KEW/1

Venue Address
Kew High School
1393 Burke Road
Kew East
Map Reference
K3 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 2     Titans Leopards   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 31     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Shooters Vipers 16 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 15     KE Firecrackers   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 14     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def. by   Titans Cobras 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 32     Titans Legends   def.   Breakers Bucks 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 27     SA Kings   def. by   Titans Avalanche 32 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 26     Titans TNT   def.   Titans Inferno 20 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 28     Atoms Bullets   def. by   Shooters Boomers 33 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 9     Nightmares Spagnol   def. by   IC BasketBrawlers 25 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 38     KE Cobras   def. by   Breakers Rockets 40 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 25     Titans Burn   def. by   Titans Trojans 45 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 30     Nightmares Borden   def.   Titans Groove 23 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 40     Nuggets   def.   Splash Family 27 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 31     Atoms Predators   def. by   Atoms Apples 54 
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) Falcons Hurricanes   def.   IC Xavs
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 40     Titans Lebron   def.   IC Shots 12 
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 28     The Flamingos   def. by   Randos 36 
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 24     Atoms Uncouth   vs   The Allsorts 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 8     KE Rockettes   def.   Breakers Hearts
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 6     KE Mavericks   def. by   Titans Hi-Tops
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) SCBC Marvels   def. by   Richmond Riots Electric
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Titans Cobras   def.   KE Diamonds
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 18     Breakers Strike   vs   Cougars Blaze 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 24     IC Renegades   def.   Shooters Vauxhall
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 18     KE Little Devils   def. by   Breakers Flash 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 35     SCBC Rockets   def.   KE Sharp Shooters 29 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 20     Cougars Kings   def.   Breakers Smooth 19 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 17     Shooters Wizards   def. by   Titans TCC 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 40     Richmond Riots Coppin   def.   Atoms 76ers 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 16     Richmond Riots Lennox   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 15 
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 41     Breakers Pistons   def.   Breakers Warriors 23 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 41     IC Boomers   def.   IC Xavs 39 
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 70     SCBC King Browns   def.   Spartans 30 
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 25     IC Shots   def. by   Nightmares Rants 53 
05/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 25     Randos   def.   Swole Patrol 22 
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 25     The Allsorts   def. by   Hankie 35 
05/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 37     Chocolate Salty Balls   def.   The Flamingos 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) Breakers Pacers   def. by   Breakers Thunder 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 4     Shooters Vipers   def. by   KE Ninjas 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 2     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   Titans Gold
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 18     Titans Rangers   def. by   Titans Wolves 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 12     Titans Legends   def. by   Shooters Electric 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 14     Breakers Gold   def.   Cougars Starzz
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 22     Breakers Tigers   def. by   IC Hotshots 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 12     Titans Angels   vs   Titans Diamondbacks 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 40     SCBC Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 58     Cougars Taipans   def.   IC Kookaburras
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 16     Titans Bright   def.   IC Wildcats 13 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 33     Cougars Knicks   def.   SCBC Jets 18 27 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 37     Breakers Pistons   def.   Falcons Millennium 27 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 40     Spartans   def. by   IC Xavs 45 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 54     Falcons Warriors   def.   IC Boomers 29 
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) Nightmares Rants   vs   Nightmares Thomson
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 36     Chocolate Salty Balls   def. by   Atoms All Stars 54 
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 41     Sunday Funday   def.   Cougrrrrrs 29 
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 37     Wanderers   def. by   Better Call Gasol 52 
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     Germ Life   def. by   Shooting Blanks 41 
16/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 28     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Bag of Spuds 53 
16/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 42     dateysurfs   vs   ANKLE ROLLERS 42 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 12     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   KE Ninjas
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 14     SCBC Marvels   def.   Breakers Chargers
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 22     KE Giants   def.   Titans Hot Shots
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 36     Cougars Comets   def.   Titans Galaxy 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 20     Cougars Blaze   def.   IC Ninjas 14 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 30     IC Hotshots   def.   IC Ravens
