XAV/2

Venue Address
Xavier College
135 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
C8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 12     IC Legends   def. by   Cougars 76ers 22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 2     Breakers Bangles   def. by   Titans Celtics
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 39     Maccabi Warriors   def.   KE Sparklers
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 17     Cougars Grizzlies   def. by   Nightmares Somers 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 18     Titans Stars   def.   Shooters Rathmines 16 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 13     Atoms Magic   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 34 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 14     Titans Sabers   def. by   Breakers Strikers 29 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 17     SCBC Jets 18   def. by   Cougars Mate 54 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 35     SA Bobcats   def. by   Shooters Storm 61 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 30     Shooters Avengers   def.   IC Angels 12 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 65     Breakers Warriors   def.   The Kohbras 40 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 30     Breakers Pistons   def. by   Cougars Pistons 42 
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 12     Wookies   def. by   Hot Birds 30 
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 41     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Space Jam 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 23     KE Catapults   def.   Breakers Bucks 12 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 46     Titans Braves   def.   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 6     Titans Nitro   def. by   Richmond Riots Rooney 48 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 40 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 9     Titans Terminators   def. by   IC Dragons 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 46     Titans Pistons   def.   Titans Royales 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 12     KE Opals   def. by   Maccabi Liberty 20 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 30     IC Racers   def.   KE Celts 20 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 29     Nightmares Newman   def.   Richmond Riots Barkly 20 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 47     Breakers Lightning   def.   Cougars Diamonds 14 
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Titans INC.   def. by   Nuggets 26 
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 15     Titans Doble   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 19 
05/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) Atoms Gold   def. by   IC Angels
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 50     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def.   The Big Flex 14 
05/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 23     Hot Birds   def.   Miiso
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 18     Wii Not Fit   def. by   Super Base 40 
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 23     Gippy Gals   def.   CPS Stars 22 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 17     Kool Mints   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 30 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 20     Breakers Spartans   def.   Breakers Jazz 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 20     Breakers Steelers   def.   Breakers Hornets 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Breakers Fireballs   def. by   KE Jaguars 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 19     Titans Meteors   def. by   Breakers Battle 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 13     Titans Bears   def. by   Breakers Wolves 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 43     Breakers Fire   def.   Breakers Saints 24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 11     KE Flames   def. by   KE Opals 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 35     Titans Ballers   vs   Cougars Mate 35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 32     IC Poles   def.   KE Warriors 22 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 26     Titans Doble   def.   IC Glory
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 21     SA Cubs   def. by   Falcons Rockets 37 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 20     Splash Family   def.   Cardinals 13 
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 19     The WaterMalones   def.   The Big Flex 18 
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 21     Wookies   def. by   Miiso 22 
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 20     Super Base   def. by   Pink Ladies 31 
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 32     The Mad Chatters   def.   Gippy Gals 10 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 30     Shooters   def.   Kool Mints 22 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 22     Emerald Suspects   def. by   RC Hawthorn 40 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 34     The Consultants   def. by   Good Ole Boys 44 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 33     Trust the Process   def.   Whipped Creams 30 
15/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 31     Wolves   def. by   Packin' Heat 36 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 22     Titans Sparkle   def.   Breakers Bangles 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 13     Breakers Strike   def. by   Titans Hurricanes 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 21     SCBC Rockets   def. by   Richmond Riots Tanner 35 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 61     Breakers Fusion   def.   Titans Chargers 13 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 29     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Breakers Flash 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 28     KE Hearts   def.   Titans Spirit 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 25     KE Crushers   def. by   Cougars Hawks 44 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 40     KE Eagles   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 35     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   IC Racers 31 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 39     Titans Doble   def.   Nightmares Vanden Boom 10 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 18     Atoms Blue   def. by   Jeremy 23 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 27     IC Shots   def.   IC Angels 14 
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 18     Wookies   def. by   Space Jam 33 
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 18     The Flamingos   def. by   Hot Birds 44 
21/05/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 34     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Shooters 23 
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 32     Peaches   def.   Gippy Gals 16 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 26     Pink Ladies   def.   Wii Not Fit 14 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 58     Suga N' Spice   def.   RC Hawthorn 47 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 37     Mixcity All-Stars   def. by   The Consultants 41 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 23     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def. by   What's a Travel? 38 
