MGC/2

Venue Address
Melbourne Girls College
Yarra Boulevard
Richmond
Map Reference
J10 44
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1 (Grading)) 16     Titans Hot Shots   def.   SA Warriors 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading)) 12     Richmond Riots King   def.   Breakers Heat
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading)) 7     Cougars Sky   def. by   Richmond Riots Victoria 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading)) 12     Titans Force   def. by   Titans Legends 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1 (Grading)) 8     Titans Galaxy   def. by   KE Diamonds 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) ) 12     Titans Ignite   def. by   Cougars Allstars 40 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading)) 26     SCBC Dynamite Sparks   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 18     Titans Magic   def. by   Breakers Gold 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A (Grading)) 15     Titans Sting   def. by   Titans Superstars 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A (Grading)) 50     Titans Darcy   def.   SA Dream 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A (Grading)) 25     Titans Dream   def.   U16G Maccabi Warriors 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A (Grading)) 35     SCBC Black Mambas   def.   KE Killer Bees 33 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A (Grading)) 32     Titans Burn   def. by   SCBC Adders 68 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A (Grading)) 50     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   Titans Ballers 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading)) 17     IC Thunder   def.   Shooters Warriors 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B (Grading)) 2     Breakers Sparkle   vs   SA Wildcats
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C (Grading)) KE Magic   def. by   Richmond Riots McKenzie
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1 (Grading)) 15     Titans Galaxy   def.   Titans Celtics 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 19     Titans Strikers   def. by   Breakers Bulls 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1 (Grading)) 4     Titans Bolts   def. by   Richmond Riots Jago 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading)) 14     Shooters Score   def. by   Breakers Strike 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 14     KE Stars   def. by   Breakers Spiders 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1 (Grading)) 15     KE Dynamos   def. by   Nightmares Honey Bees 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3 (Grading)) 31     KE Cavaliers   def.   Shooters Scorpions 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1 (Grading)) 39     KE Tigers   def.   Titans Hybrid 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 31     Falcons Kwames   def.   Nightmares Herm 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 40     Titans Blizzard   def.   Titans Indestructible 22