BLK/2

Venue Address
Bialik College
407 Tooronga Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F4 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading)) 20     Shooters Electric   def.   Atoms All Stars 12
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1 (Grading)) 34     Richmond Riots Jago   def.   Breakers Bucks 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2 (Grading)) 26     Titans Nets   def.   Cougars Trail Blazers 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 33     KE Sharp Shooters   def.   Titans Rattlers
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2 (Grading)) 2     KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Element 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4 (Grading)) 11     Richmond Riots Fear   def. by   Cougars Blaze 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D (Grading)) 19     Titans Stars   def.   Cougars Opals
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3 (Grading)) 9     Cougars Rockets   def. by   IC Dragons 39 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading)) 47     Shooters Storm   def.   Shooters Ic3y 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading)) 29     Cougars Taipans   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3 (Grading))   Titans Devils   vs   Richmond Riots Brooks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading))   Titans Mustangs   vs   Breakers Scorchers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   Cougars Jazz   vs   Breakers Flames  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading))   Titans Fireballs   vs   Titans Atomic  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1 (Grading))   Titans Flames   vs   Blue Jays  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   IC Phoenix   vs   Richmond Riots Chestnut  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2 (Grading))   Atoms Skittles   vs   Cougars Nets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1 (Grading))   Breakers Nitro   vs   Breakers Cobras  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading))   Shooters LAC   vs   Titans Predators  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading))   KE Cobras   vs   Cougars United