Football Federation Tasmania

Aurora 8

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 6     Mini Mad Dogs   def.   The Comets
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1     Fire Strikers   def. by   Mount Stuart Sharks
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Demons FC   def. by   Waynes Warriors
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 14     The Amigo's   def.   Rose Bay Tigers
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 5     Here For The Exercise   def.   Mad Dogs
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) Bed, Bath & Beyonce   def. by   Tropicana
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   Speedy Demons  
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Fire Strikers  
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Fusion   vs   Lauderdale Strikers  
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Futsal Freaks   vs   All Stars  
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Hot Mummas  
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   Speedy Demons  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Jedi Knights  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Demons FC   vs   Princes Street Ninjas  
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Western Wombats   vs   Sonic Strikers  
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   GOATED  
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   Flint Tropics  
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Village Idiots   vs   Some Knights  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   White Warriors   vs   Bits n Pieces  
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   United Unicorns   vs   Speedy Demons  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Shredders  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Blue Thunder   vs   Princes Street Ninjas  
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Furious Knights   vs   Futsal Freaks  
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   Mad Dogs  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Village Idiots   vs   Bed, Bath & Beyonce  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   Montagu Warriors  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Shredders  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Red Hot Chicken Feathers   vs   Fusion  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Clarence   vs   Apollos  
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Mad Dogs   vs   Horsemen  
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Bed, Bath & Beyonce  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   Speedy Demons  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   South Hobart  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Screaming Pumpkins   vs   Demons FC  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Western Wombats   vs   Furious Knights  
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   David's Walnuts  
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tropicana   vs   White Warriors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   United Unicorns   vs   FFX Rangers  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Mount Stuart Sharks   vs   South Hobart  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Screaming Pumpkins   vs   Blue Thunder  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Weapons of Messi Destruction   vs   Clarence  
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Village Idiots  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   United Unicorns  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   South Hobart  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Waynes Warriors   vs   Red Hot Chicken Feathers  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   All Stars   vs   Apollos  
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   GOATED   vs   Dyslexia Untied  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Some Knights   vs   Tropicana  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   The Comets   vs   Thunder Dogs  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Jedi Knights  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Rebel FC   vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Weapons of Messi Destruction  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Dyslexia Untied   vs   David's Walnuts  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Hot Mummas   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   The Comets  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Jedi Knights  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Princes Street Ninjas   vs   Red Hot Chicken Feathers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Apollos   vs   Furious Knights  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   David's Walnuts  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Some Knights   vs   Flint Tropics  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   The Comets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Shredders  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Princes Street Ninjas   vs   Waynes Warriors  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Furious Knights   vs   Clarence  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Rose Bay Tigers