Beaumaris Reserve
Venue Address:
Beaumaris SC, 84 Reserve Road, Beaumaris
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Nike FC Cup) | 1 | Beaumaris SC | vs | Westgate FC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Panthers | vs | Elwood City Bulls | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Beaumaris SC Thunder | vs | Elwood City Strikers | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Beaumaris SC Wolves | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Falcons | vs | Elwood City Eagles | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red) | Beaumaris SC Galaxy | vs | Chelsea FC U11 Vikings BFA | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Beaumaris SC Raptors | vs | Aspendale SC Annacondas | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Beaumaris SC Barracudas | vs | Glen Eira FC (Foxes) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Strikers | vs | Beaumaris SC Pearls | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Amethysts | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Topaz | vs | Sandringham SC Satellites | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | 16 | Beaumaris SC Corals | def. | Ringwood City FC (KC) | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Beaumaris SC Barracudas | vs | Seaford United SC U9 Yellow | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Beaumaris SC Wolves | vs | Brighton SC Spiders | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Beaumaris SC Thunder | vs | Aspendale SC Stars | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Falcons | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Sharks | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Beaumaris SC Vipers | vs | Berwick City SC U9 TIGERS | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 13 | Beaumaris SC | def. | Barton United FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | 3 | Beaumaris SC | def. | Barton United FC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Warriors | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Beaumaris SC Raptors | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Thunder | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red) | Beaumaris SC Galaxy | vs | Chelsea FC U11 Dragons BFA | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Lions | vs | Berwick City SC U9 BEARS | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Topaz | vs | Beaumaris SC Amethysts | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Rosellas | vs | East Bentleigh SC U9 Strikers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Claw) | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | 4 | Beaumaris SC Corals | def. | Glen Eira FC (Devannas) | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Falcons | vs | Glen Eira FC (Raptors) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Beaumaris SC Barracudas | vs | Elwood City Thunder | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies) | Beaumaris SC Mermaids | vs | Brighton SC Scorpions | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Pearls | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Beaumaris SC Strikers | vs | Brighton SC Serpents | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Amethysts | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Beaumaris SC Topaz | vs | Glen Eira FC (Catleys) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Doveton SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Doveton SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monash University SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monash University SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monash University SC - Stallions | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Knox City FC Reserves | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Knox City FC WSL1 | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Brighton SC |