MLC/1

Venue Address
Methodist Ladies College
207 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
E8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 17     Allstars   def. by   Toucans 26 
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 22     Jam Tarts   def.   Candies 20 
16/04/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 23     Blue Crew   def.   The Spuds 12 
23/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 30     Toucans   def. by   Jam Tarts 31 
23/04/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 20     The Spuds   def. by   Allstars 35 
23/04/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 25     Candies   def.   Blue Crew 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 2     Titans Power   def. by   Breakers Breeze 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 9     KE Ninjas   def. by   Shooters Saints 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 9     KE Rockettes   def. by   Cougars Sky 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Shooters Thunderbirds   def.   Cougars Thunder
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 14     SCBC Diamonds Forever   def.   Cougars Mystics 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 23     Cougars Lightning   def.   Richmond Riots Tanner 16 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 23     Titans Panthers   def.   Breakers Gold
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 30     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   Cougars Dragons 31 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 39     Shooters Rebels   def.   Breakers Pythons 17 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 37     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Falcons Fireballs 42 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 32     Titans Triple B   def. by   IC Commandos 53 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 31     Titans Blizzard   def.   Breakers Nets 15 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 35     Titans Phoenix   def.   Nightmares Thomson 22 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 21     Titans Thunder   def. by   Nightmares Rants 48 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 36     Falcons Warriors   def. by   SCBC King Browns 38 
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 34     Hankie   vs   Far K's 34 
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 27     Swole Patrol   def. by   Atoms All Stars 34 
30/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 19     The Spuds   def. by   Candies 32 
30/04/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 22     Toucans   def. by   Blue Crew 27 
30/04/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 19     Allstars   def. by   Jam Tarts 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 18     Titans Liberty   vs   Breakers Gems 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 9     Titans Tigers   def.   Titans Fury
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 8     Titans Crushers   def.   Breakers Thunder
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 18     Titans Bruins   def.   Titans Jazz
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 9     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Nightmares Strikers 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 33     Titans Angels   def.   Cougars Mystics 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 26     Titans Stars   def.   Titans Belles 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 20     Titans Tadpoles   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 39     Titans Darcy   def.   Breakers Firebirds 20 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 9     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 30 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 31     Nightmares Borden   def.   Maccabi Warriors 19 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 20     Falcons Thunder   def. by   Breakers Impulse 27 
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 44     Candies   def.   Toucans 30 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 18     Blue Crew   def.   Allstars 15 
07/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 29     Jam Tarts   def.   The Spuds 17 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 19     Cougars Spirit   def.   Richmond Riots Bridge 11 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 2     Titans Velocity   def. by   Atoms Thunder 9 35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 20     Cougars Sky   def.   Titans Leopards
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Cougars Rangers   def. by   KE Catapults 27 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 11     Falcons Freestylers   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 46 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 22     Titans Tornadoes   def.   Atoms Rockets B 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 2     Richmond Riots Kingston   def. by   IC Dragons 24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 6     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Shooters Vauxhall 13 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 30     Titans Rapid   def. by   Titans Pistons 38 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 48     Titans Hawks   def.   SCBC Black Mambas 31 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 16     Titans Dream   def.   SA Dream 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 92     Nightmares Newman   def.   Atoms 76ers 35 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 35     Titans Lebron   def.   Atoms Amigos 26 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 25     Titans Phoenix   def.   Nightmares Pink Panthers 18 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 68     Atoms Predators   def.   IC Jedi 41 
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 24     The Allsorts   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 26 
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 23     Randos   def. by   Phat 33 
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 21     Blue Crew   def. by   Jam Tarts 22 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 24     Allstars   def.   Candies 18 
14/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Toucans   def. by   The Spuds 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 17     Breakers Breeze   def.   KE Shooting Stars
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Tigers   vs   Richmond Riots Canterbury 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 4     Titans Leopards   def. by   Breakers Hearts
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 5     Titans Element   def. by   Titans Thunderbirds 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 26     Atoms Superstars   def.   Nightmares Strikers 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 4     Cougars Mystics   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 8     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 33 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     Titans Rampage   def.   Cougars Liberty 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 25     KE Cobras   def. by   SA Thunder 57 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 34     SCBC Black Mambas   vs   Titans Pacers 34 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 39     Cougars Knicks   def.   IC Poles 36 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 25     Backstreet Ballers   def.   IC Sparklers 15 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 25     Atoms Amigos   def. by   SA Flames 51 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 40     Nightmares Rants   def.   Titans Lebron 22 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 36     Atoms Apples   def.   IC Jedi 26 
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 17     The Allsorts   def. by   Cougrrrrrs 29 
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 16     Atoms All Stars   def. by   Gillam (NAME TBA) 31 
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 29     The Spuds   def. by   Blue Crew 43 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 16     Toucans   def. by   Allstars 36 
