Football Federation Tasmania

Aurora 5

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 2     FFX Rangers   def. by   United Unicorns
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 2     Blue Thunder   def. by   Red Hot Chicken Feathers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 5     Clarence   def.   Western Wombats
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 6     Furious Knights   def. by   Weapons of Messi Destruction
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 3     Montrose Bay High   def. by   Topdeck FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 3     David's Walnuts   def. by   Rose Bay Tigers
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 7     Ajax 2.0   def.   Village Idiots
15/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flaming Marshmallows   vs   White Warriors  
15/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 13     DOSA Boys   def.   Peak Fitness
15/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 5     Send It   def. by   Super Legends
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 3     United Unicorns   def.   Montagu Warriors
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 3     Red Hot Chicken Feathers   def.   Screaming Pumpkins
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Western Wombats   def. by   Weapons of Messi Destruction
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 3     Clarence   def.   The Muppets
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 5     Spatula Boy III   def.   Montrose Bay High
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 18     GOATED   def.   Horsemen
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 4     Flint Tropics   def.   Tropicana
22/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 3     Ajax 2.0   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 7     AFG Blood   def.   Peak Fitness
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   Thunder Dogs  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Firebirds   vs   Beryl's Boys  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Red Hot Chicken Feathers   vs   Rebel FC  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Weapons of Messi Destruction   vs   The Muppets  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Apollos   vs   The Amigo's  
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Montrose Bay High   vs   Nelson FC  
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Dyslexia Untied   vs   Here For The Exercise  
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Some Knights  
29/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Hot Mummas  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Super Legends   vs   Peak Fitness  
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   AFG Blood   vs   DOSA Boys  
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   Flint Tropics  
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Bits n Pieces  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Tony & the Bees   vs   Send It  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Super Legends   vs   DOSA Boys  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Bed, Bath & Beyonce  
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Some Knights  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   DOSA Boys  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Peak Fitness   vs   Send It  
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Montagu Warriors  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   Thunderstruck   vs   Strike Kings  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Screaming Pumpkins   vs   Pure Force  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Sonic Strikers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Weapons of Messi Destruction   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Topdeck FC   vs   Montrose Bay High  
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   David's Walnuts   vs   GOATED  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   White Warriors   vs   Ajax 2.0  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Some Knights   vs   Hot Mummas  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   Send It  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   AFG Blood  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   The Comets   vs   Super Strikers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   A.N.T   vs   Red Waves  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Rebel FC   vs   Pure Force  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   All Stars  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Montrose Bay High   vs   Spatula Boy III  
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Dyslexia Untied  
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tropicana   vs   Ajax 2.0  
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Village Idiots   vs   White Warriors  
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Send It   vs   AFG Blood  
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   Tony & the Bees  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   Mini Mad Dogs  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   The Force   vs   Strike Kings  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Pure Force   vs   Lauderdale Strikers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   All Stars  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   The Amigo's  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Nelson FC   vs   Montrose Bay High  
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Horsemen   vs   Here For The Exercise  
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Village Idiots  
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Some Knights   vs   Ajax 2.0  
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Tony & the Bees   vs   AFG Blood  
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Super Legends   vs   Send It  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   Montagu Warriors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Lauderdale Firebolts   vs   Red Waves  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Princes Street Ninjas  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   All Stars   vs   The Amigo's  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Futsal Freaks  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Montrose Bay High   vs   Topdeck FC  
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Here For The Exercise   vs   GOATED  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flint Tropics   vs   Ajax 2.0  
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Hot Mummas   vs   Tropicana  
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Super Legends   vs   Tony & the Bees  
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Peak Fitness   vs   AFG Blood  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Montagu Warriors   vs   Mini Mad Dogs  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Lauderdale Firebolts   vs   A.N.T  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Princes Street Ninjas   vs   Fusion  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Amigo's   vs   Futsal Freaks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Western Wombats  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Spatula Boy III   vs   Montrose Bay High  
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Mad Dogs   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   Ajax 2.0  
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Peak Fitness   vs   Super Legends  
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   Tony & the Bees  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Montagu Warriors   vs   Great Gorillas  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   Thunderstruck   vs   Strike Kings  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Fusion   vs   Demons FC  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Futsal Freaks   vs   Apollos  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Amigo's   vs   Furious Knights  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Montrose Bay High   vs   Nelson FC  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Horsemen   vs   Net 6 & Chill  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Some Knights  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   White Warriors  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   Peak Fitness  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   Super Legends  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Montagu Warriors   vs   United Unicorns  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Lauderdale Firebolts   vs   Beryl's Boys  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Fusion   vs   Blue Thunder  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Amigo's   vs   Western Wombats  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   The Muppets  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Topdeck FC   vs   Montrose Bay High  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Mad Dogs   vs   Here For The Exercise  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   White Warriors   vs   Hot Mummas  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Village Idiots   vs   Ajax 2.0  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   Hobart Crusaders  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   AFG Blood   vs   Super Legends  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Montagu Warriors   vs   Thunder Dogs  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   The Force   vs   Strike Kings  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Demons FC   vs   Red Hot Chicken Feathers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   All Stars   vs   Sonic Strikers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Amigo's   vs   The Muppets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Montrose Bay High   vs   Spatula Boy III  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Horsemen   vs   GOATED