MGC/1

Venue Address
Melbourne Girls College
Yarra Boulevard
Richmond
Map Reference
J10 44
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 2     Falcons Flames   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     KE Giants   def. by   KE Mavericks 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 4     KE Diamonds   def. by   Titans Sparkle 35 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 13     Cougars Fever   def. by   Cougars Jazz 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Titans Colts   def.   Titans Knicks 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 26     Richmond Riots Rooney   def.   Shooters Scorpions 15 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 22     Titans Chargers   def.   IC Ravens 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 39     Richmond Riots Firebell   def. by   IC Bricks 50 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 32     Titans Spurs   def. by   Cougars Taipans 42 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 14     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Breakers Mercury 39 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 30     Atoms Stars   def.   IC Sparklers
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 43     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Shooters Saints
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 20     Titans Unicorns   def. by   KE Shooting Stars 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 10     KE Thunder   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 42     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Breakers Flight 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 16     Breakers Boom   def. by   Titans Bandits 29 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 15     SCBC Dragons   def. by   Cougars Cyclones 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 33     SCBC Diamonds Forever   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 27     Nightmares Campitelli   def.   Titans Broncos 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 38     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 16     Titans Diamonds   def.   KE Tigers 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 30     Titans Roar   def. by   Titans Burn 34 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 31     Titans Nets   def. by   Atoms Amigos 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 28     Titans Tigers   def.   Titans Cavaliers
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 40     Titans Power   def.   Atoms Unicorns
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 4     Titans Ignite   def. by   IC Ninjas 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 12     Nightmares Strikers   def. by   Breakers Flight 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 23     Titans Sprint   def. by   Breakers Boom 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 11     Titans Thunderbirds   def.   Titans Saints
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 4     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 22 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 20     Maccabi Dream   def.   Breakers Joeys 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 25     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Maccabi Dream 15 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     Breakers Raptors   vs   Breakers Strikers 28 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     IC Commandos   def.   IC Joeys 29 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 41     Cougars Suns   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 25     SCBC Flames   def.   Shooters Saints 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 14     Titans Liberty   def.   SCBC Dreamers
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 14     Titans Unicorns   vs   Cougars Pelicans 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 24     Titans Wings   def.   Titans Cyclones 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 25     Titans Bandits   def. by   SA Power 26 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 8     Titans Ignite   def. by   Titans Ballistic 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 18     SA Trailblazers   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 50 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 28     Breakers Flare   def.   Titans Eagles 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 50     Titans Darcy   def.   SCBC Blazers 33 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 24     Titans Huskies   def.   KE Tigers 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 8     Richmond Riots Durham   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 19 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 31     Titans Blizzard   def.   Cougars United 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 27     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Titans Hi-Tops 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 6     Breakers Kings   def.   SCBC Marvels
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 10     SA Fire   def.   Atoms Unicorns
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 21     Cougars Comets   def. by   KE Superstars 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 26     Breakers Spartans   def.   Breakers Jazz 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 19     Titans Diamondbacks   def. by   Titans Angels 26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 19     KE Sparklers   def. by   KE Devils 52 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 40     Breakers Blades   def.   Titans Inferno 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 19     Breakers Pythons   def. by   Titans Pistons 33 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 21     Richmond Riots Firebell   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 36     Breakers Bandits   def.   IC Warriors 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 11     IC Sparklers   def. by   SCBC Diamond Hoops 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 7     Titans Dynamo   def.   Shooters Sharks
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 8     Richmond Riots Electric   def.   SA Warriors
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 3     Titans Gold   def. by   Breakers Hearts
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Cougars Thunder   def.   Titans Strikers
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 18     Shooters Thunderbirds   def.   Cougars Rangers 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 32     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Jaguars 17 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 28     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Titans Hoopers 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 22     SCBC Diamond Flames   def.   Breakers Gold 11 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Shooters Station   def. by   KE Opals 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 25     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   Cougars Hawks 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 18     Atoms Giants   def. by   Atoms Magic 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 24     KE Eagles   def. by   Richmond Riots Gleadell 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 17     KE Ninjas   def.   Titans Crushers 11 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 15     Atoms Unicorns   def.   Titans Unicorns
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 20     Cougars Cavaliers   def.   Breakers Pacers
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 40     Breakers Spartans   def.   Titans Ignite 12 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 29     Titans Heat   def.   Nightmares Jackson
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 19     Breakers Wolves   def. by   Shooters Scorpions 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 14     KE Hearts   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 20 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 35     SCBC Anacondas   def.   Richmond Riots Tanner 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 29     KE Crushers   def.   Titans Cannons 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 49     Titans Blast   def.   Breakers Blazers
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 25     Shooters Thunder   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 43     Cougars Boomers   def.   Titans Triple B 34 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 22     Titans Power   def.   Titans Liberty
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 13     Richmond Riots Bridge   def.   SCBC Dreamers
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 16     Cougars Trail Blazers   def. by   Atoms Sharks 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 20     Breakers Flight   def.   Atoms Superstars 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 26     Breakers Boom   def.   Titans Fire 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 10     Nightmares Strikers   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 45 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 22     IC Hotshots   def. by   Breakers Flare 51 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 26     Titans Astros   def. by   Titans Lightening 30 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 35     Breakers Impact   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 7     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Spurs 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 36     Breakers Jets   def.   Titans Roar 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 14     Nightmares Borden   def. by   Titans Nets 39 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 3     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   Titans Dynamo 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 5     Cougars Pelicans   def.   Richmond Riots Victoria
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Breakers Hearts   def.   Titans Leopards
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 41     Titans Legends   def.   Titans Bulls
