MGC/1

Venue Address
Melbourne Girls College
Yarra Boulevard
Richmond
Map Reference
J10 44
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading)) 11     Titans Tigers   def. by   Shooters Saints 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading)) 14     Titans Swarm   def. by   Atoms Thunder 9 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading)) 31     SCBC Flames   def.   KE Ninjas
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A (Grading)) 16     Breakers Sweet   def.   Cougars Fever
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A (Grading)) 23     Cougars Stars   def.   Titans Energy
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A (Grading)) 4     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Cyclones 62 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading)) 20     Atoms Gogetters   def.   Falcons Freestylers
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A (Grading)) 20     Titans Lakers   def. by   Titans Extreme 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A (Grading)) 41     IC Cannons   def.   Cougars Bullets 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading)) 14     Titans Spurs   def. by   Atoms Giants 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading)) 16     Titans TNT   def.   Cougars Grizzlies 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A (Grading)) 22     Richmond Riots Lennox   def. by   Shooters Fulham 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A (Grading)) 20     Atoms Stars   def.   SA Bluebells
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading)) 36     Shooters Thunder   def.   Atoms Globetrotters 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B (Grading))   Richmond Riots Ellis   vs   Breakers Mermaids  
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading))   Breakers Heat   vs   Titans Hustle  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading))   Titans Boom   vs   SCBC Dragons U9  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D2 (Grading))   Richmond Riots Somerset   vs   SCBC Sparks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading))   Titans Glory   vs   Cougars Miracle  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2 (Grading))   Nightmares Warriors   vs   Titans Victory  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3 (Grading))   Titans Giants   vs   Richmond Riots Botherambo  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading))   SA Wolves   vs   Breakers Gold  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D5 (Grading))   Breakers Raiders   vs   Titans Comets  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2 (Grading))   Titans Swift   vs   Titans Eagles  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D (Grading))   Titans Stars   vs   SCBC Diamonds  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading))   Nightmares Campitelli   vs   Cougars Lightning  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading))   KE Warriors   vs   Shooters Rebels