22/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 35     i4balling   def. by   Packin' Heat 37 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 11     KE Dynamos   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 43 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 28     Titans Legends   def. by   Cougars Fire 37 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 25     Titans Bulldogs   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 59 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 17     Shooters Rathmines   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 25     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   Titans Spirit 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 17     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Richmond Riots Deakin 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 36     IC Trailblazers   def.   Shooters LAC 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 31     SCBC Venom   def.   Falcons Gladiators 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 25     SA Bobcats   def. by   Breakers Nets 50 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 28     IC Glory   def. by   IC Shots 32 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 23     Nuggets   def.   Splash Family 21 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) Breakers Pistons   def. by   SA Cubs 20 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 38     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   The WaterMalones 45 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 16     Wookies   def.   The Flamingos 14 
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 15     Kool Mints   def. by   Wii Not Fit 17 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 12     The Mad Chatters   def.   CPS Stars
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 28     Pink Ladies   def.   Atoms Dynamite 25 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 52     Suga N' Spice   def.   Wolves of Ball Street 26 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 37     Wolves   def.   Packin' Heat 35 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 53     Whipped Creams   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 29 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 48     The other guys   def.   Mixcity All-Stars 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 9     KE Lightning Bolts   def. by   Titans Ballistic 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def. by   Titans Flames 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 19     Titans Spirit   def. by   IC Ravens 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 34     Nightmares Campitelli   def. by   Titans Stampede 39 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     KE Sparklers   def. by   Cougars Liberty 34 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 18     Shooters Rebels   def.   SA Thunder 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 21     IC Kookaburras   def.   Titans Spurs 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     IC Commandos   def. by   Titans Fever 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 13     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def. by   Atoms Stars 22 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 37     Cougars Sapphires   def.   Cougars Diamonds 16 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 41     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   IC Missiles 39 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 66     Cougars Pistons   def.   Falcons Millennium 41 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 39     Space Jam   def.   The Flamingos 25 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 49     Miiso   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 31 
04/06/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 33     Pink Ladies   def.   Kool Mints 19 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 13     Gippy Gals   def.   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 12 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 25     Super Base   def.   Atoms Dynamite 19 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 20     Wolves of Ball Street   def.   Drip Season
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 26     i4balling   def. by   Wolves 50 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 28     ARLTN   def.   Snieef City 24 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 30     Good Ole Boys   def. by   The Consultants 31 
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 24     Shooters   def. by   Pink Ladies 25 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 37     scarecrows   def.   Peaches 12 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 33     Super Base   def.   Wii Not Fit
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 42     The Parallel Mules   def.   Suga N' Spice 29 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 30     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The other guys 37 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 26     Midnight Ravens   def. by   Whipped Creams 62 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 43     Wolves   def.   The Consultants 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 9     KE Dynamos   def. by   Blue Jays 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     Titans Comets   def. by   Cougars Rangers 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 29     Shooters Hillside   def.   Breakers Scorpions 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 12     Titans Gems   def.   Atoms Firebirds
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 13     Titans Superstars   def. by   IC Ravens 37 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 27     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Force 29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 11     KE Opals   def. by   Cougars Clippers 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 37     Cougars Lakers   def. by   Falcons Gladiators 39 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 34     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Breakers Spurs 22 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 14     Cougars Sapphires   def. by   Atoms Amigos 25 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 27     Cardinals   def. by   Titans INC. 44 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 39     Cougars Pistons   def.   Falcons Rockets 21 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 26     Space Jam   def.   The Big Flex
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 14     Wookies   def. by   The WaterMalones 37 
18/06/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 14     Wii Not Fit   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 27 
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def. by   scarecrows 20 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 5     Kool Mints   def. by   Shooters 25 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 35     Drip Season   vs   Emerald Suspects 35 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 39     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   Packin' Heat 54 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 37     Snieef City   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 22 
