BLK/2

Venue Address
Bialik College
407 Tooronga Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F4 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Shooters Electric   def.   Atoms All Stars 12  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Richmond Riots Jago   def.   Breakers Bucks  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Titans Nets   def.   Cougars Trail Blazers  
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   KE Sharp Shooters   def.   Titans Rattlers  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Element  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Richmond Riots Fear   def. by   Cougars Blaze  
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)   Titans Stars   def.   Cougars Opals  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Cougars Rockets   def. by   IC Dragons  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Shooters Storm   def.   Shooters Ic3y  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Cougars Taipans   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Titans Devils   def.   Richmond Riots Brooks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Titans Mustangs   def. by   Breakers Scorchers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   Cougars Jazz   def.   Breakers Flames  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Titans Fireballs   def.   Titans Atomic  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   Titans Flames   def.   Blue Jays  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   IC Phoenix   def.   Richmond Riots Chestnut  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2)   Atoms Skittles   def.   Cougars Nets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Nitro   def. by   Breakers Cobras  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Shooters LAC   def.   Titans Predators  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   KE Cobras   def.   Cougars United  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2)   Breakers Wizards   def. by   Breakers Bullets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Richmond Riots Salisbury  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Atoms Fury  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   SA Wolves   def.   Titans Magic  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   KE Angels   def.   Cougars Mystics  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1)   SA Dream   def.   Breakers Smooth  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2)   Breakers Energy   def. by   Cougars Nets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Shooters Scorpions   def.   Richmond Riots Goodwood  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   Richmond Riots Gleadell   def. by   Atoms Tigers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2)   Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Titans Mustangs  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4)   Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Cougars Wizards  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Cougars Blaze   vs   Titans Rangers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Titans Spurs   def. by   SCBC Pistons  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   IC 109ers   def. by   Titans Mullets  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Titans Tornadoes   def. by   KE Dragons  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Richmond Riots Leeds   def. by   Atoms Globetrotters  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   SCBC Cobras   vs   Richmond Riots Jago  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3)   Titans Trailblazers   vs   Breakers Bulls  
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Breakers Raiders   vs   Richmond Riots Fear  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4)   Titans Go   vs   Titans Giants  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   Titans Knicks   vs   Richmond Riots Duke  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   SCBC Diamonds   vs   Cougars Nets  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Steelers   vs   Richmond Riots Deakin  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Nightmares Newman   vs   Shooters Storm  
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)   Richmond Riots Barkly   vs   Richmond Riots Clifton  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition