Football Federation Tasmania

Clarence 1

Venue Address:
20 Loinah Cresecent, Montague Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) Little Legends   def. by   Lions
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 4     Meteors   def.   Thunder Dogs
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) Stormtroopers   def. by   Labracadabradors
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   The Strikers   vs   Lions  
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Super Strikers  
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Stormtroopers   vs   Knights  
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Severs   vs   Fake Madrid  
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Lions   vs   Ninjas  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Montagu Warriors  
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Chaos   vs   Knights  
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Stormtroopers   vs   Fake Madrid  
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Little Legends  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   Mini Mad Dogs  
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Chaos   vs   Stormtroopers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Labracadabradors   vs   Fake Madrid  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   The Strikers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Meteors  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Severs   vs   Stormtroopers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Chaos   vs   Fake Madrid  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Lions   vs   Little Legends  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Meteors  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Chaos   vs   Severs  
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Fake Madrid   vs   Knights  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Lions   vs   The Strikers  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   The Comets   vs   Meteors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Chaos   vs   Labracadabradors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Fake Madrid   vs   Severs  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Lions  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   Meteors  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Severs   vs   Labracadabradors  
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Fake Madrid   vs   Stormtroopers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Little Legends   vs   Ninjas  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   Meteors  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Severs   vs   Knights  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Fake Madrid   vs   Labracadabradors  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   The Strikers   vs   Ninjas  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Great Gorillas  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Labracadabradors   vs   Knights  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Fake Madrid   vs   Chaos  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Little Legends   vs   Lions  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Meteors   vs   United Unicorns  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Severs   vs   Chaos  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Knights   vs   Fake Madrid