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 36     Good Ole Boys   def. by   i4balling 53 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 25     Shooters Thunderbirds   def.   Titans Comets
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 19     KE Storm   def.   Shooters Raptors 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 2     Cougars Starzz   def. by   Titans Panthers 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 20     Titans Spirit   def. by   Titans Superstars 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 26     Breakers Raptors   def.   Titans Royales 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 24     Breakers Diamonds   def.   Breakers Fire 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 31     Richmond Riots Coppin   def.   Cougars Boomers 15 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 27     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Breakers Mercury 13 
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 46     Atoms Amigos   def.   IC Angels 26 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 48     Jeremy   def.   Spartans 36 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 31     Falcons Rockets   def.   Cougars Supersonics 24 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 36     The Big Flex   def.   Miiso 27 
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 29     Hot Birds   def.   Wookies 28 
25/06/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 24     Shooters   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 27 
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 17     Gippy Gals   def.   Peaches 14 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 26     Wii Not Fit   def.   Pink Ladies 10 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 48     IC Red   vs   RC Hawthorn 48 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 33     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   The Consultants 27 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 26     Trust the Process   def. by   Dirty Mike and the Boys 43 
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 60     Packin' Heat   def.   Mixcity All-Stars 35 
02/07/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 27     Super Base   def. by   Shooters 49 
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def. by   Peaches 20 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 31     Atoms Dynamite   def.   The Mad Chatters
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 49     The Parallel Mules   def.   Purple Stuff 27 
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 42     Mixcity All-Stars   def.   Good Ole Boys 34 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 21     Whipped Creams   def. by   What's a Travel? 28 
03/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 23     The other guys   def. by   Wolves 30 
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 18     CPS Stars   def. by   Wii Not Fit 29 
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) Peaches   def. by   Kool Mints 20 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 34     Shooters   def.   scarecrows 28 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 34     Purple Stuff   def. by   Drip Season 41 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 43     Packin' Heat   def.   i4balling 26 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 24     Snieef City   def. by   Trust the Process 28 
10/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 39     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   Wolves 31 
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 6     Peaches   def. by   Wii Not Fit 23 
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 11     Gippy Gals   def. by   CPS Stars 21 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 12     The Mad Chatters   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 26 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 26     Purple Stuff   def. by   IC Red 49 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 42     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   Good Ole Boys 47 
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 40     ARLTN   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 26 
17/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 40     Mixcity All-Stars   def.   The other guys 32 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 34     Breakers Boom   def.   Cougars Cyclones 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 24     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Fire 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 35     Titans Bandits   def.   Titans Sprint 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 20     Breakers Heat   def. by   Titans Astros 37 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 54     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Titans Lightening 35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 20     Falcons Fireballs   def. by   SCBC Adders 50 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 23     Titans Avengers   def. by   Titans Pacers 48 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 27     Titans Ballers   def. by   Breakers Jets 43 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 30     Nightmares Borden   def.   Maccabi Warriors 21 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 33     IC Shots   def.   Cougars Sapphires 12 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 27     Atoms Blue   def. by   Nuggets 39 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 27     SA Cubs   def. by   Cougars Pistons 49 
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 28     The WaterMalones   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 24 
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 42     Phat   def.   Atoms All Stars 36 
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 27     Kool Mints   def.   Gippy Gals 10 
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Wii Not Fit   vs   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 16 
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 19     Super Base   def. by   Pink Ladies 38 
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 21     IC Red   def. by   Emerald Suspects 37 
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 33     Good Ole Boys   def. by   The Consultants 44 
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 27     What's a Travel?   def.   Midnight Ravens 19 
24/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 43     Packin' Heat   def.   The other guys 34 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 22     SCBC Knights   def. by   Titans Rangers 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 32     Titans Lynx   def.   Atoms Bombs 20 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 16     IC Renegades   def.   Titans Terminators
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 43     IC Cannons   def.   MC Rockets 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 7     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Titans Atomic 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     Breakers Diamonds   def. by   Titans Dream 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 44     Titans Royales   vs   Shooters Wizards 44 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 19     Breakers Mercury   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Rule 29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 22     Cougars Slingers   def.   Shooters Fulham 19 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 26     IC Angels   def.   Nightmares Vanden Boom 14 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 55     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   Splash Family 25 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Breakers Warriors 41 
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 24     Kobe Wan Kenobi   vs   Miiso 24 
28/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 49     Swole Patrol   def.   Gillam (NAME TBA) 22 
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 33     Wolves of Ball Street   def. by   RC Hawthorn 43 
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 43     Mixcity All-Stars   def. by   i4balling 52 
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 36     ARLTN   def.   Trust the Process 23 
31/07/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 43     Wolves   def.   The Consultants 36 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 29     Titans Comets   def.   Atoms All Stars 12 15 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 6     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   Titans Rebels 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 13     Breakers Broncos   def. by   Titans Inferno 35 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 19     Breakers Wolves   def.   Cougars Rockets
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 12     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   Titans Rampage 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 40     Breakers Raptors   def.   Titans Sabers 29 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 2     Maccabi Mercury   def. by   Cougars Clippers 33 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 28     Cougars United   def.   KE Celts 27 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 34     IC Joeys   def. by   Titans Fever 42 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 17     Shooters Avengers   def. by   Cougars Diamonds 20 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 23     Cardinals   def. by   IC Missiles 41 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 44     The Kohbras   def.   Falcons Millennium 36 
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 22     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Hot Birds 25 
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 23     Randos   def. by   Chocolate Salty Balls 33 
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Peaches   def. by   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 17 
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 18     Gippy Gals   def. by   Wii Not Fit 22 
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 42     Shooters   def.   Super Base 25 
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 21     Wolves of Ball Street   def. by   The Parallel Mules 37 
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 27     Mixcity All-Stars   def. by   Wolves 72 
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 30     Snieef City   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 29 
07/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 52     Good Ole Boys   def.   i4balling 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 34     Breakers Hustle   def.   Titans Bandits 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 37     SA Power   def.   Titans Fire 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 20     Cougars Cyclones   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 39 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 24     Titans Default   def. by   Titans Astros 32 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 20     Breakers Heat   def. by   Titans Lightening 43 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 34     Falcons Fireballs   def. by   Titans Hawks 54 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 51     Titans Avengers   def.   SCBC Adders 33 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 38     Titans Ballers   def. by   Titans Roar 51 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 31     Titans United   def. by   Titans Groove 42 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 27     IC Shots   def.   IC Glory 23 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 43     Jeremy   def.   Atoms Predators 37 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 53     SA Cubs   def.   Breakers Pistons 41 
11/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 22     Atoms All Stars   def. by   Randos 31 
11/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 33     Hot Birds   def.   Wookies 28 
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 27     Wii Not Fit   def.   CPS Stars 13 
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Kool Mints   def.   Peaches 13 
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 22     scarecrows   def. by   Shooters 28 
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 23     Suga N' Spice   def. by   Emerald Suspects 29 
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 38     i4balling   def.   The other guys 36 
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 32     ARLTN   def.   Midnight Ravens 11 
14/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 22     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The Consultants 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     KE Diamonds   def.   Titans Celtics 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 13     Breakers Bangles   def. by   Shooters Diamonds 35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 20     Titans Jaguars   def. by   Breakers Rampage 35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     IC Fireworks   def. by   Titans Rampage 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 10     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def. by   Titans Attackers 28 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 38     SA Wizards   def.   Titans Pistons 31 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 19     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Cannons 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 30     Titans Triple B   def. by   Richmond Riots Coppin 32 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 31     IC Joeys   def. by   IC Commandos 46 
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 16     IC Glory   def. by   IC Angels 26 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 32     Atoms Blue   def. by   Spartans 34 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 20     Breakers Pistons   def.   Cougars Supersonics
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 27     The Big Flex   def.   The Flamingos 17 
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 21     Phat   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls 19 
20/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 30     Kool Mints   def.   Wild Cats (Nevasalo) 13 
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 11     Wii Not Fit   def. by   Peaches 25 
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 33     Super Base   vs   scarecrows 33 
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 40     The Parallel Mules   def.   Purple Stuff 18 
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 25     The other guys   def. by   Wolves 52 
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 33     Midnight Ravens   def. by   Trust the Process 36 
