JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Harmer Street, Reservoir
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Yellow) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | FC Strathmore - M | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Hume City FC Silver | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12E) | 10 | Reservoir United Vince | def. | Meadow Park SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Reservoir United SON | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United CHRIS | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United - Steve | vs | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12E) | 9 | Reservoir United Vince | def. | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC- John | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11s (Yellow) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 PETER | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United SON | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Alphington FC U9 Yellow |