21/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 35     Candies   def.   Jam Tarts 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 8     Titans Liberty   vs   Breakers Gems
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 14     Breakers Breeze   def.   Titans Power 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 12     Titans Wildcats   def. by   KE Firecrackers 14 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 21     SCBC Knights   def.   Shooters Score 14 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Cougars Fever   def.   Titans Jazz 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 16     Titans Attackers   def.   Breakers Opals
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 10     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   KE Angels 15 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 37     Breakers Braves   def.   IC Pythons 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 34     SCBC Blazers   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 23 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 14     Atoms Giants   def.   Cougars Taipans 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 24     SA Dream   def.   Breakers Fire 13 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 27     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Shooters Wingrove 33 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 20     Titans Phoenix   def.   Nightmares Pink Panthers
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 26     Atoms Predators   def. by   IC Boomers 73 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 34     Hankie   def.   Chicken McBuckets 27 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 30     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def. by   Phat 46 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Jam Tarts   def.   Toucans 13 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 36     Blue Crew   def.   Candies 10 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 45     Allstars   def.   The Spuds 32 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 12     KE Shooting Stars   def.   SCBC Dreamers
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 13     Titans Power   def. by   Cougars Spirit 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 11     Titans Mustangs   def. by   Atoms Sharks 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 8     Titans Cyclones   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 65 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 11     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Titans Bandits 30 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 16     Titans Wings   def.   Breakers Flight 13 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 27     Breakers Flare   vs   Titans Extreme 27 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 60     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Breakers Heat 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 31     SCBC Adders   vs   SCBC Black Mambas 31 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 22     Titans Taipans   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 49 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 61     Titans Trojans   def.   Titans Ballers 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 27     Titans Groove   def. by   Cougars Suns 38 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 43     Nightmares Rants   def.   SA Flames 40 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 37     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   Falcons Warriors 33 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     Far K's   def. by   Atoms Uncouth 44 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 27     Atoms All Stars   def.   Swole Patrol 20 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 35     Jam Tarts   def.   Allstars 28 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Candies   def.   The Spuds 19 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 32     Blue Crew   def.   Toucans 16 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 9     The Spuds   def. by   Jam Tarts 34 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 29     Allstars   def.   Blue Crew 16 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 16     Toucans   def. by   Candies 40 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 2     Titans Liberty   def. by   Cougars Spirit 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 12     Breakers Gems   def. by   KE Shooting Stars 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 7     Titans Pythons   def. by   Cougars Heat 37 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 19     Titans Cyclones   def. by   Breakers Flight 35 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 24     Breakers Hustle   def.   Titans Sprint 21 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 16     SCBC Rainbow Rocks   vs   Falcons Freestylers 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 21     Breakers Tigers   def. by   Breakers Fusion 39 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 26     Titans Default   def. by   Titans Astros 36 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 10     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Breakers Impact 32 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 29     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Titans Avengers 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 57     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   Titans Swish 41 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 8     Titans United   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 36 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 29     Breakers Warriors   def.   SA Cubs 20 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 37     Atoms Predators   def. by   IC Jedi 40 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 39     Cougrrrrrs   def. by   Sunday Funday 43 
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 20     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 14     Jam Tarts   def. by   Blue Crew 17 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 20     The Spuds   def. by   Toucans 29 
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 20     Candies   def. by   Allstars 28 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 4     SCBC Marvels   def. by   Titans Kings
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 8     SA Warriors   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 5     Titans Unicorns   def. by   Richmond Riots Victoria
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     SA Mystics   def.   Cougars Jazz 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 10     Atoms Bombs   def. by   Atoms Fury 29 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 10     SCBC Anacondas   def. by   SA Trailblazers 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 9     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Shooters Lynx 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 15     Shooters Rathmines   def. by   Titans Stars 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 42     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   Titans Vikings 43 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 17     Falcons Fireballs   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 55 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 26     Titans Huskies   def. by   Cougars Sparks 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 24     Cougars Lakers   def. by   Titans Grizzlies 28 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 32     Nightmares Pink   def.   Titans Doble 15 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 58     Atoms Apples   def.   Atoms Predators 48 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 26     The Allsorts   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 30 
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 27     Phat   def.   Randos 19 
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 31     Allstars   def.   Toucans 21 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 25     Jam Tarts   def.   Candies 24 