21/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 40     i4balling   def.   Ivanhoe Moes 33 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 13     Titans Bulls   def. by   Shooters Electric 33 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Titans Flames   def. by   KE Dynamos 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 33     SCBC Anacondas   def.   SCBC Rockets 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     KE Jets   def. by   Titans Coyotes 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 9     Titans Bears   def. by   Titans Avalanche 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 28     Breakers Rockets   def.   Richmond Riots Clifton 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 35     Titans Pistons   def.   Breakers Pythons 27 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 38     SCBC Boas   vs   Titans Blizzard 38 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 48     Shooters Storm   def.   IC Racers 36 
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) IC Glory   def. by   Shooters Avengers 20 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 23     Splash Family   def. by   Nuggets 55 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 24     Breakers Pistons   def. by   The Kohbras 38 
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 29     The Big Flex   def.   The WaterMalones 27 
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 22     Randos   def. by   Swole Patrol 43 
27/08/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 14     Gippy Gals   def. by   Kool Mints 22 
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 12     Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def. by   Wii Not Fit 28 
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 35     Pink Ladies   def.   Super Base 18 
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 31     RC Hawthorn   def. by   Suga N' Spice 56 
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 41     The Consultants   def.   Mixcity All-Stars 28 
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 51     What's a Travel?   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 19 
28/08/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 31     Packin' Heat   def. by   i4balling 47 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 17     Richmond Riots Fear   def.   Breakers Rangers 15 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 40     Breakers Hurricanes   def.   Titans Giants 28 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 18     KE Jetstars   def. by   KE Storm 47 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 21     Titans Tornadoes   vs   Breakers Scorpions 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 21     Richmond Riots Tanner   vs   KE Sharp Shooters 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 26     Titans Sparks   def. by   Cougars Sparks 40 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 27     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 36 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 35     Atoms 76ers   def.   SA Bobcats 11 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 43     KE Leopards   def.   Backstreet Ballers
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 25     Shooters Avengers   def.   Nightmares Vanden Boom 22 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) IC Missiles   vs   Our Holy Rebounders
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 38     The Kohbras   def.   Breakers Warriors 24 
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 17     Space Jam   def. by   Wookies 18 
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 25     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def. by   Swole Patrol 42 
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 18     Gippy Gals   def. by   Peaches 30 
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:30 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 51     Wild Cats (Nevasalo)   def.   CPS Stars 14 
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:15 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 29     Super Base   def.   The Mad Chatters 21 
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 31     Wolves of Ball Street   def. by   Suga N' Spice 49 
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 41     Packin' Heat   def. by   Wolves 53 
04/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (W19 - Wednesday Men D) 36     Timmy and the Trumpets   def. by   Whipped Creams 50 
04/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 61     Mixcity All-Stars   def.   The other guys 39 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 13     Titans Diamondbacks   def. by   Cougars Mystics 14 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 35     Titans Belles   def.   Titans Stars 13 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 32     Atoms Frenchies   def.   Atoms Firebirds
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 17     Titans Superstars   def. by   IC Ravens 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     SA Dream   def. by   Titans Lazers 30 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 25     Falcons Thunder   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 19 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 13     Shooters Fulham   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 16 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:10 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 24     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Titans Lebron 23 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 34     SCBC King Browns   def. by   IC Boomers 40 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
16:50 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 24     Nuggets   def. by   IC Missiles 32 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
17:40 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 48     Sunday Funday   def.   Chicken McBuckets 16 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 39     Cougrrrrrs   def.   Atoms Uncouth 35 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Tuesday Women D) 30     Wii Not Fit   def.   CPS Stars 13 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Tuesday Women C) 26     Shooters   def.   Pink Ladies 20 
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2) 27     Super Sonics   def.   The Cream Team 21 
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:50 (W19 - Wednesday Men C1) 22     The Parallel Mules   def. by   RC Hawthorn 28 
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:40 (W19 - Wednesday Men B) 46     Packin' Heat   def.   i4balling 39 
15/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 12     Breakers Warriors   def. by   Breakers Pistons 32 
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 27     SA Flames   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 55 
15/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 33     Phat   def.   Swole Patrol 29 
17/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:55 (W19 - Tuesday Women D)   Wii Not Fit   vs   Wild Cats (Nevasalo)  
17/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
19:55 (W19 - Tuesday Women C)   Atoms Dynamite   vs   Shooters  
18/09/19 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men C2)   Brick Squad   vs   Super Sonics  
18/09/19 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (W19 - Wednesday Men D)   Whipped Creams   vs   What's a Travel?