-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

POSTPONED GAME

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Kingborough Lions  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South East United  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
20/03/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Metro FC  
20/03/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Beachside  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Kingborough Lions   vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Launceston City   vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Launceston United   vs   Riverside Olympic  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Burnie United   vs   Northern Rangers  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Somerset  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart Blue  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Somerset  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Riverside Olympic  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston City   vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Northern Rangers  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston City   vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Somerset  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South East United  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Clarence Zebras  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Hobart United   vs   Kingborough Lions  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   University S.C.   vs   Newtown Eagles  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Blue   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Kingborough Lions   vs   South Hobart Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Beachside  
21/03/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Beachside  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   South Hobart   vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston City   vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Northern Rangers  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Riverside Olympic  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Northern Rangers  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Devonport   vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Olympia   vs   Riverside Olympic  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   University S.C.   vs   Newtown Eagles  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Clarence Zebras  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Hobart United   vs   Kingborough Lions  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
21/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Beachside  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Somerset  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Riverside Olympic  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Launceston City   vs   Kingborough  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Clarence Zebras  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South East United  
22/03/20 (Sun) (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   New Norfolk SC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   University Laterals   vs   New Town Eagles  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   vs   Beachside  
22/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Huon Valley   vs   Kingborough  
22/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   University Wanderers   vs   Taroona FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Brighton Storm   vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Hobart United  
22/03/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Newtown Eagles   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Huon Valley SC   vs   South Hobart FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   University Dynamo   vs   Southern FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   University SC   vs   Clarence Zebras  
22/03/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Kingborough Lions  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Southern FC   vs   Beachside  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Newtown Eagles   vs   Beachside  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Newtown Eagles  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Southern FC  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Metro FC  
27/03/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Newtown Eagles   vs   Beachside  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Taroona FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Beachside  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 (Sat) 09:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart   vs   Metro FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Somerset   vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Launceston United   vs   Northern Rangers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Devonport Strikers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Burnie United   vs   Ulverstone SC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Devonport Strikers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Beachside   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Red   vs   Beachside  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough Lions  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart   vs   Metro FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Devonport Strikers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Northern Rangers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Ulverstone SC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Somerset   vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough Lions   vs   University S.C.  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Hobart United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough Lions  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Beachside   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   South Hobart   vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough Lions   vs   University S.C.  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Ulverstone SC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Northern Rangers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Somerset   vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Somerset   vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Burnie United   vs   Ulverstone SC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Devonport  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Hobart United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Ulverstone SC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Northern Rangers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Devonport Strikers  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Kingborough   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
28/03/20 (Sat) 18:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
29/03/20 (Sun) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   vs   South Hobart Red  
29/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
29/03/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Metro FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   University Wanderers   vs   Huon Valley  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Brighton Storm   vs   Taroona FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   New Norfolk SC   vs   Clarence Zebras  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Kingborough Lions  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   Beachside  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Southern FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Hobart United   vs   Huon Valley SC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   University Dynamo   vs   South Hobart FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Kingborough Lions  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   New Town Eagles   vs   Clarence Zebras  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Taroona FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   South Hobart  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   University SC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:30 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South East United  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Southern FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Hobart United  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
04/04/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart  
04/04/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South East United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Beachside   vs   Taroona FC  
04/04/20 (Sat) 09:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart   vs   Hobart United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Burnie United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Ulverstone SC   vs   Somerset  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Launceston United   vs   Launceston City  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Under 18's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMPETITION)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Northern Rangers  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Ulverstone SC   vs   Somerset  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Burnie United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
04/04/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart   vs   Hobart United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Burnie United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Ulverstone SC   vs   Somerset  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Launceston City  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship 1 - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Northern Rangers  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Ulverstone SC   vs   Somerset  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Northern Rangers  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Newtown Eagles  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Beachside   vs   University S.C.  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Blue   vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1 - Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:00 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   South Hobart   vs   Kingborough  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Launceston City  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Devonport   vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Newtown Eagles  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Beachside   vs   University S.C.  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   Ulverstone SC   vs   Kingborough  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Veto Southern Championship - CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Devonport Strikers   vs   Northern Rangers  
04/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Launceston United   vs   Launceston City  
04/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship - POSTPONED COMP)   Riverside Olympic   vs   Burnie United  
04/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (National Premier Leagues Tasmania - CANCELLED)   Olympia   vs   Launceston City  
05/04/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough  
05/04/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   vs   South Hobart Blue  
05/04/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart Red  
05/04/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Huon Valley   vs   Taroona FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Taroona FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough Lions   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Brighton Storm   vs   New Norfolk SC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6- CANCELLED COMP)   Beachside   vs   Kingborough  
05/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   Huon Valley SC   vs   University Dynamo  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart FC   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   University Wanderers  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4- CANCELLED COMP)   DOSA   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5- CANCELLED COMP)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Newtown Eagles   vs   Beachside  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Southern Championship 2 - CANCELLED COMP)   Kingborough   vs   Southern FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   University SC   vs   South Hobart  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Women's Super League POSTPONED COMP)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Clarence Zebras  
08/04/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
11/04/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough  
11/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart Blue  
11/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
11/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Beachside  
11/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
11/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
11/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Blue   vs   South Hobart  
11/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
11/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Clarence Zebras Red