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 37     Blue Crew   def.   The Spuds 21 
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 42     The WaterMalones   def.   Space Jam 18 
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 43     Far K's   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 51 
30/06/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 36     The Big Flex   def.   The Flamingos 19 
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 31     Candies   def.   Blue Crew 17 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 19     Toucans   def. by   Jam Tarts 21 
02/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 31     The Spuds   def.   Allstars 26 
07/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 22     Chocolate Salty Balls   def. by   Swole Patrol 45 
07/07/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 28     Miiso   def.   Wookies 23 
07/07/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 41     Cougrrrrrs   def.   Atoms Uncouth 34 
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 31     Toucans   def. by   Blue Crew 41 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 27     The Spuds   def. by   Candies 38 
09/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 30     Allstars   def.   Jam Tarts 26 
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 44     Cougrrrrrs   def.   The Allsorts 38 
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 27     Chicken McBuckets   def. by   Sunday Funday 42 
14/07/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 25     Far K's   def. by   Hankie 64 
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 41     Blue Crew   def.   Allstars 27 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) Jam Tarts   def. by   The Spuds 20 
16/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 20     Candies   def.   Toucans
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 28     Breakers Breeze   def.   Breakers Gems 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 26     Titans Liberty   def.   SCBC Dreamers
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 6     KE Firecrackers   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 24     Nightmares Strikers   def.   Titans Cyclones 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 12     Cougars Raptors   def. by   Titans Fresh 28 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 11     Atoms Superstars   def. by   SCBC Rainbow Rocks 23 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 19     Richmond Riots Mary   def. by   Breakers Tigers 30 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 48     Titans Hornets   def.   Titans Default 37 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 51     SCBC Blazers   def.   Maccabi Dream 28 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 47     Breakers Mustangs   def.   SCBC Black Mambas 35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 39     Titans Burn   vs   Titans Roar 39 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 41     SA Bluebells   def.   Cougars Suns 20 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 36     Breakers Lightning   def.   Nightmares Rants 31 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 34     IC Xavs   def.   IC Boomers 29 
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) Hot Birds   def. by   The Big Flex 20 
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) Gillam (NAME TBA)   def. by   Chocolate Salty Balls 20 
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 18     Allstars   def. by   Candies 35 
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 42     Blue Crew   def.   Jam Tarts 33 
23/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 28     Toucans   def.   The Spuds 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 8     Breakers Hot Shots   def.   Titans Kings
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 6     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   SCBC Marvels 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 10     Cougars Strikers   def.   KE Giants
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 29     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Titans Braves 22 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     Titans Red Sox   def. by   Titans Sparkle 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 25     Breakers Scorpions   def. by   Atoms Rockets B 35 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 39     Titans Broncos   def.   Shooters Magic 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 26     KE Rangers   def.   IC Warriors 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 22     Richmond Riots Deakin   def.   KE Cavaliers
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 27     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Titans Hawks 43 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 28     IC Wildcats   def.   Atoms Skittles 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 16     KE Eagles   def. by   Atoms Tigers 31 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 17     Nightmares Pink   def. by   Titans Thunder 28 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) IC Xavs   def. by   IC Jedi 20 
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 28     The Flamingos   def.   Space Jam 21 
28/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 19     Phat   def.   Randos 10 
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 24     The Spuds   def. by   Blue Crew 40 
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Toucans   def. by   Allstars 29 
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 32     Candies   def.   Jam Tarts 24 
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women B) 27     OGs   def.   Illusions 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 24     Titans Scorpions   def.   Breakers Slam
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 3     KE Rockettes   def. by   Titans Unicorns 12 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 12     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Titans Lions
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) Cougars Wings   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 19     Breakers Bangles   def.   Titans Glory
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 42     Titans Spirit   def.   KE Hearts 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) IC Ravens   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 12 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 17     SA Wizards   def. by   Titans Rapid 24 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Titans Hybrid   def.   Cougars Nets 12 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 37     SCBC Adders   def.   Titans Taipans 29 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 29     IC Kookaburras   def.   Titans Spurs 22 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 29     SCBC Rattlers   def.   SA Bobcats 24 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 46     SA Flames   def.   Breakers Lightning 21 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 47     IC Xavs   def.   Falcons Warriors 35 
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 44     The WaterMalones   def.   Wookies 18 
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 32     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def. by   Atoms All Stars 50 
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 22     Allstars   def.   The Spuds 18 
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 42     Jam Tarts   def.   Toucans 20 
06/08/19 (Tue) 21:00 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 37     Blue Crew   def.   Candies 34 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     Richmond Riots Victoria   def. by   Cougars Sky
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 7     Falcons Flames   def.   Breakers Young Guns
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 14     Breakers United   def. by   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 20 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 20     Titans Braves   def. by   Titans Wolves 27 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     KE Diamonds   def.   Titans Cobras
