-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Kelvedon Park

Venue Address:
Nubeena Crescent, Taroona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) Taroona FC   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 8     Taroona FC   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls) 2     Taroona FC   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 1     Taroona FC White   def. by   South Hobart
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 8     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough Lions
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship ) 7     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Huon Valley SC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2     Taroona FC   def.   Hobart United
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) Taroona FC   def. by   Hobart United
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 15     Taroona FC White   def.   Hobart United
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   South Hobart
26/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship ) 9     Taroona FC   def.   University S.C.
31/07/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Social League 4 Cup ) 2     Taroona FC   def.   Metro FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 3     Taroona FC   def.   South Hobart
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 4     Taroona FC White   def.   Glenorchy Knights
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Olympia FC White
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls) Taroona FC   def. by   Kingborough Black
02/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1     Taroona FC Black   def. by   Taroona FC White
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship ) 2     Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Taroona FC Black
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship ) 4     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 7     Taroona FC   def.   Hobart United
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC White   vs   Kingborough Lions White  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls)   Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Metro FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC Black   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   University S.C.  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   University S.C.  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC Black   vs   South Hobart Red  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   University Bees  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Kingborough  
29/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart Red  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Taroona FC White   vs   South Hobart  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC White   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC Black   vs   Kingborough Black  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   University S.C.  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Taroona   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   University Black  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Taroona FC White   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC White   vs   Kingborough Black  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC Black   vs   South Hobart Blue  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls)   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras  
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC Black   vs   Kingborough Lions White  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Taroona FC Black  
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Huon Valley SC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Taroona FC White   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC White   vs   Taroona FC Black  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls)   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia FC White  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC Black   vs   South East United  
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
27/09/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   University Dynamo  
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia  
04/10/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   Huon Valley  
11/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
11/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
11/10/20 (Sun) 14:45 (Veto Southern Women's Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
11/10/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   DOSA  
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
25/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart FC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   Phoenix Rovers