VEN

Venue Address
Veneto Club
191 Bulleen Road
Bulleen
Map Reference
D9 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B (Grading)) 39     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Cougars Captains
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading)) 4     Breakers Hearts   def. by   Titans Unicorns 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading)) Titans 76ers   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) Falcons Smashers   def. by   Titans Wildcats 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading)) 22     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   SA Stars 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D5 (Grading)) 13     Titans Comets   def.   Atoms Comets 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2 (Grading)) 33     Breakers Hustle   vs   Titans Inferno 33 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading)) 18     Titans Turbo   def. by   Titans Lynx 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1 (Grading)) 21     Breakers Steelers   def. by   Breakers Cobras 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2 (Grading)) 33     Titans Eagles   def.   Titans Smash 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2 (Grading))   IC Rockets   vs   Breakers Flight  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading))   Titans 76ers   vs   Titans Cavaliers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2 (Grading))   Breakers Boomers   vs   Titans Demons  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading))   Titans Warriors   vs   Cougars Hurricanes  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading))   Titans Lynx   vs   IC Legends  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3 (Grading))   Titans Terminators   vs   Titans Sprint  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading))   Breakers Sapphires   vs   U14G Maccabi Warriors  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading))   Cougars Clippers   vs   Titans Spirit  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1 (Grading))   Titans Mullets   vs   Breakers Jets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading))   Titans Rocketblasters   vs   Titans Gladiators