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 29     Breakers Tigers   def.   Richmond Riots Mary 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 11     Titans Stars   def.   Breakers Joeys
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 28     Cougars Nets   def.   Atoms Rockets G 18 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 25     Breakers Fire   def.   Cougars Tigers 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 41     Titans Roar   def.   KE Killer Bees 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 37     Nightmares Newman   def.   Shooters Storm 35 
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 19     Cougars Diamonds   def. by   IC Glory 21 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 42     Atoms Predators   def. by   SCBC King Browns 66 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 45     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   Spartans 13 
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) Nightmares Thomson   def.   Nightmares Pink Panthers
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 29     Phat   def.   Swole Patrol 26 
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 47     Hankie   def.   Far K's 35 
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 35     Better Call Gasol   def.   Seahawks 20 
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     Placid Aardwolves   def. by   Bag of Spuds 45 
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     Germ Life   def. by   The Ballbreakers 41 
23/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 29     Thursday Night Lights   def.   Cavemen Basketball 26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 20     SCBC Flames   def.   Titans Tigers 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 4     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Cougars Spirit 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 7     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def.   Titans Fury
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 13     Titans Wings   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 43 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 12     Breakers Flight   def. by   SCBC Rainbow Rocks 13 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 23     Titans Fire   def. by   Titans Sprint 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 38     Breakers Flare   def.   Titans Chargers 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 21     Breakers Tigers   vs   Titans Eagles 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 12     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Breakers Impact 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) Breakers Mustangs   def. by   Titans Pacers 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 26     Nightmares Borden   def. by   Cougars Suns 38 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) Titans Burn   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 20 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 42     Breakers Warriors   def.   Falcons Millennium 31 
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) Nightmares Thomson   def. by   Breakers Lightning 20 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 64     Falcons Warriors   def.   IC Jedi 44 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 40     SCBC King Browns   def.   Falcons Hurricanes 36 
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 40     Titans Lebron   def.   Titans Doble 17 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 21     Swole Patrol   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls 20 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 38     Far K's   def. by   Cougrrrrrs 51 
30/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 20     Seahawks   vs   Deepdene Dads 20 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     Barnyard Bandits   def.   The Ballbreakers 34 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 46     Germ Life   def. by   Thirsty Camels 50 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 36     Donic Kong   def. by   dateysurfs 62 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 12     Titans Hi-Tops   def.   KE Ninjas
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 10     Breakers Kings   def.   Titans Boom
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 10     SCBC Fire   def. by   Falcons Flames 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 26     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def.   Cougars Divas 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 12     Breakers Dream   def. by   Breakers Crush 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 16     Titans Fly   def.   KE Jets 13 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 18     Titans Gems   def.   IC Fireworks
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 41     Nightmares Somers   def.   Titans Inferno 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 27     Richmond Riots Clifton   def. by   Titans Clippers 39 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     IC Giants   vs   Titans Royales 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 21     Falcons Thunder   def. by   Richmond Riots Lennox 41 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 21     SCBC Jets 18   def.   KE Warriors 20 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 29     Cougars Supersonics   def. by   Breakers Pistons 55 
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 31     Titans Phoenix   def.   Titans Thunder 18 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 31     SCBC King Browns   def. by   IC Boomers 47 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 33     Atoms Predators   def. by   IC Xavs 58 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 21     Nightmares Pink   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 49 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 45     Randos   def.   Gillam (NAME TBA) 27 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 30     Cougrrrrrs   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 51 
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 27     Deepdene Dads   def. by   The Milky Ways 43 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     Vic Fan Club BC   def. by   BIT Bulls 28 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 27     Barnyard Bandits   def. by   Thirsty Camels 40 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 38     49ers   def.   Thursday Night Lights 26 