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 22     Richmond Riots Fear   def.   Titans Ignite 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Cougars Liberty   def. by   Titans Gems 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 12     IC Fireworks   def. by   Atoms Frenchies 15 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 19     Breakers Broncos   def.   Titans Fireballs 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 14     Titans Shock   def. by   KE Flames 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 17     The Rodmen   def. by   IC Trailblazers 20 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 30     Cougars Hornets   def.   Breakers Pythons 24 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 46     Falcons Gladiators   def.   Cougars Mate 38 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 18     Titans Hi-Tops   def. by   Titans Crushers 22 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 9     Shooters Sharks   def.   Shooters Warriors
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 2     Breakers Slam   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 14     Titans Bullets   def.   Titans Ignite 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 13     Titans Saints   def.   Cougars Jazz 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 38     Titans Stampede   def.   Titans Go 29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 10     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   Breakers Flash 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 18     Titans Tornadoes   def.   Shooters Hillside 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 44     SCBC Pistons   def.   IC Kookaburras
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     IC Giants   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 20     Maccabi Fever   def.   IC Spirit
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 27     SCBC Boas   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 31 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 16     SCBC Flames   def.   Atoms Thunder 9 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 18     Titans Power   def.   Breakers Gems 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 14     Titans Velocity   def.   Shooters Saints 13 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 23     Breakers Rangers   def.   Titans Ignite 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 10     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   KE Superstars 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 22     KE Devils   def.   Breakers Flash 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 27     Titans Avalanche   def.   Shooters Scorpions 22 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 31     KE Dragons   def.   Breakers Scorpions 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 14     Breakers Blazers   def. by   Richmond Riots Durham 57 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   IC Bricks 30 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 14     Atoms Skittles   def. by   SA Dream 42 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 31     Falcons Thunder   def.   Breakers Mercury 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 12     KE Shooting Stars   def.   Richmond Riots Bridge
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 14     Breakers Gems   def.   Titans Liberty 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 7     Titans Victory   def. by   Cougars Heat 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 16     Nightmares Strikers   vs   Falcons Freestylers 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 31     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Titans Sprint 39 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 16     SCBC Rainbow Rocks   def. by   Breakers Flight 25 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 25     Titans Eagles   def.   Titans Lakers 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 35     Titans Hornets   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 54 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 49     SCBC Blazers   def.   Maccabi Warriors 18 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 14     Titans Pacers   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 40 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 35     Richmond Riots Balmain   def. by   Titans Burn 39 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 9     Titans Nets   def. by   SA Bluebells 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 8     Cougars Strikers   def. by   Breakers Thunder 34 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 8     Breakers Brumbies   def.   Breakers Kings
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 18     Titans Gold   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 5     Breakers Bucks   def. by   Titans Comets 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 26     Richmond Riots Kelso   def.   KE Superstars 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 27     Titans Colts   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 45 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 15     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Spiders 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 32     Atoms Bullets   def. by   Richmond Riots Duke 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 16     KE Opals   def. by   Shooters Station 22 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 27     Breakers Pythons   def. by   Breakers Mavericks 48 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 23     SCBC Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 16 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 27     Breakers Spurs   def.   Atoms Thunder 18 23 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 14     KE Sizzlers   def.   Titans Gold
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 18     KE Giants   def.   Titans Hot Shots
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 8     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   Titans Dynamo 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Titans Energy   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 51     KE Catapults   def.   Titans Legends 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 23     Atoms Firebirds   def.   Titans Rampage 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 33     Nightmares Campitelli   def.   Breakers Scorpions 32 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 17     Cougars Mystics   def.   SCBC Diamond Flames 15 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) IC Bricks   def. by   Shooters Rebels 20 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 25     Maccabi Liberty   def. by   Shooters Station 27 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 17     Titans Huskies   def. by   Breakers Firebirds 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 19     SCBC Rattlers   def. by   Atoms 76ers 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 34     Breakers Breeze   def.   KE Shooting Stars 17 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 16     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def.   Titans Velocity 15 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 50     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Titans Tigers 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 24     Titans Clippers   def. by   Titans Fresh 35 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 13     Breakers Boom   def. by   SA Power 18 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 57     Breakers Hustle   def.   Richmond Riots Botherambo 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 36     Titans Astros   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 46 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 39     Titans Default   def.   Breakers Heat 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 19     Titans Pacers   def. by   Titans Taipans 37 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 37     SCBC Adders   def. by   Titans Hawks 39 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 74     Titans Trojans   def.   Titans Burn 16 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 24     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Cougars Suns 25 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 15     Cougars Pelicans   def.   Titans Unicorns
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     SA Fire   def. by   Atoms Unicorns 16 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 11     KE Lightning   def. by   Richmond Riots Somerset 15 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 8     KE Unicorns   def. by   Titans Storm 14 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 23     Nightmares Campitelli   def. by   KE Dragons 41 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 44     KE Storm   def.   Titans TNT 23 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 40     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jetstars 24 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 51     Cougars Tigers   def.   Titans Hybrid 22 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 10     Breakers Saints   def. by   Breakers Smooth 16 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 16     KE Sizzlers   def.   Titans Pumas
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 14     Titans Dynamo   def.   Breakers Young Guns 12 
14/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 4     KE Firecrackers   def.   Titans Wildcats
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 18     Titans Lynx   def. by   IC Legends 22 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 33     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 22 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 4     Titans Attackers   def. by   Titans Fusion 35 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Titans Rampage   def.   Atoms Frenchies 11 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 43     SCBC Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Leeds 23 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 22     Atoms Giants   def. by   The Rodmen 49