-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Prince of Wales North

Venue Address:
Gepp Parade, Derwent Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 4     Glenorchy Knights   def.   Beachside
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 1     Glenorchy Knights Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black 11 
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 14     Glenorchy Knights Blue   def.   Clarence Zebras Red
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     Glenorchy Knights   def. by   Kingborough
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Glenorchy Knights   def. by   Metro FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 9     Glenorchy Knights   def.   South East United
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 2     Glenorchy Knights   def.   Taroona FC Black
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Glenorchy Knights   def. by   South East United
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 3     Glenorchy Knights   def.   Beachside Black
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 10     Glenorchy Knights   def.   University Black
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart Red  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart Red  
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Taroona FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Taroona FC White  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Taroona FC White  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart Blue  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Beachside Green  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Clarence Zebras  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Taroona FC Black  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South East United  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   South Hobart  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Hobart United  
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Kingborough  
11/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Beachside  
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   University Laterals  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Glenorchy Knights   vs   New Town Eagles