Football Federation Tasmania

Elphin 2

Venue Address:
Racecourse Crescent, Launceston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) Meerkats   def. by   City Devils
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 4     Leopards   def. by   Trevallyn Tigers
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 10     Lightning Bolts   def.   The Miss Behaves
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 11     Leopards   def.   Matchsticks
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 1     Raptors   def. by   Horks
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 4     Titans   def.   City Devils
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 12     Dragons   def.   Green Team
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 1     Leopards   def. by   Pocket Rockets 11 
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 4     Yellow Bananas   def. by   Dragons
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) Not a Kalou   def. by   Another One
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 5     City Devils   def.   Black Panthers
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 18     Dragons   def.   Red Rockets
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 1     The Miss Behaves   def. by   Pocket Rockets
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) Leopards   def. by   The Giants 13 
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Taco Tuesday   def.   Pazzo FC
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) Titans   def. by   Meerkats
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 5     Leopards   def.   Wild Cats
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 1     The Miss Behaves   def. by   The Giants
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) Leopards   def. by   Rookies 14 
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 11     Horks   def.   Raptors
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 15     Black Panthers   def.   Meerkats
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) Wild Cats   def. by   Trevallyn Tigers
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 8     Intas Cobras   def.   The Giants
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 1     All Stars   vs   Yellow Bananas
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 5     Another One   def.   Taco Tuesday
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 5     Mini Messi's   def.   Green Team
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 1     Warriors   def. by   The Gladiators 12 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 7     Intas Cobras   def.   Rookies
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 4     Storm   vs   Dragons
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 1     Pazzo FC   def. by   Not a Kalou
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 3     Mini Messi's   def.   Pythons
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 4     Leopards   def. by   The Gladiators 10 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 5     Silver Spinners   def.   Rookies
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 1     Storm   def. by   Yellow Bananas
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 1     Raptors   def. by   Taco Tuesday
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Titans   vs   Lightning Strikes  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   United Devils   vs   Mini Messi's  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11)   The Gladiators   vs   Wild Cats  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Lightning Bolts  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Matchsticks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Taco Tuesday   vs   Not a Kalou  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Black Panthers   vs   Lightning Strikes  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Leopards   vs   Wild Cats  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   Raptors  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Dragons   vs   All Stars  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Another One   vs   Not a Kalou  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Black Panthers   vs   City Devils  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Leopards   vs   Warriors  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   Lightning Bolts  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Yellow Bananas   vs   All Stars  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Pazzo FC   vs   Marconi Boys  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Meerkats   vs   Titans  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Leopards   vs   Trevallyn Tigers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Lightning Bolts   vs   Leopards  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Dragons   vs   Storm  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Raptors   vs   Horks