BLK/2

Venue Address
Bialik College
407 Tooronga Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F4 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 8     KE Heat   def. by   Cougars Warriors 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) Titans Rebels   def. by   Titans Red Sox 22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 36     SCBC Dragons   def.   Breakers Ballistic 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 28     Cougars Supercats   def. by   Breakers Heat 30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 13     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   SCBC Diamonds 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 27     Titans Lakers   def.   IC Hotshots 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 22     SA Dream   def.   IC Wildcats 11 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 49     Titans Pistons   def.   Shooters Thunder 25 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 36     Nightmares Newman   def.   IC Racers 20 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 38     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Atoms Thunder 18 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Richmond Riots Somerset   def. by   Breakers Sugar 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 4     Cougars Thunder   def. by   SA Dynamite 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 18     Atoms Fury   def. by   Titans Phantoms 19 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 36     Titans Stampede   def.   Titans Tornadoes 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 29     Maccabi Warriors   def.   KE Devils
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 23     Atoms Firebirds   def.   IC Fireworks
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 8     IC Kookaburras   def. by   Titans Cannons 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 16     Atoms Rockets G   def.   KE Flames
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 30     SA Bobcats   def.   Titans Indestructible 12 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 19     Richmond Riots Gleadell   vs   IC Sparklers 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 18     Titans Warriors   def.   Titans Blaze
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 42     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 19     Cougars Jazz   def.   Breakers Fury
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 35     Titans Rampage   def.   IC Fireworks 10 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 13     Richmond Riots Tanner   def. by   SCBC Anacondas 46 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 22     Breakers Blades   def.   Breakers Broncos 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 14     Cougars Spurs   def.   KE Rangers
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 8     Breakers Blazers   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 30 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 14     Breakers Impulse   def. by   KE Leopards 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 29     KE Celts   def. by   Shooters Storm 37 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 4     Titans Storm   def. by   Titans TBirds
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     SCBC Brilliant Diamonds   def. by   Titans Saints 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 23     SCBC Dragons   vs   Titans Braves 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 24     Titans Inferno   def.   KE Storm 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   MC Rockets 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 6     Cougars Starzz   def. by   KE Angels 41 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 6     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Cougars Taipans 28 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 34     Cougars Spurs   def.   IC BasketBrawlers 32 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 50     SCBC Boas   def.   KE Celts 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 41     Cougars Mate   def.   IC Shooters 36 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 22     SCBC Ninja's   def.   Richmond Riots Jago 11 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 13     Cougars Cyclones   def. by   Titans Bandits 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 14     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Cougars Raptors 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 28     Breakers Hustle   def.   Breakers Boom 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 60     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Titans Astros 40 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 16     Breakers Heat   def. by   Titans Default 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 63     Titans Hawks   def.   Falcons Fireballs 54 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 31     SCBC Adders   def.   Titans Avengers 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 20     Titans Roar   def.   Titans Ballers
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 37     Titans Groove   def.   Titans United 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 24     Breakers Sugar   def.   SCBC Sparks
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 32     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Blue Jays 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 18     Breakers Spartans   def.   KE Chargers 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 18     Titans Coyotes   def.   Breakers Broncos 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 23     MC Rockets   def. by   Cougars Supercats 32 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 25     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Titans Stars 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 42     Shooters Thunder   def.   Cougars Hornets 30 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 1     Breakers Diamonds   def. by   SA Dream 37 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 36     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Shooters Storm 27 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 35     Cougars Slingers   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 10     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 15     Cougars Fire   def.   KE Jaguars
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 19     Breakers Jazz   def. by   IC Falcon Stars 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     KE Devils   vs   IC Fireworks 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 28     KE Dragons   def. by   Shooters Magic 45 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 29     Titans Knicks   def. by   MC Rockets 41 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 28     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Titans Huskies 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 16     Richmond Riots Durham   vs   Atoms Neutrinos 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 30     Atoms Stars   def.   Atoms Tigers 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 24     IC Joeys   def.   Titans Grizzlies 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 11     Breakers Charms   def.   Cougars Unicorns
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 12     Titans Raptors   def. by   Cougars 76ers 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 26     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   KE Dynamos