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 32     The Milky Ways   def.   Blazers 30 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 29     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Thirsty Camels 37 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 61     Bag of Spuds   def.   BIT Bulls 18 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 31     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Donic Kong 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 25     Titans Velocity   def.   Titans Fury
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 4     Richmond Riots Bridge   def. by   Breakers Breeze 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 17     SCBC Flames   def.   Richmond Riots Canterbury
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 22     Shooters Score   def.   Titans Rangers 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 22     SCBC Knights   def.   Atoms Bombs 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 42     Titans Fusion   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 31     Titans Tornadoes   def.   Titans Go 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 10     KE Sparklers   def. by   Atoms Frenchies 54 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 20     IC Warriors   def. by   Breakers Razorbacks 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 22     KE Tigers   def.   Breakers Diamonds 21 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 21     SCBC Jets 18   def. by   IC Poles 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 27     Richmond Riots Lennox   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 26 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 36     Titans Doble   def. by   Nightmares Rants 42 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 45     SCBC King Browns   def.   IC Xavs 39 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 56     Atoms Apples   def.   Falcons Warriors 34 
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 40     SA Flames   def.   Nightmares Pink 22 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 40     Phat   vs   Atoms All Stars 40 
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     Chicken McBuckets   def.   Atoms Uncouth 30 
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 30     Blazers   def. by   GBA 34 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 32     Bag of Spuds   def.   Sandi Ducks 27 
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 37     Barnyard Bandits   def.   Placid Aardwolves 28 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 34     LeBrontourage   def. by   49ers 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 5     Cougars Sky   def. by   KE Rockettes 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 7     Shooters Vipers   def. by   Cougars Cavaliers 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 25     Shooters Warriors   def.   Breakers Slam
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 11     Titans Flames   def.   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 11     Cougars Storm   def. by   Nightmares Honey Bees 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 16     Richmond Riots Kingston   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 27 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 12     Cougars Rockets   def. by   Titans Avalanche 36 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 22     MC Rockets   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 53 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 5     Richmond Riots Mulberry   def. by   Titans Shock 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) The Rodmen   def. by   Cougars Taipans 20 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 25     Falcons Gladiators   def. by   Titans Fever 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 43     KE Leopards   def.   Falcons Thunder 16 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 31     Titans Lebron   def.   Nightmares Thomson 20 
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) IC Xavs   def. by   Falcons Hurricanes 20 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 51     IC Jedi   def. by   IC Boomers 69 
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 18     Titans Thunder   def. by   Breakers Lightning 19 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 20     Atoms All Stars   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 27     Sunday Funday   def. by   Atoms Uncouth 29 
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 19     The Morts   def. by   GBA 32 
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     Thirsty Camels   def.   Extended Heads 35 
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 32     The Ballbreakers   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 34 
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 28     808s & Fastbreaks   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 48 
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 32     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def. by   Atoms All Stars 46 
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 36     Swole Patrol   def.   Phat 17 
30/06/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 19     The Allsorts   def. by   Sunday Funday 35 
30/06/19 (Sun) 19:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 42     Randos   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls 29 
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 57     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   The Morts 20 
04/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     The Ballbreakers   def.   Placid Aardwolves 24 
04/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     Extended Heads   def.   Sandi Ducks 33 
04/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 34     LeBrontourage   def.   ANKLE ROLLERS 24 
07/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 20     Phat   def.   Gillam (NAME TBA)
07/07/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 24     The Flamingos   def. by   Kobe Wan Kenobi 35 
07/07/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 52     Hankie   def.   The Allsorts 29 
07/07/19 (Sun) 19:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 19     Far K's   def. by   Sunday Funday 59 
11/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 20     Wanderers   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 38 
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Extended Heads 55 
11/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 46     Shooting Blanks   def.   Bag of Spuds 36 
11/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 32     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def. by   Cavemen Basketball 35 
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 31     Atoms All Stars   def.   Swole Patrol 25 
