BSC/2

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 34     Atoms Kookas   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians 46 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:40 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 60     Best Believe   def. by   Varpas 63 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:35 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 48     The Ducks   def.   Pirates 42 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 69     Rosewood   def. by   Sand1 75 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 49     Old Trinity Grammarians   def. by   Varpas 65 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:40 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 47     Atoms Kookas   def. by   Pirates 59 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:35 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 52     Best Believe   def.   Sand1 33 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading)) 28     The Ducks   def. by   Valhalla 47 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading)) 3     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def. by   Titans Knights 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1 (Grading)) 5     SCBC Fire   def. by   Richmond Riots Electric 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C (Grading)) 12     Titans Skyforce   def. by   KE Magic 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 14     Titans Strikers   def. by   Cougars Bucks 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) ) 21     KE Chargers   def.   KE Smashers 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1 (Grading)) 10     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def. by   Titans Angels 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1 (Grading)) 7     SA Mystics   def. by   Blue Jays 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D5 (Grading)) 60     Titans Bulls   def.   Breakers Raiders
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3 (Grading)) 4     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Vipers 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading)) 29     Breakers Scorpions   vs   Titans Tornadoes 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading)) 32     Atoms Magic   def.   Shooters LAC 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1 (Grading)) 50     Titans Mullets   vs   Breakers United 50 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading)) 24     Cougars Knicks   def.   IC Poles 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading)) 19     KE Warriors   def. by   SCBC Rattlers 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Old Trinity Grammarians   vs   Best Believe  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:40 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Washed Up   vs   Valhalla  
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:35 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Pirates   vs   Rosewood  
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Sand1   vs   The Ducks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading))   Cougars Mavericks   vs   Shooters Saints  
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading))   Titans Tigers   vs   KE Ninjas  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A (Grading))   Titans Swarm   vs   Richmond Riots Canterbury  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A (Grading))   IC Ninjas   vs   Atoms Bombs  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A (Grading))   Richmond Riots Amsterdam   vs   Cougars Cyclones  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Energy   vs   Titans Cyclones  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A (Grading))   IC Cannons   vs   Breakers Enforcers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A (Grading))   Cougars Firebirds   vs   Titans Lakers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Hoopers   vs   Breakers Tigers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Darcy   vs   Cougars Sparks  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Dream   vs   Breakers Firebirds  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Groove   vs   Nightmares Borden  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A (Grading))   Shooters Fulham   vs   SA Bluebells  
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C (Grading))   Breakers Flare   vs   KE Flames  
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Varpas   vs   The Ducks  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:40 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Rosewood   vs   Washed Up  
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:35 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Valhalla   vs   Best Believe  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship (Grading))   Pirates   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians