Football Federation Tasmania

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 7     Great Gorillas   def.   Wildfire
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) Jedi Knights   def. by   South Hobart
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Princes Street Ninjas   def. by   Pure Force
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) Futsal Freaks   def. by   Sonic Strikers
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 3     GOATED   def.   Horsemen
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   The Comets  
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Jedi Knights  
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Demons FC   vs   Pure Force  
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Apollos   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   David's Walnuts   vs   Here For The Exercise  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   Some Knights  
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Super Strikers  
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Mount Stuart Sharks  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Blue Thunder   vs   Pure Force  
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Clarence   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Mad Dogs  
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   White Warriors   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tropicana   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Village Idiots   vs   Flint Tropics  
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   The Comets  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Red Hot Chicken Feathers   vs   Lauderdale Strikers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Clarence   vs   The Amigo's  
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Horsemen  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tropicana   vs   Bits n Pieces  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   Speedy Demons  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Mount Stuart Sharks  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Screaming Pumpkins   vs   Princes Street Ninjas  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Western Wombats   vs   Futsal Freaks  
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   Here For The Exercise  
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Some Knights   vs   Bits n Pieces  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   The Comets   vs   Montagu Warriors  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Jedi Knights  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Waynes Warriors   vs   Fusion  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Weapons of Messi Destruction   vs   Apollos  
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   Dyslexia Untied  
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flint Tropics   vs   Bits n Pieces  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   Great Gorillas  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Shredders  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Rebel FC   vs   Demons FC  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Furious Knights  
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Mad Dogs   vs   David's Walnuts  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Bed, Bath & Beyonce  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   Great Gorillas  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Mount Stuart Sharks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Rebel FC   vs   Blue Thunder  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Furious Knights  
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Here For The Exercise   vs   David's Walnuts  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Hot Mummas   vs   Village Idiots  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   United Unicorns  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Shredders   vs   South Hobart  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Pure Force   vs   Red Hot Chicken Feathers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Western Wombats  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   GOATED   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flint Tropics   vs   Tropicana  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   FFX Rangers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Shredders  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Futsal Freaks   vs   Clarence  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Dyslexia Untied  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Bits n Pieces  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   FFX Rangers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Rebel FC  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Apollos   vs   Western Wombats  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   David's Walnuts