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:45 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 52     The WaterMalones   def.   Miiso 19 
14/07/19 (Sun) 18:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 26     Chocolate Salty Balls   def. by   Phat 27 
14/07/19 (Sun) 19:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 20     Randos   def.   Gillam (NAME TBA)
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 57     Better Call Gasol   def.   Wanderers 33 
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 35     Barnyard Bandits   def.   Sandi Ducks 32 
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 26     Placid Aardwolves   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 39 
18/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 50     ANKLE ROLLERS   def. by   dateysurfs 59 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 23     Falcons Legends   def.   SCBC Fire 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 22     SCBC Marvels   def.   Breakers Chargers
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 4     Falcons Flames   def. by   SA Warriors 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 28     Shooters Thunderbirds   def.   Titans Bolts 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 8     Breakers Fireballs   def. by   Cougars Fire 38 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 26     Breakers Scorpions   def.   Nightmares Campitelli 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 15     Richmond Riots Rooney   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     Cougars Celtics   def.   Nightmares Somers 26 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 27     Breakers Mavericks   def.   Titans Rapid 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 24     KE Crushers   def. by   Richmond Riots Durham 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 33     Atoms Stars   def.   Falcons Thunder 19 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 37     IC Poles   def.   KE Warriors 21 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 29     Falcons Rockets   def.   Falcons Millennium 27 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 44     IC Jedi   def. by   SCBC King Browns 74 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 37     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   Atoms Apples 32 
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 20     Titans Doble   def. by   Titans Phoenix 40 
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 41     Swole Patrol   def.   Randos 17 
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 58     Cougrrrrrs   def.   Far K's 47 
25/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 32     Seahawks   def. by   Better Call Gasol 44 
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 32     Barnyard Bandits   def. by   Germ Life 34 
25/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 18     The Milky Ways   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 21 
25/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 47     Cavemen Basketball   def.   Thursday Night Lights 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 18     Breakers Breeze   def.   Cougars Spirit
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 20     Richmond Riots Bridge   def. by   Titans Power 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 21     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   KE Thunder
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 13     Atoms Superstars   def. by   Titans Wings 31 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 36     Titans Clippers   def.   Cougars Cyclones 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 39     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Falcons Freestylers 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 14     IC Hotshots   def. by   Titans Eagles 30 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 29     Titans Default   def.   Breakers Heat 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 16     Maccabi Dream   def. by   Titans Darcy 29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 11     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def. by   SCBC Blazers 37 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 24     Breakers Jets   def. by   Titans Trojans 37 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 49     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   Titans Roar 35 
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 31     Falcons Rockets   def. by   SA Cubs 33 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 35     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   Titans INC. 31 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 44     IC Boomers   def.   Falcons Warriors 42 
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 20     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Nightmares Rants
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 35     Atoms All Stars   def.   Chocolate Salty Balls 27 
28/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 50     Chicken McBuckets   def.   Cougrrrrrs 26 
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 39     Deepdene Dads   def.   Seahawks 18 
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     Shooting Blanks   def.   Germ Life
01/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     Vic Fan Club BC   def.   Placid Aardwolves 23 
01/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 53     dateysurfs   def.   Donic Kong 50 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 5     Breakers Young Guns   def.   Falcons Legends
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 2     Titans 76ers   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 5     Shooters Sharks   vs   SCBC Dragons U9
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 10     Shooters Score   def. by   Cougars 76ers 26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Titans Jazz   def. by   Breakers Dream 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 21     Cougars Supercats   def. by   Breakers Enforcers 30 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 15     Shooters Boomers   def. by   Titans Raiders 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 26     Atoms Frenchies   def.   Titans Gems
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 36     Titans Dream   def.   Maccabi Fever 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 19     Atoms Trailblazers   def. by   Titans Royales 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 40     Breakers Jets   def.   Titans Burn 27 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 37     IC Commandos   def.   Titans Grizzlies 20 
