Macleay Park 1 South
Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC, Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue) | 1 | Boroondara Eagles FC (MC) | def. by | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U13 (Black) | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | 5 | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Steve/Nick) | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 15D) | 2 | Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) | def. | Knox United SC Boys James | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Boys' North 14C Blue) | 6 | Boroondara Eagles FC (SR) | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 4 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (ME) | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Hurricanes | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (CK) | vs | Ringwood City FC (MC) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AK) | vs | Knox City FC U11 Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | 6 | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | def. | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U13s - Andrew Broome | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 3 | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | def. | Lilydale Montrose United | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | 1 | Boroondara Eagles FC (JC) | def. by | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 14 Boys | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' East 14A) | 4 | Boroondara Eagles FC (LV) | def. | FC Bulleen Lions | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Karsaz) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Charlotte/Ryan | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 2 | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | def. by | Knox City FC U13 Silver | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | 5 | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | def. | East Kew FC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | vs | Knox City FC U10 Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AK) | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MC) | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | vs | DRSC U10 - JF | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (CK) | vs | DRSC U10 - ET | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Ray) |