trojans   def.   Girth BC
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading)) 31     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Breakers Warriors 46 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading)) 26     Falcons Millennium   def. by   IC Dead People 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C (Grading)) 39     SCBC Boas   def.   Titans Fever 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B (Grading)) 18     Wookies   def.   Atoms Test Eagles 15 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B (Grading)) 15     The Flamingos   def. by   The WaterMalones 25 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A (Grading)) 16     OGs   def. by   Allstars 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading)) 18     Hoops I did it again   def.   Pink Ladies 15 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading)) 12     Super Base   def. by   CPS Stars 17 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B (Grading)) 22     lacrosse   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B (Grading)) 17     Titans Velocity   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A (Grading)) 24     Titans Flyers   def.   KE Shooting Stars 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A (Grading)) 4     Titans Power   def. by   Breakers Blitz 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A (Grading)) 18     Titans Raptors   def. by   Breakers Hurricanes 43 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A (Grading)) 16     Titans Braves   def.   Titans Phantoms 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) Falcons Smashers   def. by   KE Firecrackers 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A (Grading)) 29     Titans Raiders   def.   Titans Bulldogs 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A (Grading)) 17     Titans Lightening   def. by   Cougars Bullets 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A (Grading)) 27     SA Wizards   def.   Richmond Riots Firebell 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A (Grading)) 25     Titans Rapid   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 69 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A (Grading)) 18     Titans Pacers   def. by   Titans Pistons 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A (Grading)) 55     Titans Burn   def.   SCBC Venom 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A (Grading)) 32     IC Commandos   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 40 
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading))   Girth BC   vs   Breakers Warriors  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading))   Titans Trojans   vs   IC Dead People  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading))   Cougars Supersonics   vs   Falcons Rockets  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C (Grading))   KE Pluggers   vs   Breakers Raptors  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B (Grading))   Atoms Test Eagles   vs   The Big Flex  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B (Grading))   The Mamas and the Ramrods   vs   The Flamingos  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A (Grading))   Candies   vs   OGs  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading))   CPS Stars   vs   Pink Ladies  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C (Grading))   Super Base   vs   Cobras  
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B (Grading))   Space Cadets   vs   lacrosse