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 20     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   Cougars Supercats 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 37     Shooters Grandview   def.   Cougars Lightning 28 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 11     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 34 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 25     Cougars Spurs   def.   Breakers Bandits 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 37     Cougars Hornets   def.   Titans Rapid 29 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 37     Atoms 76ers   def.   SA Bobcats 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 40     Shooters Storm   def.   SCBC Boas 31 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 40     SCBC Flames   def.   Titans Velocity
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   KE Diamonds 19 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 26     Atoms All Stars 12   def.   Cougars Rangers 14 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 14     Titans Coyotes   def. by   Titans Inferno 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 20     Breakers Rampage   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 30 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 20     Breakers Spirits   def.   Richmond Riots Cremorne 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 43     Shooters LAC   def.   Shooters Starrs 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 43     Cougars Sparks   def.   Titans Sapphires 28 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 33     Shooters Storm   def.   Titans Blizzard 17 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 47     IC Shooters   def.   IC Commandos 37 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 7     Titans Victory   def. by   Richmond Riots Yarra 15 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 35     Cougars Raptors   def.   SA Power 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 12     Titans Cyclones   def. by   SCBC Rainbow Rocks 33 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 36     Titans Sprint   def.   Titans Fire 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 20     Breakers Tigers   def.   Titans Chargers
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 34     Breakers Flare   def.   Titans Lakers 21 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 38     Breakers Impact   def.   Maccabi Warriors 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 23     SCBC Adders   def. by   Titans Pacers 24 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 35     Titans United   def. by   Cougars Suns 51 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 44     KE Killer Bees   def.   Titans Ballers 35 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 22     KE Firecrackers   def.   Falcons Smashers 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 14     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Titans Turbo 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 36     Breakers Ballistic   def.   Titans Phantoms 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 26     Titans Go   def.   Shooters Magic
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 33     Titans Broncos   def. by   Nightmares Campitelli 46 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 12     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   Titans Hoopers 38 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 30     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 46 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 31     Titans Cannons   def.   Titans Blast 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 23     Richmond Riots Coppin   def.   KE Warriors 12 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 17     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Atoms Tigers
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 16     Breakers Nitro   def.   Titans Trailblazers
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 11     SCBC Cobras   def.   Richmond Riots Fear
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 6     KE Smashers   def. by   Cougars Blaze 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     KE Jets   def. by   Titans Inferno 42 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 20     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Richmond Riots Goodwood 23 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 38     IC Warriors   def. by   Nightmares Spagnol 40 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 20     Titans Sabers   def. by   IC Giants 35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 14     IC Wildcats   def. by   SA Dream 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 32     Atoms Thunder 18   def.   Shooters Storm 30 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 25     Titans Blizzard   def.   Richmond Riots Barkly 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 4     Shooters Galaxy   def. by   Titans Storm 13 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 36     Atoms Fury   def.   Shooters Score 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 20     Breakers Fury   def.   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 10     Atoms Firebirds   vs   Atoms Frenchies 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 23     Breakers Rebels   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 29     Titans Diamondbacks   def.   Cougars Starzz
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 57     The Rodmen   def.   Shooters Starrs 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 57     Cougars Sparks   def.   Titans Huskies 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 28     Atoms Tigers   def.   SCBC Diamonds Rule 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 16     SCBC Diamond Stars   def. by   Cougars Slingers 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 19     Shooters Victory   def.   Cougars Captains
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 20     Breakers Crush   def.   Titans Saints
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 21     Atoms Bombs   def.   IC Legends 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 28     Shooters Scorpions   def.   Breakers Wolves 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 21     Breakers Rebels   vs   Titans Jaguars 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 19     Maccabi Dream   def. by   KE Sparklers 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 41     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 28     Falcons Fireballs   def. by   Titans Taipans 48 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 21     Nightmares Borden   def. by   Titans Groove 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 21     KE Killer Bees   def. by   Breakers Jets 49 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 33     Titans Bullets   def.   Breakers Spartans 20 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 23     Breakers Strike   def.   IC Ninjas
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 24     IC Legends   def.   Atoms Bombs 14 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 21     KE Blazers   def. by   SCBC Knights 27 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 33     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Breakers Ballistic 24 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 36     Shooters Thunder   def.   Richmond Riots Firebell 26 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 14     Breakers Mavericks   def. by   SA Wizards 22