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 14     Titans Fly   def. by   Breakers Broncos 17 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 25     Titans Colts   def. by   Cougars Dragons 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 25     Cougars Celtics   def.   Titans TNT 24 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 20     KE Opals   def.   Titans Shock
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 19     Titans Royales   vs   Titans TCC 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 30     Titans Vikings   def.   KE Rangers 25 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 39     KE Celts   def.   Titans Indestructible 12 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 26     SA Flames   def.   Titans Doble 17 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 24     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   SCBC King Browns 23 
11/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 33     The Big Flex   def.   Miiso 19 
11/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 32     Phat   def. by   Gillam (NAME TBA) 36 
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 39     Blue Crew   def. by   Toucans 40 
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 12     Jam Tarts   def. by   Allstars 50 
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 35     Candies   def.   The Spuds 23 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 27     Cougars Spirit   def.   Titans Power
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 14     Breakers Breeze   def.   Titans Liberty
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 21     Falcons Smashers   def.   Titans Lions 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 15     Falcons Freestylers   def. by   Atoms Superstars 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 39     Breakers Hustle   def.   Titans Fire 14 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 56     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Titans Cyclones 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 12     Titans Chargers   def. by   Titans Extreme 46 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 28     Titans Astros   def.   Titans Lightening 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 27     Breakers Impact   def. by   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 28 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 50     SCBC Black Mambas   def.   SCBC Adders 34 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 26     KE Killer Bees   def. by   Titans Burn 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 25     Cougars Suns   def. by   Titans Groove 33 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 11     Titans Thunder   def. by   Titans Doble 26 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 31     IC Jedi   def. by   Atoms Apples 39 
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 25     The WaterMalones   def.   Space Jam 17 
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 35     Swole Patrol   def. by   Atoms All Stars 41 
20/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 21     The Spuds   vs   Jam Tarts 21 
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 19     Toucans   def. by   Candies 26 
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 26     Allstars   def. by   Blue Crew 39 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 12     Cougars Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Fury 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     Cougars Sky   def. by   SA Fire 12 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 13     Shooters Sharks   def.   Breakers Suns
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Titans Giants   def. by   Titans Braves 27 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 27     Titans Rangers   def.   Shooters Score 15 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 24     Titans Colts   def. by   Cougars Supercats 44 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 38     Richmond Riots Rooney   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston 10 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 27     Breakers Raptors   def.   Titans TCC 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 33     Cougars Tigers   def.   Cougars Kings 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 27     Titans Darcy   def. by   Breakers Impact 28 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 26     Titans Cannons   def.   Breakers Blazers 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) Titans Ballers   def. by   Titans Burn 20 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 17     Titans Lebron   def. by   SA Flames 21 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 43     IC Xavs   def. by   SCBC King Browns 50 
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 20     The Flamingos   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 42     Chocolate Salty Balls   def.   Gillam (NAME TBA) 32 
27/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 21     The Spuds   def. by   Toucans 44 
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 39     Candies   def.   Allstars 24 
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 40     Jam Tarts   def.   Blue Crew 35 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 6     SCBC Fire   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 10 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 6     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def.   Breakers Hearts
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Breakers Pacers   def. by   Shooters Vipers 23 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     Titans Galaxy   def.   Titans Cobras
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 32     Titans Lynx   def.   Atoms Bombs 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 24     Richmond Riots Cremorne   vs   Titans Angels 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 27     Titans Spirit   def.   Titans Superstars 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 20     IC Cannons   def. by   Cougars Dragons 27 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 27     Atoms Trailblazers   def. by   Titans TCC 33 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 27     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Blast 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 27     Titans Rapid   def.   Breakers Pythons 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 13     Atoms Tigers   def.   IC Sparklers 10 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 42     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Nightmares Pink
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 46     SCBC King Browns   def.   Falcons Warriors 30 
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 31     The WaterMalones   def.   Miiso 28 
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 20     Randos   def. by   Phat 30 
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 52     Blue Crew   def.   The Spuds 32 
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 46     Allstars   def.   Toucans 30 
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 25     Jam Tarts   def. by   Candies 28 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 9     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Shooters Sharks
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 9     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 17     SA Dynamite   def.   Breakers Steelers
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Bolts 19 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 20 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 22     Titans Coyotes   def. by   Titans Fireballs 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 32     Titans Inferno   def.   Breakers Broncos 20 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 21     Richmond Riots Leeds   def.   IC Kookaburras 15 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 25     Cougars United   def.   SCBC Rattlers 24 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 27     Candies   def.   Jam Tarts 26 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Tuesday Women A) 32     Blue Crew   def.   Allstars 15