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 30     Nightmares Rants   def.   Titans Lebron 26 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 24     Falcons Rockets   def. by   Breakers Pistons 34 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 27     Atoms Apples   def. by   IC Boomers 57 
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 51     SCBC King Browns   def.   Titans INC. 37 
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 34     Swole Patrol   def.   Phat 21 
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     Atoms Uncouth   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 40 
08/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 41     The Milky Ways   def.   Deepdene Dads 24 
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     Bag of Spuds   def.   Placid Aardwolves 21 
08/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     The Ballbreakers   def.   Germ Life 25 
08/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 19     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   49ers 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 4     Shooters Warriors   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) Atoms Unicorns   def. by   SA Fire
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 7     Breakers Kings   def. by   Breakers Chargers 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     Titans Bruins   def. by   Cougars Jazz 13 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 17     Breakers Strike   def.   KE Lightning Bolts 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 17     Maccabi Warriors   def.   Titans Sting 13 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 26     Titans Go   def. by   KE Dragons 39 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 16     Titans Diamondbacks   def.   SA Pearls
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 24     Shooters LAC   def. by   IC Trailblazers 41 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 24     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   Breakers Bandits 23 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 15     KE Warriors   def. by   Cougars Boomers 29 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 35     Breakers Nets   def.   SA Bobcats 15 
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 20     Nightmares Rants   def.   Titans Thunder
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 40     IC Jedi   def. by   Falcons Warriors 73 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 40     Atoms Apples   def.   IC Xavs 24 
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 23     Titans Lebron   def. by   Nightmares Pink 27 
11/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 22     Chocolate Salty Balls   def. by   Swole Patrol 26 
11/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 36     Sunday Funday   def. by   Atoms Uncouth 39 
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 21     Blazers   vs   The Milky Ways 21 
15/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 32     The Ballbreakers   def.   Barnyard Bandits 27 
15/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 24     Extended Heads   def. by   Shooting Blanks 42 
15/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 31     Donic Kong   def. by   808s & Fastbreaks 45 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C) 9     Titans Unicorns   def. by   Cougars Pelicans 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) Breakers Hearts   def. by   KE Sizzlers 18 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 11     Titans Crushers   def. by   Titans Fury 19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 13     Titans Saints   def. by   KE Dynamos 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 25     Titans Rangers   def.   Falcons Wizards 20 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 10     Shooters Magic   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 23     Titans Nitro   def.   Titans Terminators 14 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 30     Cougars Dragons   def.   Breakers Enforcers 22 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 27     Breakers Diamonds   def. by   Atoms Skittles 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 22     Cougars Kings   def.   Atoms Rockets G 15 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 14     IC Sparklers   def.   KE Eagles
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 23     KE Celts   def. by   Atoms 76ers 27 
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 16     Nightmares Pink   def.   Breakers Lightning 15 
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     SA Cubs   def. by   The Kohbras 33 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 43     Falcons Warriors   def.   Falcons Hurricanes 37 
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 35     IC Boomers   def. by   SCBC King Browns 47 
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 37     Gillam (NAME TBA)   def.   Randos 31 
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 26     The Allsorts   def. by   Sunday Funday 51 
22/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 20     GBA   def. by   Blazers 35 
22/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 21     BIT Bulls   def. by   Vic Fan Club BC 37 
22/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 52     Sandi Ducks   def.   Placid Aardwolves 27 
22/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 18     49ers   def. by   LeBrontourage 28 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 23     Cougars Spirit   def.   Titans Liberty
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 25     Shooters Saints   def.   Titans Tigers 23 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 18     Titans Mystics   def.   Titans Showtime
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 45     Cougars Raptors   def.   Titans Fire 15 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 50     Breakers Hustle   def.   Cougars Cyclones 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 16     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   SA Power 26 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 44     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Titans Lightening 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 45     Breakers Heat   def.   Titans Astros 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 34     Titans Hawks   def. by   Titans Pacers 36 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 45     Breakers Mustangs   def.   SCBC Adders 25 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 32     Titans Roar   def. by   Titans Trojans 51 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 21     Cougars Suns   def. by   Titans Nets 27 
