Football Federation Tasmania

Elphin 4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 2     Dragons   def. by   United Devils
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) Warriors   def. by   The Gladiators
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 3     Rockets   def. by   Intas Cobras
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 1     Rookies   def. by   The Giants
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   United Devils   vs   Red Rockets  
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Leopards   vs   The Gladiators  
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   The Giants  
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Matchsticks   vs   The Miss Behaves  
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Titans   vs   The Sharks  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Trevallyn Tigers   vs   Warriors  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Lightning Bolts   vs   Silver Spinners  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Storm   vs   All Stars  
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   Pythons  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   The Gladiators   vs   Trevallyn Tigers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Intas Cobras  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   All Stars   vs   Dragons  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   Mini Messi's  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Pythons   vs   United Devils  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Silver Spinners  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Rookies  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Black Panthers   vs   Titans  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Pythons   vs   Red Rockets  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Silver Spinners  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Raptors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Mini Messi's   vs   Pythons  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   United Devils   vs   Red Rockets  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Rockets  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Lightning Bolts  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Green Team   vs   United Devils  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Red Rockets   vs   Mini Messi's  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Matchsticks  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Leopards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Pythons   vs   United Devils  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   Mini Messi's  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   Leopards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Matchsticks  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Pythons   vs   Red Rockets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   United Devils  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   The Miss Behaves  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Pocket Rockets