Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 3

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Mount Stuart Meerkats   def. by   Rising Stars
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Liver Birds   def.   Tiger Quolls
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Double Trouble   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 8     Zebra Rockstars   def.   Screaming Pumpkins
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Blue Raccoons   def. by   Zebras Senior Youth
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 9     Minecraft Minors   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 6     Little Champs   def.   Mount Stuart Meerkats
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Liver Birds   vs   Southern Starlets
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Zebra Zoomers   def. by   Waimea Whitetails
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Zebra Rockstars   def. by   Rebel FC
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Zebras Senior Youth   def. by   Taroona White
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Maroon Rebels   def. by   Ogilvie Allcock
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Rising Stars
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Tiger Quolls   vs   Southern Scorers
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 5     Zebra Zoomers   def.   Lightning United
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 19     Zebra Rockstars   def.   Lauderdale Strikers
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Taroona White   def. by   Slippery Geckos 10 
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 5     Rising Stars   def.   Little Champs
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Southern Starlets   def. by   Southern Scorers
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Zebra Zoomers   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Zebra Rockstars   def. by   Fusion
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 5     Slippery Geckos   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Taroona White   def.   Ogilvie Allcock
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Mount Stuart Meerkats   vs   Soccer Sistas  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Scorers   vs   Wildfire  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightning United   vs   Lightening Bolts  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Blue Thunder   vs   Demons FC  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gosnell   vs   Ogilvie Allcock  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Slippery Geckos   vs   Minecraft Minors  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Little Champs   vs   Shooting Stars  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Starlets   vs   Tiger Quolls  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Perfect Players   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Red Hot Chicken Feathers   vs   Zebra Rockstars  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Allcock   vs   Minecraft Minors  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gosnell   vs   Maroon Rebels  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Shooting Stars  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Rainbow Lions   vs   Liver Birds  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightening Bolts   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Waynes Warriors   vs   Zebra Rockstars  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Minecraft Minors   vs   Maroon Rebels  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Slippery Geckos   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Soccer Sistas   vs   Little Champs  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Tiger Quolls   vs   Liver Birds  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   Double Trouble  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Pure Force   vs   Zebra Rockstars  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Maroon Rebels   vs   Clarence  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Minecraft Minors   vs   Blue Raccoons  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Mount Stuart Meerkats  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Starlets   vs   Liver Birds  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Waimea Whitetails   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Princes Street Ninjas   vs   Zebra Rockstars  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Clarence   vs   Blue Raccoons  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Allcock   vs   Slippery Geckos  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Rising Stars   vs   Shooting Stars  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Scorers   vs   Tiger Quolls  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightning United   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Demons FC   vs   Zebra Rockstars  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Zebras Senior Youth   vs   Blue Raccoons  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gosnell   vs   Minecraft Minors  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Mount Stuart Meerkats   vs   Rising Stars  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Scorers   vs   Southern Starlets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Blue Thunder  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Taroona White   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Allcock   vs   Maroon Rebels