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 27     Falcons Rockets   def. by   Cougars Pistons 40 
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 20     Falcons Warriors   def.   Atoms Apples
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 39     IC Jedi   def.   Titans INC. 32 
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 20     Titans Phoenix   def. by   Titans Doble 27 
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 28     Atoms All Stars   def. by   Phat 43 
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 20     Hankie   def. by   The Allsorts 26 
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 18     The Morts   def. by   GBA 45 
29/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     Thirsty Camels   def.   Shooting Blanks 30 
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 23     Sandi Ducks   def.   Vic Fan Club BC 22 
29/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 26     808s & Fastbreaks   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 51 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 9     Titans Dynamo   def. by   Falcons Flames 11 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 28     Titans Boom   def.   Breakers Kings
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Thunder 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   KE Pandas 36 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 19     Falcons Wizards   def. by   Shooters Score 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 21     Titans Meteors   def.   Titans Nitro 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 18     Titans Knicks   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 43 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 15     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   Titans Rampage 19 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 24     Breakers Blazers   def. by   KE Crushers 33 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 4     Maccabi Mercury   def. by   KE Opals 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 23     Breakers Nets   def. by   KE Celts 37 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 33     Shooters Storm   def.   SCBC Boas 28 
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 25     Titans Thunder   def. by   Titans Phoenix 30 
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 36     Atoms Apples   def. by   Titans INC. 39 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) IC Xavs   def. by   Falcons Hurricanes 20 
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 51     SA Flames   def.   Nightmares Rants 50 
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (W19 - Sunday Mixed B) 34     Chocolate Salty Balls   def.   Atoms All Stars 31 
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (W19 - Sunday Mixed A) 20     Far K's   def.   Hankie
05/09/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3) 39     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   The Morts 12 
05/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 30     Sandi Ducks   def. by   Bag of Spuds 41 
05/09/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 20     BIT Bulls   def.   Extended Heads
05/09/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C2) 28     LeBrontourage   def. by   ANKLE ROLLERS 53 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 17     Titans Dynamo   def.   SA Warriors
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 6     Falcons Flames   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 11 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 15     Titans Warriors   def.   Titans Blitz
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 15     Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Titans Blaze 11 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 47     Titans Atomic   def.   Shooters Vauxhall 11 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 22     Breakers Battle   def.   Titans Nitro 19 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 25     Titans Meteors   def.   IC Renegades 12 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 33     IC Giants   def.   Breakers Strikers 27 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 33     Breakers Raptors   def. by   Shooters Wizards 34 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 16     IC Trailblazers   def. by   Atoms Giants 20 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:10 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 20     The Kohbras   def. by   Breakers Pistons 36 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     Cougars Pistons   def. by   Breakers Warriors 32 
08/09/19 (Sun) 16:50 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 26     Nightmares Pink   def.   Titans Doble 17 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
17:40 (W19 - Sunday Mixed C) 47     The WaterMalones   def.   Hot Birds 24 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 39     Thirsty Camels   def. by   Bag of Spuds 41 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 23     Barnyard Bandits   def. by   Shooting Blanks 31 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Grand Final)
20:25 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 25     Atoms Stars   def.   Falcons Thunder 21 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 18     Breakers Thunder   def.   KE Giants 15 
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 15     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Atoms Sharks 10 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 23     SA Dynamite   def.   Titans Force 10 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 27     Cougars Celtics   def. by   KE Storm 29 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 11     KE Dragons   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 24 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 24     Maccabi Warriors   def.   IC Ravens 16 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 11     Shooters Wizards   def. by   IC Giants 22 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 33     Cougars United   def. by   Atoms 76ers 54 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 32     Nightmares Newman   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 35 
15/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 41     Atoms Amigos   def.   Cougars Sapphires 32 
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 66     Nightmares Rants   def.   Nightmares Pink 23 
15/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 43     Falcons Hurricanes   def.   IC Boomers 41