McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Yarraville FC, Fogarty Avenue, Spotswood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 3 | Yarraville FC | def. | Westgate FC | 2 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 0 | Yarraville FC | vs | Westgate FC | 0 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Sydenham Park SC | 6 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 0 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Sydenham Park SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Green | vs | Albion Rovers FC U7 Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Yarraville FC Silver | vs | Altona Magic SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Yarraville FC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Avondale FC U7 Joeys White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Williamstown SC - Joe | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Yarraville FC | vs | WPSC Under 7 Girls KG | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | North Sunshine Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Maribyrnong Greens SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Yellow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Altona City SC KANGAS-JSUL | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue) | 3 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Moonee Valley Knights FC_101654 | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' West 12B) | 1 | Yarraville FC - Blue | def. by | Spring Hills FC | 14 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 4 | Yarraville FC White | def. by | Melton Phoenix FC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Footscray United Rangers FC - Green | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Newport Storm FC U7s - Ziyech | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Yarraville FC Silver | vs | Truganina Lions SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Melbourne City FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Yarraville FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green) | Yarraville FC | vs | Altona City SC - MAROON-KW | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Melbourne City FC U11 Boys | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North-West 21A) | 5 | Yarraville FC - Blue | def. | Sydenham Park SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Metropolitan League 1) | 0 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Middle Park FC | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 0 | Yarraville FC | def. by | North Sunshine Eagles SC | 14 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Giroud Awakening | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | 3 | Yarraville FC | def. | Northcote City FC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Yarraville FC | vs | Western Suburbs SC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 1 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Western Suburbs SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Green | vs | Yarraville FC Gold | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Yarraville FC Silver | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Yarraville FC | vs | Barnstoneworth United JFC - Absolutely Fabregas | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Williamstown SC - Lyall | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Point Cook FC Harriers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Reds | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue) | 1 | Yarraville FC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club_101620 | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 10 | Yarraville FC White | def. | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 0 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women | 9 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Newport Storm FC U7s - Mahrez | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Yarraville FC Silver | vs | Point Cook FC MIG's | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Avondale FC U7 Joeys Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Yarraville FC Silver | vs | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Yarraville FC | vs | Western Suburbs SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Footscray Rangers FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Avondale FC U9 Wallabies Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' West 12B) | 0 | Yarraville FC - Blue | def. by | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Girls | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North-West 21A) | 2 | Yarraville FC - Blue | def. | Essendon Royals SC | 0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Yarraville FC | def. by | FC Strathmore | 2 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 1 | Yarraville FC | def. | FC Strathmore | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Williamstown SC - Said | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Pique Blinders | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Altona City SC - BR | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Yarraville FC | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green) | Yarraville FC | vs | Newport Storm FC U10s - Gundogan | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Yarraville FC Gold | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green) | Yarraville FC White | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Yarraville FC Blue | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Boltz | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 1) | 0 | Yarraville FC | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 8 | Yarraville FC | def. | Kensington City Soccer Club | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Keilor Park SC - Women State Team | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Corio SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Corio SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Ballarat City FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Ballarat City FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | Melbourne University SC Rangers | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | Brighton SC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Maribyrnong Swifts FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Metropolitan League 1) | Yarraville FC | vs | Newmarket Phoenix FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Yarraville FC | vs | Wyndham FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Yarraville FC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Yarraville FC | vs | FC Clifton Hill |